Published at: Sat, 29 Apr 2017 12:17 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A (RED) | AITKEN, Jack | Hamilton Cycling Club |
A (RED) | ANDREWS, Benjamin | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A (RED) | BOROWSKI, Michael | Coburg Cycling Club |
A (RED) | DE VROET, Matthew | dunsborough cycle club |
A (RED) | ELLIOTT, Nathan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A (RED) | GRAY, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
A (RED) | HASTINGS, Mackenzie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A (RED) | MONK, Cyrus | Melbourne University CC |
A (RED) | PLOWRIGHT, Jensen | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A (RED) | ROBERTSON, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A (RED) | ROSS, Mathew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A (RED) | STEVENSON, Trent | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
A (RED) | WHELAN, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | ALEXANDER, Scott | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | BELBRUNO, Morgan | Italo Australian CC |
B (BLACK) | BERRY, Paul | Coburg Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | BUERGER, Richard | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | DAVIS, John | Footscray Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | DEL BEATO, Julian | University of Queensland CC /Ascent Cycles Racing |
B (BLACK) | DOUGALL, Ben | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | DRENT, Nico | Italo Australian CC |
B (BLACK) | DUNN, James | Geelong Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | FRAWLEY, Daniel | Coburg Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | GIELEWSKI, William | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | HORE, Terance | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | JEFFS, Michael | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | MULKEARNS, Aaron | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | NAGTZAAM, Wesley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | NAUMOVIC, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | O'BRIEN, Liam | Footscray Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | RANDELL, Paul | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | RATE, Connor | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B (BLACK) | SCOTT, Matthew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | SCOULLER, Paul | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B (BLACK) | SPANO, Joe | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B (BLACK) | STEVENS, Lachlan | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
B (BLACK) | WATKINS, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | ASHTON, Timothy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | BARKER, Ado | Coburg Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | CASEY, Lucas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | D'AGOSTINI, Wayne | Sunbury Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | GANNON, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | GORDON, Patrick | Italo Australian CC |
C (BLUE) | GROSE, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | KERNAN, Paul | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | MAITLAND, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | MARINO, Matthew | Coburg Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | MCDONOUGH, Tom | Coburg Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | MENZIES, Stephen | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
C (BLUE) | NASH, Dayne | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | NGUYEN, Tam | Footscray Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | RAFFERTY, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | REGAN, Johnny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | STOKES, Braden | N/A (Trial License) |
C (BLUE) | TOMKINSON, Sam | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
C (BLUE) | WEBB, Greg | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | WEBBER, Tim | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C (BLUE) | WILSON, Steve | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | ANDERSON, Marty | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | BARNES, Martin | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | CAIRNEY, Marcus | Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership |
D (PINK) | CRELLIN, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | CULLEN, Andrew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
D (PINK) | DANOS, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | DUGAN, Lindsay | Coburg Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | GALT, David | Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership |
D (PINK) | GOODROPE, George | Preston Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | GRIGG, Shane | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | HAYNES, David | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | HOLDEN, Scott | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
D (PINK) | JACKSON, Mal | Coburg Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | LEEMON, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | MANSON, Nick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | MARCZENKO, Peter | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | MILES, Christopher | Coburg Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | MOON, Lucas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | PRICE, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | ROOKE, David | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | ROWBOTTOM, Vincent | Coburg Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | SAMWAYS, Daniel | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | SHANKS, Matthew | Yarra Ranges Mountain Bikers Inc |
D (PINK) | SOMERS, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | THOMPSON, Eric | Sunbury Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | THORNTON, Brendan | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | TINNEY, Raymond | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D (PINK) | UNGAR, Rafael | Melbourne University CC |
D (PINK) | ZERVAS, Alex | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | BARROW, Justine | Cycling Benefits |
WA (GOLD) | BROWN, Grace | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | FABRY, Tessa | Manly Warringah CC |
WA (GOLD) | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | JAMES, Leeana | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | JUSTYNA, Lubkowski | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | LUBKOWSKI, Justyna | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | MACMILLAN, Fiona | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | PANE, Emma | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | STEPHENS, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA (GOLD) | STEWART, Claire | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB (GREEN) | BROWN, Alexandra | 1 month CA license |
WB (GREEN) | COVINGTON, Rebecca | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB (GREEN) | HOBDAY, Nicole | Melbourne Cycling League |
WB (GREEN) | MACRAE, Angela | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB (GREEN) | STEVENSON, Trudy | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
WB (GREEN) | WINCHESTER, Tiffany | Wombat MTB Club |
WC (CRAZY GREEN) | BROWN, Meg | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC (CRAZY GREEN) | COUPER, Kirstin | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC (CRAZY GREEN) | MADDEN, Sue | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC (CRAZY GREEN) | STRATING, Corinn | Coburg Cycling Club |
WC (CRAZY GREEN) | URBANEK, Magda | Hawthorn Cycling Club |