Startlist for Hamilton Wheelers Track Carnival

Published at: Wed, 14 Nov 2018 4:14 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycle Club
A DARLEY, Robert Kangaroo Point CC
A GIBBS, Mark Gold Coast Cycling Club
A LOCKER, Matthew Darling Downs Cycling Club
A MORIARTY, James Balmoral Cycle Club
A PATTEN, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A SAEED, Ismail University of Queensland CC
A SIGLEY, Maxwell University of Queensland CC
A VAN DER VLIET, Jake Sunshine Coast CC
A VAN MAANENBERG, Luke Sunshine Coast CC
A WALKER, Robert Darling Downs Cycling Club
A WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycle Club
B CARNES, Brooke Balmoral Cycle Club
B FENTON, John Balmoral Cycle Club
B HANLON, Beau Balmoral Cycle Club
B HEWES, Nick Gold Coast Cycling Club
B MCLENNAN, Liliana University of Queensland CC
B WADSWORTH, David Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B WARD, Graeme Balmoral Cycle Club
B WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
C COOK, David HWCC
C DICKER, Terry Gold Coast Cycling Club
C GUMBLEY, Peter Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C JEDROSZKOWIAK, Tony Brisbane Cycling Club
C NICOLL, Stewart Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C RICHARDS, Malcolm Balmoral Cycle Club
C SEIBEL, Philip Ipswich CC
C SMITH, Matt Logan City Cycling Club
C DICKSON, Simon Gold Coast CC
SENIORS BROWN, Steven Balmoral Cycle Club
SENIORS BUECHLER, Gavin Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
SENIORS CASEY, Thomas Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
SENIORS HARBOTTLE, Steven Balmoral Cycle Club
SENIORS HIETTE, David Brisbane Cycling Club
SENIORS MARTIN-WALLACE, Tess Sunshine Coast CC
SENIORS PATRICK, Gordon Gold Coast Cycling Club
SENIORS SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
SENIORS VIVIERS, Ethan Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycle Club
U11 RICHERT, Ole Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 SMITH, Mackenzie Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 BURKWOOD, Oliver Sunshine Coast CC
U13 HEWES, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 HILDITCH, Samuel Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 LANG, Ethan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U13 MATTHEWS, James Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 MOORE, Megan Balmoral Cycle Club
U13 SEALEY-CUNNINGTON, Eden Sunshine Coast CC
U13 SMITH, Maddison Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 WALTERS, Lachlan Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 CARNES, Eliza Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 HOUGHTON, Myles Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 KEEBLE, Akala Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 MOORE, William Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 RICHERT, Luke Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 WADSWORTH, Luke Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 WATSON, Grace Balmoral Cycle Club
U15 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 BURKWOOD, Isabelle Sunshine Coast CC
U17 CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 DAVIES, Andrew Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 ELLIOTT, Ryan Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 LOHMANN, Mitchell Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 MOORE, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 MORIARTY, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 PATTERSON, Zakk Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 RICHARDS, Timothy Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 RICHERT, Etienne Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 SIGLEY, Orion University of Queensland CC
U17 TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 TSEN, Ren Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycle Club
U17 WATSON, Conor Balmoral Cycle Club
U9 DICKSON, Reilly Gold Coast Cycling Club
W LEVETT, Hallie Balmoral Cycle Club
W STEVENS, Megan University of Queensland CC