Published at: Fri, 09 Feb 2018 9:03 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BOROWSKI, Michael | Northern Cycling |
A | COXON, Joel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | DAVIS, John | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
A | ENNIS, Francis | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A | GARRIGA, Liam | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | LINDSAY, Lee | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
A | REDENBACH, Paul | Melbourne Cycling League |
A | SAMARAS, Kosmos | Coburg Cycling Club |
A | SMITH, Morgan | St George CC |
A | THORNE, Gregory | Melbourne Cycling League |
B | ANDERSON, Zac | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
B | ARCHER, Rhys | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
B | BARROW, Justine | Cycling Benefits |
B | CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron | Preston Cycling Club |
B | DILLEY, Michael | Melbourne Cycling League |
B | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | GRBESA, Glen | Northern Cycling Club |
B | HOBDAY, Nigel | Cambridge Cycling Club |
B | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | ROMANO, Emilio | Northern Cycling |
B | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
B | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B | SLOCUM, Bridget | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | SMEAL, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | STANDEN, Daniel | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B | TAJBHAI, Fatema | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | THOMPSON, Eric | Sunbury Cycling Club |
B | WALL, Casey | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | WARD, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | WARD, Rachel | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | BARKER, Ado | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | BARNES, Martin | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | CREESE, Jonathan | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | DICKINSON, Robert | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | DRUMMOND, Chris | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | EXELMANS, Matthias | N/A |
C | FANGMEIER, Erich | Northern Cycling |
C | KENNY, Simon | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | KILLEEN, Kade | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
C | KING, Alistair | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | KUREK, Aaron | Preston Cycling Club |
C | LOWE, Gary | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | MCNAMARA, Joshua | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | MILES, Christopher | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MOSS, Rob | Alpine Cycling Club |
C | NEILSON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | PAGE, Douglas | Eastern Cycling |
C | PINKUS, Aaron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | PRENT, Gerrit | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | PURCELL, Glenn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | QUIGGIN, Katie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | QUIGGIN, Patrick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | ROWBOTTOM, Vincent | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | SCOTT, Harry | N/A |
C | TOWERS, Craig | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | BARRILE, Steve | Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club |
D | ELTATAWY, Waleed | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | FERGUSON, Erin | Alpine Cycling Club |
D | FORD, Joanna | Geelong Cycling Club |
D | GIDAS, Daniel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | GOODROPE, George | Preston Cycling Club |
D | GOSS, Brenden | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | HILLSDON, Ewan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana | Preston Cycling Club |
D | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel | Preston Cycling Club |
D | KIRMIZI, Mick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | MUKHTAR, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | PARRY, Caitlyn | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | STACY, Karl | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | STRATING, Corinn | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | VAN STEEL, Emma | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | VIANA, Ana | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | ZAMANI, Farinaz | Melbourne Cycling League |