Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #13

Published at: Tue, 09 Jan 2018 9:49 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 3 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 5 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 6 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 8 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 DE VROET, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 12 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 GARRIGA, Liam Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 17 KELLY, David St Kilda Cycling Club
A 18 LANGHAM, Jacob City of Burnie Cycling Club
A 20 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
A 21 MORTON, Lachlan Port Macquarie Cycle Club
A 22 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 THOMSON, Angus Melbourne Cycling League
A 26 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 29 WESTCOTT, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 30 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 31 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B 3 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 4 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 BISHOP, Simon Melbourne Cycling League
B 7 BROWN, Callum Footscray Cycling Club
B 8 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 13 KELLY, Ian Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 14 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 15 MARSHALL, Lachlan Footscray Cycling Club
B 16 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 18 NOBES, Glenn Norwood Cycling Club
B 19 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 20 VIZZARI, Adrian Coburg Cycling Club
C 1 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 2 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 6 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 12 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C 17 LAROCCA, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
C 18 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 19 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 23 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 24 PHANG, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
C 27 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 RAATS, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
C 29 ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 32 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 WILE, Simon Audax
C 34 YATES, Martin St Kilda Cycling Club
C 37 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 BANKS, Gavan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 7 DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
D 8 HOYLE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 HUGHES, Jack Geelong Mountain Bike Club
D 10 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 13 KLING, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
D 15 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 63 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 64 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 65 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 66 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 BARRY, Carmen Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 61 SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 63 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club