Startlist for Bradbury Kermesse

Published at: Sat, 24 Feb 2018 4:48 AM ACDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 BAYLY, Cameron Norwood CC
A 2 BENNETT, Iven CBCC
A 3 DARCH, Lachlan Norwood Cycling Club
A 4 DAVIDS, Brendon South Africa
A 5 DOWDELL, Curtis Norwood Cycling Club
A 6 DOWDELL, Rylan Norwood Cycling Club
A 7 EGGLESTONE, Ethan Port Adelaide Cycling Club
A 8 EVANS, Karl Norwood Cycling Club
A 9 FRAHN, Sequoia Riverland Cycling Club (SA)
A 10 GASSNER, Justin Norwood Cycling Club
A 11 HARPER, Chris Norwood Cycling Club
A 12 HEDGER, Tim Norwood Cycling Club
A 13 HILL, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
A 14 JACOBS, Juan Pierre Norwood Cycling Club
A 15 LAWLOR, Liam Norwood Cycling Club
A 17 SAMPSON, Mark Port Adelaide Cycling Club
A 18 SAUNDERS, Tristan Norwood Cycling Club
A 19 SIMMONDS, Leo Port Adelaide Cycling Club
A 20 SIWEK, Daniel Whyalla C C
A 21 SYKES, Jack Norwood Cycling Club
A 22 VARRICCHIO, Peter Norwood Cycling Club
A 16 LENNON, Tim South Coast Cycling Club
B 55 AMBROSE, Lachlan Central Districts Cycling Club SA
B 56 BEAUMONT, Ryan Norwood
B 57 CHRISTIE-TAYLOR, Russel Norwood Cycling Club
B 58 DAVIES, Michael Norwood Cycling Club
B 59 DOWIE, Nathan Norwood Cycling Club
B 60 GOLDING, Will South Coast Cycling Club
B 61 KERIN, Adam Port Adelaide Cycling Club
B 62 SHARRAD, Patrick Adelaide University Cycling Club
B 63 WHITTAKER, Josiah Adelaide University Cycling Club
C 105 ALBERTS, Rico Norwood Cycling Club
C 106 ARCHER, Michael Norwood Cycling Club
C 107 BENMAX, Louis None
C 108 CARR, Lachlan Adelaide University Cycling Club
C 109 DIMONTE, Matthew Norwood Cycling Club
C 110 DOWDELL, Ralph Norwood Cycling Club
C 111 GALVIN-RIDGE, Connor Launceston City CC
C 112 GOMER, David Norwood CC
C 113 GRANT, Barnaby Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C 114 HOLMES, Chelsea South Coast Cycling Club
C 115 LACAILLE, Charlie None
C 116 LEE, Steven Norwood Cycling Club
C 117 MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C 118 PETERSEN, Brittany Norwood Cycling Club
C 119 RISCHMUELLER, James Norwood Cycling Club
C 120 RISCHMUELLER, Thomas Norwood Cycling Club
C 121 WHEELER, Michael Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C 122 WHEELER, Olivia Port Adelaide Cycling Club
D 166 KIRBY, Ryan Port Adelaide Cycling Club
D 167 KLAEBE, Steven Norwood Cycling Club
D 168 LOAKER-ROBBINS, Lachlan Norwood Cycling Club
D 169 SHARPLEY, Nick Norwood Cycling Club
D 170 WILLEMER, Blake South Coast Cycling Club
D 165 BASTIRAS, Con Norwood Cycling Club
E 200 BENNETT, Jenna City of Burnie Cycling Club
E 201 BROWN, Kimberly Port Adelaide Cycling Club
E 202 MITSIGEORGIS, Nicole NA - 3 Race Membership