Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #13 / Women's Series #3 15 Dec 01:48

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
SQUILLARI, Nicholas A grade Entered
MORAS, Anita Women's B grade Entered
GILLETT, Rhys A grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan A grade Entered
STRATING, Corinn Women's B grade Entered
PERRY, Kate Women's A grade Entered
ZAMANI, Faz Women's C grade Entered
WARD, Rachel B grade Entered
PURCELL, Glenn D grade Scratched
LINDSAY, Lee A grade Entered
WALKER, Jodie Women's B grade Entered
HELLEBO, Benjamin C grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew B grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
LINKE, Richard A grade Entered
TOWERS, Craig C grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
GIRAMONDO, Agostino B grade Entered
KUREK, Aaron D grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
DOUGLAS, Christopher D grade Entered
O'BRIEN, Liam A grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
LANE, Greg B grade Entered
KENNETT, Chris A grade Entered
FORD, Joanna Women's C grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
KVANSAKUL, Marc D grade Entered
IRONS, Matthew B grade Entered
PURCELL, Dan B grade Entered
HALEY, Edie Women's C grade Entered
ANDERSON, Zac B grade Entered
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Entered
MACKENZIE, Melissa Women's A grade Entered
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Entered
KHENKITISAK, Jack D grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
SCOTT, Rod D grade Entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
READ, Jo Women's C grade Entered
DE VROET, Matthew A grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen Women's C grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
WONG, Vanessa Women's B grade Entered
FEENEY, Caitlin Women's A grade Entered
MEREDITH, Rob D grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
FITZGERALD, Liam D grade Entered
WILE, Simon B grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Women's C grade Entered
MORTLEY, Sarah Women's A grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn Women's B grade Scratched
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Scratched
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
NICHOLS, Robert C grade Entered
COVINGTON, Rebecca Women's A grade Entered
MORRISON, Luke C grade Entered
MUNRO, Paul D grade Entered
SMITH, Morgan A grade Entered
SCARLETT, Kate Women's B grade Entered
SLOCUM, Bridget Women's A grade Entered
SHIELDS, Matthew C grade Entered
NEILSON, Andrew D grade Entered
HOLLIBONE, Terry D grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Scratched
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Scratched
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Scratched
CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron C grade Entered
GIELEWSKI, William B grade Entered
SIMPSON, Kath Women's C grade Entered