Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #10

Published at: Tue, 05 Dec 2017 8:13 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BAKKER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BERENDS, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 8 BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A 10 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 12 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 17 DONOHOE, Alistair Blackburn Cycling Club
A 18 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 21 EADY-JENNINGS, Flynn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 24 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 26 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 28 MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
A 29 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 30 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 32 PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A 34 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 35 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 36 SULLY, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 37 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 38 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 2 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 CHAPMAN, Brodie Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 4 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 9 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 GROOT, Aaron Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 12 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 13 KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 14 KROTIRIS, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 15 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 16 MARTIN, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
B 17 MATTHEWS, Alexander Geelong MTB
B 18 NICHOLS, Brent Wangaratta Cycling Club
B 19 OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 20 PEVALIN, Thomas NCCH Elite p-b MGCC
B 21 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 23 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 24 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 27 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 28 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 29 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 1 AMOS, Calvin Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 2 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 4 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 CAFFRY, Anthony St Kilda Cycling Club
C 6 CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
C 11 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C 12 FUNAMOTO, Andrew None
C 14 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
C 19 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
C 20 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 22 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 LIM, Alan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 24 LINNETT, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 34 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 37 RADOVANOVIC, Hugo St Kilda Cycling Club
C 38 ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 40 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 41 STEWART, Verita Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 42 UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
C 43 WARD, Rachel Plenty Gorge MTB
C 44 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 45 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 AUBIN, Ludovic Bikeforce Docklands
D 3 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 7 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CREELMAN, Fraser Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 DWYER, Jamie Eastern Suburbs CC
D 15 GAL, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 16 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
D 21 HANRAHAN, Edward Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 HOYLE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 KARAKALTSAS, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 29 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 43 SNOWBALL, Wendy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 TRAEGER, Adam Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 47 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 WADE, Chris Brunswick
WA 63 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WA 64 BRADLEY, Amy St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 65 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 66 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 67 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 68 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 69 RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 71 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 BRACEWELL, Hollie St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 61 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 62 HILTON, Liz Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 63 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB 64 TAYLOR, Katie Melbourne Cycling League