Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #7 22 Sep 19:04

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
PRENT, Gerrit D grade Scratched
GARRIGA, Liam A grade Entered
CLAMP, Cameron A grade Entered
TULLOCH, Dominic D grade Entered
LETT, Nick D grade Entered
MERKEL, Robert B grade Entered
GLEESON, Sean D grade Entered
ROBERTSON, Matthew A grade Entered
CHESTER, Peter A grade Entered
RADOVANOVIC, Hugo C grade Entered
LOUGHLAND, Ben B grade Entered
CUMMINGS, Perry D grade Entered
GANNON, Andrew C grade Entered
LETTS, Andrew B grade Entered
GIBBS, Patrick B grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam D grade Entered
READ, Michael B grade Entered
CUTAJAR, Derek C grade Entered
DEVER, Rowan A grade Entered
HERMAN, Ian B grade Entered
MARINO, Matthew C grade Entered
SPARKES, Stephen C grade Entered
NIEUWENHUIZEN, Matt D grade Entered
DICKINSON, Robert D grade Entered
BOROWSKI, Michael A grade Entered
ARTHUR, Matt B grade Entered
KRUGER, Sam D grade Entered
REDENBACH, Paul A grade Entered
SIRIANNI, Angelo D grade Entered
RAYMOND, Louis B grade Entered
MUKHTAR, Michael D grade Entered
FERGIE, Jesse B grade Entered
BLADE, Scott A grade Entered
JEFFS, Michael B grade Entered
ABERY, Gemma C grade Entered
COLLINS, Nathan B grade Entered
ROWBOTTOM, Vincent C grade Entered
MCLEAN, Haydn D grade Entered
DE SOTO, Damion D grade Entered
AITKEN, Jack A grade Entered
JACKSON, Mal D grade Entered
BAILEY, Mark B grade Entered
BAILEY, Camryn D grade Entered
BAILEY, Campbell D grade Entered
GRBESA, Glen B grade Entered
STANDISH, Miles D grade Entered
PHILIP, Rowan A grade Entered
WALL, Casey B grade Entered
DENNY, Lauchlan B grade Entered
HAZELDEN, Jamie D grade Entered
PINKUS, Aaron C grade Entered
LINKE, Richard A grade Entered
RAFFERTY, Matthew B grade Entered
MCCLELLAND, Peter B grade Entered
MCKENZIE, Cameron C grade Entered
DIX, Evan C grade Entered
WRIGHT, Brad A grade Entered
ENNIS, Francis A grade Entered
LOWE, Gary C grade Entered
SAMARAS, Kosmos A grade Entered
BUTLER, Jimmy A grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Scratched
SOTO, Catalina C grade Scratched
FEENEY, Caitlin B grade Entered
MILES, Christopher C grade Entered
SHORT, Fraser B grade Entered
KLING, Nicholas D grade Scratched
REGAN, Johnny B grade Scratched