Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #10 21 Sep 00:30

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
BARKER, Richard A grade Entered
GIRAMONDO, Agostino B grade Entered
MICHAILIDIS, Angelo D grade Entered
LUMSDEN, Paul D grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
PURCELL, Glenn D grade Entered
SPITERI, Mark B grade Entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
LINDSAY, Lee A grade Entered
KING, William B grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
ALI, Emril C grade Entered
MUELLER, Ross A grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Entered
DRENT, Nico B grade Entered
CLARK, Ross C grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
SCOTT, Matthew A grade Scratched
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
TOWERS, Craig C grade Entered
QUICK, Christopher B grade Entered
MARINO, Matthew C grade Entered
STRICKLAND, Adam D grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
COLLINS, Nathan B grade Entered
IRONS, Matthew B grade Entered
JOSEPH, Fletcher C grade Entered
O'BRIEN, Liam A grade Entered
GRAY, Luke D grade Entered
ANDERSON, Zac B grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip B grade Entered
YOUNGER, David B grade Entered
GELUWIE, Vincent A grade Entered
GANNON, Andrew C grade Entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan B grade Entered
JEFFS, Michael B grade Entered
SCARLETT, Kate D grade Entered
ABERY, Gemma C grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
BERRY, Paul A grade Scratched
BROWN, Scott B grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn D grade Entered
FANGMEIER, Erich C grade Entered
MCDONALD, Duane D grade Entered
PAGE, Douglas C grade Entered
GIDAS, Daniel D grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Scratched
KING, Alistair C grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Scratched
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered