Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #16 20 Dec 00:56

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Provisionally entered
HOBDAY, Nicole B grade Provisionally entered
THORNE, Gregory A grade Provisionally entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Provisionally entered
REDENBACH, Paul A grade Provisionally entered
CARR, Nonie B grade Provisionally entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Provisionally entered
LAING, Damien C grade Provisionally entered
WIGGER, Jerome B grade Provisionally entered
CREESE, Edward C grade Provisionally entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Provisionally entered
CUMMINGS, Perry D grade Provisionally entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Provisionally entered
DENNY, Lauchlan B grade Provisionally entered
CUTAJAR, Derek C grade Provisionally entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Provisionally entered
SLOCUM, Bridget B grade Provisionally entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Provisionally entered
ATKINSON, Ella C grade Provisionally entered
SOTO, Catalina C grade Provisionally entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene B grade Provisionally entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Scratched
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Provisionally entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Provisionally entered
KUREK, Aaron D grade Provisionally entered
WILLIAMS, Carly B grade Provisionally entered
HOBDAY, Nigel B grade Provisionally entered
DOUGLAS, Christopher D grade Provisionally entered
GIDAS, Daniel D grade Provisionally entered
BELL, Colin C grade Provisionally entered
MORGAN, Stuart B grade Provisionally entered
THOMPSON, Eric B grade Provisionally entered
DRUMMOND, Chris C grade Provisionally entered
TOWERS, Craig C grade Provisionally entered
BASARABA, Corey B grade Provisionally entered
WALL, Casey B grade Provisionally entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn D grade Provisionally entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Provisionally entered
STRATING, Corinn D grade Provisionally entered
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Provisionally entered
HUGHES, Jack D grade Provisionally entered
VIZZARI, Adrian A grade Provisionally entered
MORAS, Anita D grade Provisionally entered
ARCHER, Rhys C grade Provisionally entered
WARD, Andrew B grade Provisionally entered
ELLIS, Brenton B grade Provisionally entered
BERRY, Paul A grade Provisionally entered
DE SOTO, Damion D grade Provisionally entered
BARNDEN, Samuel A grade Provisionally entered
AZZOPARDI, Lucia C grade Scratched
COLLINS, Nathan B grade Provisionally entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Provisionally entered
WARD, Adrian B grade Provisionally entered
JACKSON, Mal D grade Provisionally entered
KING, William A grade Provisionally entered
AZARET, Julian B grade Provisionally entered
SMITH, Morgan A grade Provisionally entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Provisionally entered
KING, Alistair C grade Provisionally entered
PRENT, Gerrit C grade Provisionally entered
FRAWLEY, Daniel B grade Provisionally entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Provisionally entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie C grade Provisionally entered
BARKER, Ado C grade Provisionally entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Provisionally entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Provisionally entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Provisionally entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Provisionally entered
GOSS, Vanessa C grade Provisionally entered
ABERY, Gemma C grade Scratched
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Provisionally entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Provisionally entered
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Provisionally entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Provisionally entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Provisionally entered