Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #21 24 Jun 05:31

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
CLARK, Ross C grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
BAGGS, Chloe C grade Entered
ARMAREGO, Samuel D grade Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot C grade Entered
STANDEN, Daniel B grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
MOGAVERO, John B grade Entered
TOWERS, Craig C grade Entered
CHAPPELL, Scott A grade Entered
MACLENNAN, Dean A grade Entered
KIRMIZI, Mick D grade Entered
DRUMMOND, Chris C grade Entered
BICK, Stephen B grade Entered
MONK, Cyrus A grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
SAMMUT, Jonathon D grade Entered
THOMPSON, Eric B grade Entered
GELUWIE, Vincent A grade Entered
LANE, Greg B grade Entered
PERVAN, Flynn C grade Entered
KILLEEN, Kade C grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Entered
WARD, Adrian A grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Entered
KELLY, Ian A grade Entered
MORGAN, Stuart A grade Entered
RIGHELE, Gianluca D grade Entered
MARINO, Matthew C grade Entered
MITCHELL, Bradley D grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie C grade Entered
MOORE, Craig C grade Entered
MOORE, Lucas D grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
FAIRBURN, Dave B grade Entered
DICK, Andrew C grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark B grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
BROWN, Scott A grade Entered
HOBDAY, Nigel B grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt D grade Entered
GORDIN, William B grade Entered
ATKINSON, Ella C grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
HASANOFF, Akram D grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan B grade Entered
KING, William A grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
GOODROPE, George D grade Entered
BUCKLE, Edwina D grade Entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Entered
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
COXON, Joel A grade Entered
GUERY, Gwendal D grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene B grade Scratched