Startlist for Jack McDonough Memorial

Published at: Fri, 15 Apr 2016 1:08 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 3 FOOKS, Will Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 4 GALLAGHER, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 5 HARNEY, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
A 6 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
A 7 LANGAT, Geoffrey kenyanrider downunder
A 8 MACAULAY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
A 10 MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
A 12 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
A 14 PICKERING, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
A 15 SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A 16 SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 18 SMITH, Morgan DOC
A 19 TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 21 WRIGHT, Brad Coburg Cycling Club
A 11 MILLER, Nick cmc nz international
B 101 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 102 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 103 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B 104 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 106 DRENT, Nico Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 107 FABRY, Tessa Brunswick Cycling Club
B 108 FOSTER, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
B 109 GASPARINI, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 110 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
B 111 HATELEY, Joseph Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 112 HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
B 113 HOSKING, Alain Coburg Cycling Club
B 114 JONES, Oliver St Kilda Cycling Club
B 115 KIATOS, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 116 KOMARNYCKI, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
B 117 LANDERS, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
B 118 LIER, Tim Sunbury Cycling Club
B 119 LINDSAY, Lee Southern Masters Cycling Club
B 120 LINDSTROM, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
B 121 MCCORKELL, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
B 122 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B 123 NORTHBY, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 124 O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
B 125 PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
B 126 RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
B 127 RANDELL, Paul Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 128 RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 129 SHANNON, Trent Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 130 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 131 STANDEN, Daniel Sunbury Cycling Club
B 132 TENNANT, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 133 WILLIAMSON, Will St Kilda Cycling Club
B 134 YOUNG, James Melbourne Cycling League
C 51 ANDERSON, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 52 ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
C 53 CARTER, Christopher Melbourne Cycling League
C 54 CLUNE, Dale Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 56 EDEN, Russell St Kilda Cycling Club
C 57 FERRONATO, Anthony Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 58 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C 59 HAWKES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
C 61 KIRKPATRICK, Hamish Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 62 KNIGHT, Pete Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 64 LYNCH, Thomas Melbourne University Cycling Club
C 65 MARCAN, John Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 66 MAZZARELLA, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
C 67 MENHINNITT, Nathan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 68 NEWBY, Nic Footscray Cycling Club
C 69 PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 70 ROACHE, Ben MA Cycling
C 71 ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
C 72 SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Brunswick Cycling Club
C 73 SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
C 74 THOMAS, Ash Brunswick Cycling Club
C 75 THOMPSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
C 76 WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
D 201 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
D 202 ANDERSON, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D 203 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 204 BARWOOD, Ryan Melbourne Cycling League
D 205 BONNETT, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D 206 BURGE, Daniel Melbourne Cycling League
D 207 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 208 CHIU, Howard Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 210 CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
D 211 ECONOMOS, Nick 3RL
D 212 EMORTIMER, James Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 213 FERRELL, Wayne Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 214 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
D 215 HARPLEY GREEN, Flora Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 216 HARRIS, Terry Italo Australian CC
D 217 HASOURAS, John Northern Cycling
D 218 HEALY, Sean Brunswick Cycling Club
D 219 HOOD, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
D 220 MADDER, Clive Brunswick Cycling Club
D 221 MARTIN, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D 222 MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D 223 MEEHAN, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 224 MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
D 225 MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
D 226 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
D 227 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
D 228 NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 229 PERLUZZO, Andrea Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 230 PHAN, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 231 PIVA-GIBLETT, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 232 RISTOVSKI, Alexander Coburg Cycling Club
D 233 RIVETTE, Justin Brunswick Cycling Club
D 234 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D 235 SCHIWY, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
D 236 SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
D 237 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D 238 SPERLICH, Jessica St Kilda Cycling Club
D 239 SUNDARAM, Karthik Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 240 TENNANT, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 241 TYLER, Timothy St Kilda Cycling Club
D 242 VERMEULEN, Peet Coburg Cycling Club
D 243 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
SCRATCHED 244 BELL, Colin sunbury