Published at: Wed, 23 Oct 2019 4:30 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
DIVISION_1 | ANDREWS, Benjamin | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
DIVISION_1 | BAXTER, Steve | Brunswick Cycling Club |
DIVISION_1 | BOWMAN, Matthew | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
DIVISION_1 | BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
DIVISION_1 | CANNY, Tim | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | HUGGETT, Jamie | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | LOCANDRO, Nick | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | MADDERN, Jade | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
DIVISION_1 | O'BRIEN, Travis | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | PEARCE, Dayne | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | PERRIMAN, Louis | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | WHITE, Liam | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_1 | WHITE, Nicholas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
DIVISION_2 | BIRCH, Jason | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | DUTLI, Samuel | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | FORSYTH, Robert | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | GUNSTON, Peter | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | HAYES, Shane | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | MARTIN, Brett | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | SHIPCOTT, Jason | Eureka Cycling Club |
DIVISION_2 | VAN DER HARST, Siebren | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
DIVISION_2 | VAN DYK, Joseph | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | VANDERKLIFT, Jeremy | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_2 | WELLS, Dean | Eureka Cycling |
DIVISION_2 | WILLIAMS, Darcy | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | ABERY, Gemma | St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | CROOK, Dan | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | DERBECQ, Aymeric | Cycling Victoria |
DIVISION_3 | FOSTER, Justin | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | GLADMAN, Marshall | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | HIBBURT, Robert | Norwood Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | KILBORN, Rod | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | LAWRENCE, Mitchell | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | MORLEY, Bob | Eureka Vets |
DIVISION_3 | RASMUSSEN, Adam | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | ROBERTS, David | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | SINCLAIR, Tim | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_3 | STEWART, Aaron | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
DIVISION_3 | TANNARD, David | voga cycling |
DIVISION_4 | BORCHERS, Paul | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
DIVISION_4 | BROWN, Darryl | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_4 | CASSAR, Daniel | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
DIVISION_4 | ESMONDE, Paul | BSCC |
DIVISION_4 | JOSE, Bohden | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
FUTSTARS | FORSYTH, Alistair | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
FUTSTARS | GLADMAN, Campbell | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
FUTSTARS | MEAKIN, Benjamin | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
FUTSTARS | PETRIE, Lachlan | Ballarat Sebastopol |
MAS5+ | BRASZELL, Robert | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MAS5+ | BURGOYNE, Lindsay | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MAS5+ | MIRABELLA, Tony | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
MAS5+ | NUNN, Greg | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |