Startlist for 2016/17 HCC Crit Series - #13

Published at: Tue, 10 Jan 2017 7:23 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 1 AGGETT, Luke Port Fairy
A 2 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 5 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 7 CLARKE, Troy St Kilda Cycling Club
A 8 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CZECHOWSKI, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 DAVIS, Samuel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 15 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 17 ENNIS, Francis Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 19 HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 HAYNE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 HUNTER, Hal Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 JACKSON, Adrian Dirt Riders
A 25 KEHOE, Gene Rapha Cycling Club Sydney
A 26 LAMSHED, Jack GMBC
A 28 LEACH, Warrack Melbourne Cycling League
A 29 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
A 30 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 PEAT, Ashley St Kilda Cycling Club
A 32 SCOTT, Brendon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
A 36 SUYS, Roeland Mansfield Mt Buller
A 37 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 38 WESTCOTT, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 39 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B 2 ARNOTT, Pete Darwin Cycling Club
B 3 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DEL BEATO, Julian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 7 HOSKING, Nathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
B 9 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Melbourne Cycling League
B 10 LIAU, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
B 12 MACKELLIN, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 MAY, Ben Geelong Mountain Bike Club
B 15 NORRISH, Blake Melbourne Cycling League
B 16 OLIVER, Paddy Melbourne Cycling League
B 17 OTTAWAY, Tim Uni QLD Cycle Club
B 18 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 ROBERTSON, Fin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 SHAW, Jeffrey Blackburn Cycling Club
B 21 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 22 THORNE, Gregory Melbourne Cycling League
B 23 TRIKARSO, Derek St Kilda Cycling Club
B 24 VISIC, Mario Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 WILLIAMS, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 XUEREB, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
C 2 BOOTH, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 5 BUFARDECI, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 COXON, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 9 DAI, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 DEVINE, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 DRISCOLL, Corey St Kilda Cycling Club
C 14 FRAWLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 15 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
C 18 GIGLIOTTI, Alexander Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 HAROLD, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 HEARN, Stu Melbourne Cycling League
C 22 JACKSON, Benjamin Melbourne Cycling League
C 23 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 24 LIM, Alan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 27 LINKE, Richard Melbourne Cycling League
C 28 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 MARASCO, Manuela Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 OGDEN, Ally Rose Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 PAYNE, Allister Brunswick Cycling Club
C 33 PRICE, Stephen St Kilda Cycling Club
C 34 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 35 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 37 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
C 38 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
C 39 SPITERI, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 40 STACEY, Matt Melbourne Cycling League
C 41 STALEY, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 42 WEE, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 1 ANTHONEY, Jeff Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 ARMSTRONG, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 4 BELL, Jeffrey Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 BOURKE, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
D 9 BUFARDECI, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
D 13 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
D 15 DONNELLY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 GAL, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 19 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
D 21 GROSE, Cameron SKCC
D 22 GROSE, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
D 23 HEYDON, Georgina Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 KIRWAN, Anthony Blackburn Cycling Club
D 28 LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 MANNERS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
D 31 MANSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 MEEHAN, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
D 36 MURRAY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 NELSON, Diane Melbourne Cycling League
D 41 NEWBY, Nic Footscray Cycling Club
D 43 OBERHOLSTER, Johannes Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 44 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 SLEEMAN, Andrew ADF Cycling
D 47 SLOCUM, Bridget Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
D 50 TAYLOR, M Melbourne Cycling League
D 51 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 54 VAN STEEL, Melita Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 55 VANDENBERG, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 56 WEBBER, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club