Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #22 / Women's Series #6 17 Dec 11:44

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
ADAMS, Mark B grade Entered
CUMMINGS, Perry C grade Entered
CAPOGRECO, Stefania D grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
ARMAREGO, Samuel D grade Entered
GROVER, Ewan D grade Entered
SANDERSON, Chester A grade Entered
MICALLEF, Ash C grade Entered
KING, Alistair B grade Entered
SCOTT, Matthew A grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
MERKEL, Robert B grade Scratched
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
REDENBACH, Paul A grade Entered
ROJAS, Andres D grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
PIETRUSCHKA, Phillip C grade Entered
ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby Women's A grade Entered
GANNON, Andrew C grade Entered
SCHIWY, Nicole Women's C grade Entered
GORDIN, William B grade Entered
SAMMUT, Jonathon D grade Entered
FAIRBURN, Dave B grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
ROMANO, Simon C grade Entered
GRANT, Phrynne Women's C grade Entered
NOONAN, Kerrie Women's B grade Entered
THOMPSON, Eric B grade Entered
NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Women's B grade Entered
BARRILE, Steve D grade Entered
CUMING, Brendan C grade Entered
GRATION, Shannon B grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
FRANK, Michael D grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
DRUMMOND, Chris B grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
BARNDEN, Samuel A grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie C grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
ARTHUR, Matt B grade Entered
BROWN, Scott A grade Entered
BAILEY, Stuart D grade Entered
BAILEY, Belinda D grade Entered
DICK, Andrew C grade Entered
ELTATAWY, Waleed C grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark B grade Entered
LOKE, E Min B grade Entered
ANDREWS, Emma Women's C grade Entered
ROBINSON, Miranda Women's C grade Entered
BUCKLE, Edwina Women's B grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
CARR, Nonie Women's A grade Scratched
NORRMAN, Gabi Women's C grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
YOUNG, Jimmy D grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
GUERY, Gwendal D grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Scratched
OCAL, Bilal D grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered