Startlist for Coburg Criterium #4

Published at: Fri, 09 Nov 2018 12:33 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A BOYS, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club INC
A DEVLIN, Brian Blackburn Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DOWNING, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
A DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A SING, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
A SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
A SQUILLARI, Nicholas Geelong Cycling Club
A ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
B ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University Cycling Club
B BICK, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B BROWNE, Julian Coburg Cycling Club
B CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
B ELTATAWY, Waleed SKCC
B FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
B MCCORMICK, Cooper Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B OCAL, Bilal Coburg Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
B SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
B WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
C CLARKE, Todd Brunswick Cycling Club
C D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
C DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C DOWNING, David Carnegie
C FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
C GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
C KENNY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C PIDGEON, Fran Coburg
C PRETTO, James Coburg Cycling Club
C RANA, Ali Coburg Cycling Club
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
C WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
D BROWNE, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D CAGLIARINI, James Coburg Cycling Club
D DE SOTO, Damion Coburg Cycling Club
D HOLLOWAY, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D LUCK, Siobhan Melbourne Cycling League
D MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
D SAMMUT, Jonathon Coburg Cycling Club
D STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
D TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
D WHITING, Matt Brunswick CC