Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series #19 & Women's Series #6

Published at: Tue, 21 Feb 2017 6:59 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 ABBEY, Josh Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 2 AITCHISON, Keegan Southern Cross Cycling Club
A 3 AUGIER, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
A 6 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BERENDS, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 8 BLANCO, Emmanuel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 10 BLAZEVIC, Adam Fat Tyre Flyers MTB
A 12 BOAG, Damon St Kilda Cycling Club
A 13 CAMPBELL, Angus Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
A 18 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 20 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 24 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 28 HAYNE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 29 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 31 JONES, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
A 32 KANAT, Jai Maccabi Cycling Club
A 34 LAFFEY, Shannon CCCC
A 35 LAMBROU, Mark St Kilda Cycling Club
A 36 LAMSHED, Jack GMBC
A 37 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 38 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 39 NAGTZAAM, Wesley Brunswick Cycling Club
A 40 NEWELL, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
A 41 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 42 O'BRIEN, Mark HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
A 44 RETTINO, Scott Melbourne Cycling League
A 45 SCHILT, Ryan W.V. Eemland
A 46 SMITH, Morgan DOC
A 47 WALKINGTON, Marcel St Kilda Cycling Club
A 48 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 49 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 50 WITMITZ, Sam HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
A 51 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 BEAKE, Charlie Tri UK
B 4 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 BURRELL, Angus RCC
B 6 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 9 DILLEY, Michael Melbourne Cycling League
B 10 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 FORTEY, George St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 GRATION, Shannon Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 14 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 15 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
B 16 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
B 18 KIRKHAM, Timothy Bayside Bandidos
B 19 LEE, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 20 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 MCCABE, Samual Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 23 PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 PURCELL, Timothy SKCC
B 26 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 27 SOLLY, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 28 SPILLER, Julian Melbourne Cycling League
C 1 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 2 BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 4 BASARABA, Corey Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 BASARABA, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 BRUCE, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 EYNON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
C 20 KENNELLY, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 22 KOURAMBAS, Nick Melbourne Cycling League
C 23 LIM, Alan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 24 LIOU, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 31 MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C 32 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 33 PAYNE, Allister Brunswick Cycling Club
C 34 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 ROSSITER, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 38 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 39 STALEY, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 40 WALKER, Paul Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 41 WARD, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 42 WEE, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 43 WHITING, Stephen Melbourne Cycling league
D 1 BARNES, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BERRY, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
D 7 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D 10 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
D 12 FRANKLAND, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
D 13 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 15 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 MILNE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
D 24 NICHOLS, Dermot Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 PANE, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 SCHNEIDER, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 TEITTINEN, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 YATES, Henry Victorian Interschools Cycling Series
WA 52 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 53 COMBE, Nadia Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 54 FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 55 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 56 LESTER, Bridget Melbourne Cycling League
WA 57 LEWIS, Kate Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 58 MACKAY, Anna St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 59 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 60 MARASCO, Manuela Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 61 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 62 MCINTOSH, Chloe Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
WA 63 MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 64 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 65 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
WB 45 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 46 BUTLER, Nicole Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 49 CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 50 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 51 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 HAGGART, Cat St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 53 HOLMES, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 55 OGDEN, Ally Rose Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WC 54 BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 55 MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 56 OKTAVIA, Nina Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 57 TOOGOOD, Thea Hawthorn Cycling Club