Startlist for Launceston Cycling Festival - Men’s Elite -Stan Siejka Launceston Cycling Classic (Round 1 Shimano Sprint Series)

Published at: Tue, 07 Nov 2017 6:15 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
ELITE BAILEY, Harrison Northern Sydney Cycling Club
ELITE BEIKOFF, Joshua Ipswich CC
ELITE BETTLES, Carter Brisbane Cycling Club
ELITE BOLTON, Tom Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club
ELITE BONDARENKO-EDWARDS, Sascha Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITE BRADLEY, Ben Hobart Wheelers
ELITE BUTLER, Jonathan Launceston City Cycling Club
ELITE CAVANAGH, Ryan Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
ELITE CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITE CLAIRS, Alexander Balmoral Cycling Club
ELITE COYLE, Jesse SUVelo
ELITE CUMMINGS, James Melbourne Cycling League
ELITE DAVIDS, Brendon South africa
ELITE DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE DUNN, Aaron Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club
ELITE ELLIOTT, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITE GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
ELITE GIACOPPO, Anthony Northern Districts WA CC
ELITE GITTUS, Mitchell Hobart Wheelers
ELITE GORDON, Ross Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITE GRAY, Ainsleigh Hobart Wheelers
ELITE HOLLIDAY, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
ELITE HOLMES, William Hobart Wheelers
ELITE HUGHES-ROBERTS, Sean Launceston City Cycling Club
ELITE IVORY, Cameron Hunter District CC
ELITE JONES, Thomas Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITE LACK, Alex Launceston City Cycling Club
ELITE LAKE, Sean Melbourne University Cycling Club
ELITE LAMBERT, Connor 225 Racing
ELITE LANE, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
ELITE LANE, Sam Warrnambool Cycling Club
ELITE LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
ELITE LEWIS, Jonathan Midland CC
ELITE LIVINGSTONE, Peter Bicisport
ELITE LOFTHOUSE, Tim Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
ELITE MAGENNIS, Liam Port Macquarie Cycle Club
ELITE MARTIN, Oliver Launceston City Cycling Club
ELITE MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITE MCCRACKEN, Tom South Perth Cycling Club
ELITE MCFARLANE, Tom Leongatha Cycling Club
ELITE MUSGRAVE, Harrison Launceston City CC
ELITE NANKERVIS, Tasman Bendigo & District CC
ELITE NEUMANN, Mitch Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
ELITE NOBLE, Jonathon Sunshine Coast cycing Club
ELITE O'BRIEN, Timothy Brisbane Cycling Club
ELITE PARKER, Luke Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITE PARKER, Robert Launceston City Cycling Club
ELITE PETERSON, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
ELITE PHIPPS, Sam Cycling New Zealand
ELITE QUICK, Blake Balmoral Cycling Club
ELITE REDDISH, Nicholas Hamilton Cycling Club
ELITE REYNOLDS, Aden Sydney Uni Velo Club
ELITE RIGG, Jason Northern Districts WA CC
ELITE ROBINSON, Tom Launceston City Cycling Club
ELITE SATCHELL, Todd Stawell Great Western
ELITE SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
ELITE SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
ELITE SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
ELITE SODEN, Bradley Gold Coast Cycling Club
ELITE STANDISH, Ryan Alice Springs
ELITE SUNDERLAND, Dylan Inverell Cycle Club
ELITE TAYLOR, Leighton Balmoral Cycling Club
ELITE THOMSON, Julian Bendigo & District CC
ELITE TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITE VAN DAM, Ben Hobart Wheelers
ELITE VAN DER PLOEG, Neil Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
ELITE VAN STADEN, Cuan hobart wheelers
ELITE WALSH, Joel Illawarra Cycle Club
ELITE WARD, Tristan Sutherland Shire CC
ELITE WATTS, Aaron Grafton CC
ELITE WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
ELITE WHITE, Calan Balmoral Cycling Club
ELITE WHITE, Nathan Brisbane Cycling Club
ELITE EARLE, Nathan Cycling Tasmania
ELITE EDMONDSON, Alex Cycling Tasmania
ELITE SCOTSON, Miles Cycling Tasmania
ELITE VON HOFF, Steele Invite
ELITE DUFFY, Josh TIS
ELITE GILMORE, Zack TIS
ELITE GRAY, Ainsleigh TIS
ELITE JOHNSON, Zac TIS
ELITE LANGHAM, Jacob TIS
ELITE MUSGRAVE, Harrison TIS