Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #8 24 Jun 02:13

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
ROBERTSON, Craig B grade Entered
HOGGART, Martin A grade Entered
VIZZARI, Adrian A grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
BONELLO, Andrew A grade Entered
COVINGTON, Rebecca C grade Entered
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Entered
LINDSAY, Lee A grade Entered
TULLOCH, Dominic D grade Entered
AUSTEN, Mason A grade Entered
JONES, Paul A grade Entered
ROBERTS, Michael C grade Entered
PRETTO, James C grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
MCCLELLAND, Peter B grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew B grade Entered
BAKOS, Noah C grade Entered
PURCELL, Glenn D grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Entered
RADOVANOVIC, Hugo C grade Entered
GIBBS, Patrick B grade Entered
MERKEL, Robert B grade Entered
SPARKES, Stephen C grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
POTTS, Caitlin D grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene B grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
O'KEEFFE, Andrew D grade Entered
ATKINSON, Ella C grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Scratched
MARINO, Matthew C grade Entered
SMITH, Linus D grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn D grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn D grade Entered
HOLDEN, Scott B grade Entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Entered
DOHERTY, Ben C grade Entered
PURCELL, Dan B grade Entered
DEVLIN, Brian A grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
HUGHES, Jack D grade Entered
ASHTON, Timothy B grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
REGAN, Johnny B grade Entered
TURNER, Simon D grade Entered
ROBERTSON, Matthew A grade Entered
BARKER, Ado C grade Entered
MOORE, Oskar B grade Entered
MOORE, Craig C grade Entered
SOTO, Catalina C grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
LETTS, Andrew B grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Evan B grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan B grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa C grade Entered
GIRAMONDO, Agostino B grade Entered
JACKSON, Mal D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
SCOTT, Matthew A grade Entered
MCQUILLAN, Tom D grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
BERRY, Paul A grade Entered
PRENT, Gerrit D grade Entered
CARR, Nonie C grade Entered
GASPARINI, Angelo B grade Entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Scratched
O'BRIEN, Liam A grade Entered
GUERRIERI, Johnny D grade Entered
RANDO, Marco B grade Entered
SCOTT, Rod D grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
PEACOCK, Craig C grade Entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Entered
DIETZE, Henry A grade Entered
KING, Alistair C grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered