Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #6 22 Sep 20:59

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
NAGTZAAM, Wesley A grade Entered
MERLO, Petra D grade Entered
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
CHAPMAN, Naish A grade Entered
SCHNEIDER, Luke C grade Entered
PANE, Emma B grade Scratched
GIDAS, Daniel D grade Entered
ADAMS, Mark B grade Scratched
SPENCER, Trevor A grade Entered
CHESTER, Peter A grade Entered
MAGUIRE, John A grade Entered
LINDSAY, Lee A grade Entered
LETT, Nick D grade Entered
SHAW, Charles B grade Scratched
DEVLIN, Brian A grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene B grade Scratched
WATSON, Alix D grade Entered
COLLINS, Nathan B grade Scratched
PITTAWAY, Lucas D grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
SCOURCE, Shaun D grade Entered
HERMAN, Ian B grade Scratched
DRENT, Nico B grade Scratched
ATANASOVSKA, Olivia C grade Entered
BEGG, Ryan B grade Scratched
DOHERTY, Ben C grade Entered
QUARRELL, David D grade Entered
SCOULLER, Paul B grade Scratched
MULKEARNS, Aaron A grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
DANIELL, Fraser C grade Entered
FITZGERALD, Liam D grade Entered
ROMANO, Simon C grade Entered
POTTS, Caitlin D grade Entered
BARRILE, Steve D grade Entered
BASARABA, Nathan B grade Scratched
GIBBS, Patrick B grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Scratched
BROWN, Scott B grade Scratched
MARINO, Matthew C grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Scratched
SLADE, Matthew D grade Entered
DIVINY, David C grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Entered
ATKINSON, Ella C grade Entered
WOOD, Trevor B grade Scratched
BEAUMONT, Jeremy C grade Entered
MARCAN, John B grade Scratched
DANOS, James C grade Entered
SCOTT, Rod D grade Entered
KELLY, Ian B grade Scratched
RAYMOND, Louis C grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Scratched
RAFFERTY, Matthew A grade Entered
ROBERTSON, Matthew A grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
ANTHONY, James C grade Entered
DWYER, Jamie C grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn D grade Entered
GELUWIE, Vincent A grade Entered
LETTS, Andrew B grade Scratched
HOGGAN, Heather D grade Entered
GUERRIERI, Johnny D grade Entered
MOORE, Oskar B grade Scratched
MOORE, Craig C grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn D grade Entered
AIGNER, Ben B grade Scratched
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Scratched
DEL BEATO, Julian B grade Scratched
O'BRIEN, Liam A grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
RANDO, Marco B grade Scratched
DIETZE, Henry A grade Entered
CLARK, Ross C grade Scratched
AITKEN, Jack A grade Entered
DIETZE, Glenn C grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark B grade Scratched
CREESE, Jonathan C grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Scratched
MCQUILLAN, Tom D grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Scratched
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Scratched
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Entered
HOBDAY, Nicole B grade Scratched
FRAWLEY, Daniel B grade Entered
MOSS, Rob D grade Entered
WARD, Andrew B grade Scratched
WARD, Rachel B grade Scratched
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
GERCOVICH, Anthony B grade Scratched
SLOCUM, Bridget B grade Scratched
GOODROPE, George D grade Entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Scratched
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
BUTLER, Jimmy A grade Entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Entered
REGAN, Johnny B grade Scratched
DENNY, Lauchlan B grade Scratched
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
HOLDEN, Scott B grade Scratched
LAING, Damien C grade Entered