Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #14

Published at: Wed, 17 Jan 2018 9:32 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BAKKER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 8 KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
A 10 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 12 MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A PETER-BUDGE, Dwayne Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 17 RITCHIE, Simon Kooragang Open Cycling Club
A 18 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 20 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 21 VIZZARI, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
A 22 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B ABBATE, Gaetano Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 1 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 2 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 ERICKSON, Bradley Footscray Cycling Club
B 5 FANNING, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 8 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B HAPKE, Liam Blackburn Cycling Club
B 9 HIGGINS, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B KENYON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 KIRKPATRICK, Hamish Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
B MARTIN, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
B MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 PARSONS, Oliver Sunbury Cycling Club
B 15 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SHAW, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 17 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 18 STOLZ, Lincoln Melbourne Cycling league
B 19 VROOM, John SKCC
B WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
C 2 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 3 BROPHY, Pat Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 CIAVARELLA, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
C 6 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 12 DRUMMOND, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
C DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
C 14 FLYNN, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
C 16 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 17 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 LAROCCA, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C LINNETT, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 MCCORMICK, Cooper Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 24 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 27 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C 28 RAATS, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
C RADOVANOVIC, Hugo St Kilda Cycling Club
C 29 ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 31 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 32 SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
C 34 WILE, Simon Audax
C 37 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 BANKS, Gavan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 4 CASEY, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 CHEN, Wilson none
D 8 DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
D GARCES, Juan Camilo Hawthorn Cycling Club
D GOOLD, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 9 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 10 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MAO, Jameson Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 WADE, Chris Brunswick
WA 60 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 61 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 46 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 49 NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
WB 50 SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 51 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WB TOOGOOD, Thea Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 54 BRADBURY, Elyse 3RL
WC 55 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC 57 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC FOOKES, Elise Melbourne Cycling league
WC PARLEVLIET, Laura St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 58 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club