Startlist for Coburg Criterium #18 / Women's Series #5

Published at: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 5:39 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A SAMARAS, Kosmos Coburg Cycling Club
A VIZZARI, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
B ARCHER, Rhys Coburg Cycling Club
B DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B KELLY, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
B LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
B MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
B MORGAN, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
B NELSON, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
B SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B THOMPSON, Eric Sunbury Cycling Club
B WALL, Casey Brunswick Cycling Club
B WARD, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C ATKINSON, John Melbourne Cycling League
C BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BELL, Colin Sunbury Cycling Club
C CLARK, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
C CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C ELTATAWY, Waleed SKCC
C HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
C HOLLIBONE, Terry Brunswick Cycling Club
C LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C MCCALLION, Grant Preston Cycling Club
C MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
C MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MICALLEF, Ash Carnegie Caulfield CC
C MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
C NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
D ARMAREGO, Samuel Brunswick Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D DOUGLAS, Christopher Bendigo & District Cycling Club
D DOUGLAS, Nicholas Bendigo & District Cycling Club
D FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
D FRANK, Michael Sunbury Cycling Club
D GIDAS, Daniel Brunswick Cycling Club
D GLEESON, Sean Coburg Cycling Club
D GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D LIGHTFOOT, Greg Coburg Cycling Club
D MCCALLION, Maximus Preston Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D MITCHELL, Bradley Sunbury Cycling Club
D MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
D SIRIANNI, Angelo Preston Cycling Club
D TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
WA LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WB GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
WB HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
WB MORAS, Anita Coburg Cycling Club
WB PIDGEON, Fran Coburg
WB STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
WB WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC FORD, Joanna Melbourne Cycling league
WC GRANT, Ellisa Preston Cycling Club
WC GRANT, Phrynne Preston Cycling Club
WC LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
WC MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC NOONAN, Kerrie St Kilda Cycling Club INC
WC NORRMAN, Gabi St Kilda Cycling Club
WC ROBINSON, Miranda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
WC THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC WATSON, Alix Preston Cycling Club