Startlist for SKCC Summer Criterium

Published at: Sat, 07 Oct 2017 6:17 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
E AYLIFFE, Nahum Melbourne University Cycling Club
E BOYD, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
E MCDERMOTT, Brendan St Kilda Cycling Club
E MCFARLANE, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
E SPAGNOLO, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
MA AUSTEN, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
MA BRADBURY, Haydn St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CAMERON, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
MA CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA CLARK, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
MA DEVEREUX, Damien St Kilda Cycling Club
MA DRAKE, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
MA EVANS, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
MA EVANS, Ryan Bendigo & District CC
MA FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
MA HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
MA KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
MA KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
MA LACKMANN, Broder St Kilda Cycling Club
MA LEONARD, Keith St Kilda Cycling Club
MA LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian Cycling Club
MA LOWE, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
MA MCGILLIVRAY, Adam St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MCLEAN, David Bairnsdale Cycling Club
MA MILLAR, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
MA MOWATT, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA NEVINS, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
MA POPKISS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MA WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
MA YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
MB BOF, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
MB BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
MB BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
MB CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB DUFF, Gordon St Kilda Cycling Club
MB EDDY, Chris Bendigo & District CC
MB EDDY, Samual Bendigo & District CC
MB FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
MB HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HENERY, Kaleb Bendigo & District CC
MB HILL, David St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HINDELL, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HOGGART, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
MB HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB KAYA, Yigit None
MB KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
MB MORTON, Stewart Melbourne Cycling league
MB MULKEARNS, Aaron Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
MB NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
MB PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
MB PRICE, Stephen St Kilda Cycling Club
MB SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB SHELLEY, Tim Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB SKERMAN, Phillip Brisbane Cycling Club
MB STEVENS, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
MC BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC BOLTON, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
MC HOLDEN, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
MC HUNTER, James Brunswick Cycling Club
MC JONES, Ben St Kilda Cycling Club
MC JOSEPH, Fletcher St Kilda Cycling Club
MC LAM, David St Kilda Cycling Club
MC LEIGHTON, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
MC LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
MC RADOVANOVIC, Hugo St Kilda Cycling Club
MC SCANLON, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
MC TIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
MC UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
MD BEVILACQUA, Damian Melbourne Cycling League
MD BIGGS, Steven FCC
MD CLARK, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
MD DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MD DEAGAN, Leigh St Kilda Cycling Club
MD DOUGLAS, Christopher Bendigo & District Cycling Club
MD DOUGLAS, Nicholas Bendigo & District Cycling Club
MD DOYLE, Ryan None
MD FADDEL, Jason St Kilda Cycling Club
MD FRANKLAND, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
MD GROSE, Cameron SKCC
MD GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
MD HAMMOND, Ethan St Kilda Cycling Club
MD LIOU, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD NASH, Linton Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD RAATS, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
MD REID, Olly Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD STEVENSON, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MD STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
MD STRZEBONSKI, Luke St Kilda Cycling Club
MD TAMBURRINO, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD WATKINS, Rob ADF Cycling
WA ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WA CLARK, Meredith St Kilda Cycling Club
WA DOMANGE, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WA MATTHEWSON, Tanya St Kilda Cycling Club
WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WA WILSON, Georgina St Kilda Cycling Club
WB AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
WB LEWIS, Kate Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC LONGIN, Fiona Alpine Cycling Club
WC ROBINSON, Miranda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC VINCENT, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club