Startlist for HCC Verse Wealth Summer Crit Series - #9

Published at: Wed, 29 Nov 2017 6:49 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 2 BAKER, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 7 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 8 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 10 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 13 MOWATT, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 17 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 18 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 20 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 21 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 22 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 23 THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
A 24 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ARMSTRONG, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CHAPMAN, Brodie Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 5 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 8 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 GALLAGHER, Joshua Geelong Mountain Bke Club
B 10 HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
B 12 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 13 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 15 LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 17 MATTHEWS, Alexander Geelong MTB
B 18 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 20 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 22 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BASARABA, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
C 6 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
C 11 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
C 14 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 16 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
C 19 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 ROMANO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 SEDDON, Mark Hawtorn Cycling Club
C 23 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 24 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 27 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 28 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 1 AMOS, Calvin Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 3 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 4 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BRAZIER, Peter Melbourne Cycling League
D 8 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
D 10 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 CHRISTIANSEN, Markus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 HANRAHAN, Edward Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 15 HARDSTAFF, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 HOYLE, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 KARAKALTSAS, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 KENNELLY, Tim Melbourne University Cycling Club
D 24 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 28 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 LUCY, Stewart Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 LUMSDEN, Paul Southern Masters Cycling Club
D 32 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 SCOBIE, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 43 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 SNOWBALL, Wendy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 47 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 TOPHAM, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 51 WADE, Chris Brunswick
WA 63 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 64 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 65 CHILTON, Emma Melbourne University CC
WA 66 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 67 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 68 MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 69 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 71 PANE, Emma Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 72 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 73 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
WA 74 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club