Startlist for Coburg Criterium #17

Published at: Fri, 09 Feb 2018 9:03 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A BOROWSKI, Michael Northern Cycling
A COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A DAVIS, John Footscray Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
A REDENBACH, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A SMITH, Morgan St George CC
A THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
B ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
B BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
B CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
B DILLEY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
B FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HOBDAY, Nigel Cambridge Cycling Club
B LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B ROMANO, Emilio Northern Cycling
B SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B TAJBHAI, Fatema St Kilda Cycling Club
B THOMPSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
B WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
B WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
C BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C DRUMMOND, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
C EXELMANS, Matthias N/A
C FANGMEIER, Erich Brunswick Cycling Club
C KENNY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
C KILLEEN, Kade St Kilda Cycling Club
C KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C KUREK, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
C LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C MOSS, Rob Brunswick Cycling Club
C NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C PAGE, Douglas Eastern Vets & Footscray CC
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
C PURCELL, Glenn Footscray Cycling Club
C QUIGGIN, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C SCOTT, Harry N/A
C TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
C TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
D BARRILE, Steve Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
D ELTATAWY, Waleed SKCC
D FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
D FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
D GIDAS, Daniel Brunswick Cycling Club
D GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D HILLSDON, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
D HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
D HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel Preston Cycling Club
D KIRMIZI, Mick Coburg Cycling Club
D MUKHTAR, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
D PARRY, Caitlyn Brunswick Cycling Club
D STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
D STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
D VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
D VIANA, Ana SKCC
D ZAMANI, Faz NA