Startlist for Hamilton Wheelers Track Carnival

Published at: Wed, 14 Nov 2018 4:14 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycling Club
A DARLEY, Robert Kangaroo Point CC
A GIBBS, Mark Gold Coast Cycling Club
A LOCKER, Matthew Darling Downs Cycling Club
A MORIARTY, James Balmoral Cycling Club
A PATTEN, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A SAEED, Ismail University of Queensland CC
A SIGLEY, Maxwell Gold Coast Cycling Club
A VAN DER VLIET, Jake Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb
A VAN MAANENBERG, Luke Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
A WALKER, Robert Darling Downs Cycling Club
A WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycling Club
B AUSTRALIA, Beau Balmoral Cycling Club
B CARNES, Brooke Balmoral Cycling Club
B FENTON, John University of Queensland CC
B HEWES, Nick Gold Coast Cycling Club
B MCLENNAN, Liliana University of Queensland Cycling Club
B WADSWORTH, David HPRW
B WARD, Graeme Balmoral Cycling Club
B WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
C COOK, David HWCC
C DICKER, Terry Gold Coast Cycling Club
C GUMBLEY, Peter Hamilton Cycling Club
C JEDROSZKOWIAK, Tony Brisbane Cycling Club
C NICOLL, Stewart Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C RICHARDS, Malcolm Balmoral Cycling Club
C SEIBEL, Philip Ipswich Cycling Club
C SMITH, Matt Logan City Cycling Club
C DICKSON, Simon Gold Coast CC
SENIORS BROWN, Steven Balmoral Cycling Club
SENIORS BUECHLER, Gavin Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
SENIORS CASEY, Thomas Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
SENIORS HARBOTTLE, Steven Balmoral Cycling Club
SENIORS HIETTE, David Brisbane Cycling Club
SENIORS MARTIN-WALLACE, Tess Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
SENIORS PATRICK, Gordon Gold Coast CATS
SENIORS SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
SENIORS VIVIERS, Ethan Balmoral Cycling Club
U11 DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycling Club
U11 POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycling Club
U11 RICHERT, Ole Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 SMITH, Mackenzie Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 BURKWOOD, Oliver Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb
U13 CUNNINGTON, Eden Sunshine Coast Cycling Clb
U13 HEWES, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 HILDITCH, Samuel Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 LANG, Ethan Hamilton Cycling Club
U13 MATTHEWS, James Gold Coast Cycle Club
U13 MOORE, Megan Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 SMITH, Maddison Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 WALTERS, Lachlan Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast CC
U15 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 CARNES, Eliza Townsville Cycle Club
U15 COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 HOUGHTON, Myles Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 KEEBLE, Akala Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 MOORE, William Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 RICHERT, Luke Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 WADSWORTH, Luke Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 WATSON, Grace Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 BURKWOOD, Isabelle Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
U17 CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 DAVIES, Andrew Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 ELLIOTT, Ryan Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 LOHMANN, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 MOORE, Thomas Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 MORIARTY, Thomas Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 PATTERSON, Zakk Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 RICHARDS, Timothy Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 RICHERT, Etienne Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 SIGLEY, Orion Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 TSEN, Ren HWCC
U17 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 WATSON, Conor Balmoral Cycling Club
U9 DICKSON, Reilly Gold Coast Cycling Club
W LEVETT, Hallie Balmoral Cycling Club
W STEVENS, Megan University of Queensland Cycling Club