Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #18 / Women's Series #5 20 Sep 06:49

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
DEL BEATO, Julian B grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
KELLY, Paul B grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
NOONAN, Kerrie Women's C grade Entered
MERKEL, Robert B grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew B grade Entered
BARNDEN, Samuel A grade Entered
MCNAMARA, Joshua C grade Entered
MICALLEF, Ash C grade Entered
AITKEN, Jack A grade Entered
ELTATAWY, Waleed C grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert C grade Entered
MCCALLION, Maximus D grade Entered
MCCALLION, Grant C grade Entered
HOLLIBONE, Terry C grade Entered
ARMSTRONG, Billy D grade Entered
HOGGART, Martin A grade Scratched
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
MORAS, Anita Women's B grade Entered
DOUGLAS, Nicholas D grade Entered
TOWERS, Craig C grade Entered
GOSS, Vanessa Women's B grade Entered
DOUGLAS, Christopher D grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
ROMANO, Simon C grade Entered
LANE, Greg B grade Entered
THOMPSON, Eric B grade Entered
MOORE, Lucas D grade Entered
MOORE, Oskar B grade Entered
CLARK, Ross C grade Entered
NEILSON, Andrew C grade Entered
MITCHELL, Bradley D grade Entered
LIGHTFOOT, Greg D grade Entered
MARINO, Matthew C grade Entered
GIDAS, Daniel D grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
STEVENS, Tamaryn Women's B grade Entered
CLEARY, Brendan C grade Entered
HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Women's B grade Entered
BELL, Colin C grade Entered
MCQUILLAN, Tom D grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen Women's C grade Entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Entered
VAN STEEL, Emma Women's C grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
GOODROPE, George D grade Entered
GRANT, Ellisa Women's C grade Entered
GRANT, Phrynne Women's C grade Entered
MORGAN, Stuart B grade Entered
WARD, Adrian B grade Entered
GOSS, Brenden D grade Entered
FRANK, Michael D grade Entered
ARCHER, Rhys B grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
PIDGEON, Fran Women's B grade Entered
NORRMAN, Gabi Women's C grade Entered
VIZZARI, Adrian A grade Entered
BERRY, Paul A grade Scratched
TURNER, Simon D grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn C grade Entered
WONG, Vanessa Women's B grade Entered
ROBINSON, Miranda Women's C grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie C grade Entered
ARMAREGO, Samuel D grade Entered
FORD, Joanna Women's C grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
NELSON, Matt B grade Entered
VIANA, Ana D grade Scratched
ATKINSON, Ella Women's B grade Entered
ATKINSON, John C grade Entered
WATSON, Alix Women's C grade Entered
GRUBA, Joanne Women's C grade Scratched
SIMPSON, Kath Women's C grade Entered
FERGUSON, Erin Women's C grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
SLOCUM, Bridget Women's A grade Entered
BARNES, Martin C grade Entered
MCCLELLAND, Jessica Women's C grade Entered
THOMPSON, Amy Women's C grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
DIVINY, David C grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Entered