Published at: Fri, 09 Nov 2018 12:33 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BOYS, Matt | Brisbane Cycling Club/ University of Queensland CC |
A | DIETZE, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | DOWNING, Michael | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | DRAPAC, Damion | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | DRAPAC, Pat | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | ENNIS, Francis | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
A | GARRIGA, Liam | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | O'BRIEN, Liam | Footscray Cycling Club |
A | ROSE, Brian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | SING, Brian | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
A | SMEAL, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
A | SQUILLARI, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | ZAWADZKI, Lynton | Melbourne Cycling League |
B | ADAMS, Mark | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | ALEXANDER, Scott | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | ASHTON, Timothy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | BAXTER, Steve | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | BROWNE, Julian | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | CARR, Nonie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | CUMMINGS, Perry | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | ELTATAWY, Waleed | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | GIRAMONDO, Agostino | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | GRBESA, Glen | Northern Cycling Club |
B | HOOPER, Tim | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | MCCORMICK, Cooper | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | MOORE, Craig | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | NELSON, Matt | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | OCAL, Bilal | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | REGAN, Johnny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | SALZONE, Mathew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | SEDDON, Mark | Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour |
B | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B | THOMAS, Stanley | Shepparton Cycling Club |
B | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | WARD, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | WOOD, Trevor | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | WRIGHT, Glen | Northern Cycling |
C | ATHERTON, Matthew | Preston Cycling Club |
C | CLARKE, Todd | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | D'AGOSTINI, Wayne | Sunbury Cycling Club |
C | DIETZE, Glenn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | DIVINY, David | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | DOWNING, David | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | FRANK, Michael | Sunbury Cycling Club |
C | GANNON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | HAZELDEN, Jamie | Preston Cycling Club |
C | KENNY, Simon | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | MILES, Christopher | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | PIDGEON, Fran | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | PRETTO, James | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | RANA, Ali | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | ROWBOTTOM, Vincent | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | SHIELDS, Matthew | Northen cycling |
C | SPARKES, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | WALKER, Dominic | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | BROWNE, Peter | Melbourne Cycling League |
D | CAGLIARINI, James | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | DE SOTO, Damion | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | HOLLOWAY, Adam | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | LUCK, Siobhan | Melbourne Cycling League |
D | MCDONALD, Alistair | Footscray Cycling Club |
D | MOORE, Lucas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | SAMMUT, Jonathon | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | STRATING, Corinn | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | TURNER, Simon | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | WHITING, Matt | Brunswick Cycling Club |