Startlist for Christmas Carnival - Ballarat

Published at: Tue, 26 Dec 2017 9:38 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
ELITEM HERMAN, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEM HOWARD, William Coburg Cycling Club
ELITEM KEY, William Coburg Cycling Club
ELITEM MURPHY, Cameron Blackburn Cycling Club
ELITEM SCHNEIDER, Kieran Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
ELITEW STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
ELITEW WARD, Caitlin Blackburn
JB11 JIROVEC, Ollie Brunswick Cycling Club
JB11 LEE, Jonty Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
JB11 TROWELL, Nate Carnegie Caulfield CC
JB13 ANTHONY, Oliver Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 BEITZEL, Sebastian Canberra Cycling Club
JB13 BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 GALLAGHER, Oscar Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 HALL, Oliver Wangaratta Cycling Club
JB13 JIROVEC, Eddie Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 JONES, Isaac Bendigo & District CC
JB13 KINSMAN, Henry Ararat & District Cycling Club
JB13 OPPERMAN, Harry Mount Gambier Cycling Club
JB13 STARLING, Xavier Brunswick CC
JB13 STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
JB13 WILLIAMSON, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
JB9 BASSO, Jai Alice Springs Cycling Club
JB9 HALL, Xavier Wangaratta Cycling Club
JB9 HARNETTY, Ethan Bendigo & District CC
JG11 DENHAM, Pippa HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
JG11 PETTETT, Hannah Canberra Cycling Club
JG13 BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
JG13 DENHAM, Minda HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
JG13 HARNETTY, Hope Bendigo & District CC
JG13 JACK, Haylee Bendigo & District CC
JG13 JONES, Lilyth Bendigo & District CC
JG13 KELLY, Annabelle Norwood Cycling Club
JG13 WILLEN, Pippa Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM15 CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 COOK, Tarun Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 GILL, Angus Bendigo & District CC
JM15 GRUNDEN, Tate Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 HENERY, Jacob Bendigo & District CC
JM15 LEE, Ziggy Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
JM15 MCCALLION, Maximus Preston Cycling Club
JM15 MENZEL, Rhyan Hamilton Cycling Club
JM15 MITCHELL, Samuel Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 PARSONS, Dom Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM15 PETTETT, Riley Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 POLITES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 RADFORD, Jamie Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM17 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
JM17 BOWDEN, Nathan Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 FIELKE, Jai Norwood Cycling Club
JM17 JONES, Oscar Bendigo & District CC
JM17 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 KILLEEN, Kade St Kilda Cycling Club
JM17 MARR, Jonathan Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 MCEWEN, Campbell Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 MCLAREN, Luke Hamilton Cycling Club
JM17 O'BRIEN, Thor Alice Springs
JM17 OPPERMAN, Jack Mount Gambier Cycling Club
JM17 SYMONS, Connor Bendigo & District CC
JM17 TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
JM17 TYPUSZAK, Bohdan Alice Springs Cycling Club
JM19 ARTHUR, Tomas HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
JM19 BASSO, Johl Alice Springs
JM19 GALLAGHER, Sam Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 MACKENZIE, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 WIGHT, Luke Mount Gambier Cycling Club
JW15 BAILEY, Belinda Bendigo & District CC
JW15 BASSO, Clamarose Alice Springs
JW15 CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
JW15 HUMBER, Iesha Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
JW15 MARR, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW15 MCLAREN, Jessica Hamilton Cycling Club
JW15 MCLEAN, Ruby Bendigo & District CC
JW15 STARLING, Madeleine Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW15 SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW15 WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW17 ANDERSON, Alli Alice Springs Cycling Club
JW17 ASHLEY, Sophie Darwin Cycling Club
JW17 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
JW17 CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JW17 DOYLE, Sarah Blackburn Cycling Club
JW17 JENKINS, Hayley Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 MENZEL, Nikki Hamilton Cycling Club
JW17 PETTETT, Sarah Canberra Cycling Club
JW17 POLITES, Alyssa Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17 PORTELLI, Erica Alice Springs Cycling Club
JW17 WIGHT, Amy Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW19 HUMBER, Alaya Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
JW19 SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
M23 HARTUNG, Oliver Alice Springs
MMAS BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS CHADDERTON, David Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS CLASOHM, Malcolm Whyalla C C
MMAS COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS DENHAM, Matthew HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
MMAS GALLAGHER, David Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS HALL, Simon Wangaratta Cycling Club
MMAS HUMBER, Jeremy Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS KELLY, James Norwood Cycling Club
MMAS KNIPE, James Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS LACEY, Jonathan Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS MCCALLION, Grant Preston Cycling Club
MMAS NUNN, Greg Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS PEARCE, Dayne Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS PIETRUSCHKA, Phillip Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS RATCLIFF, Kirk Brunswick Cycling Club
MMAS THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
MMAS THOMSON, Neil Bendigo & District CC
W23 BATKIN, Lara St George CC
W23 THOMSON, Jessie Bendigo & District CC
WMAS SCHIWY, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club