Published at: Mon, 25 Jul 2016 10:40 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BOF, Nathan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | BOOTH, Oliver | Preston Cycling Club |
A | BRADBURY, Sam | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | CLEARY, Sean | Blackburn Cycling Club |
A | COCHRANE, John | Blackburn Cycling Club |
A | DEAN, Braeden | Bendigo & District CC |
A | FERDINANDS, Craig | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | MEUNIER, Tylah | Warragul Cycling Club |
A | NG, Josiah | Malaysia |
A | SCHOLL, Benjamin | Bairnsdale Cycling Club |
A | SENS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
A | WORN, Ryan | Bendigo & District CC |
B | FRISLIE, Graeme | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | GALLAGHER, Sam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
B | HASTINGS, Mackenzie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | KEY, William | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | MCCAIG, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
B | SIMPSON, Bill | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
C | CHALMERS, Wil | Preston Cycling Club |
C | FRASER, Piers | Australian Defence Force Cycling Club |
C | GALLAGHER, David | Blackburn Cycling Club |
C | HOOD, Richard | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | HOPKINS, Callum | Blackburn Cycling Club |
C | PRETLOVE, Luke | Warrnambool BMX Club |
C | RIGONI, Ivo | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | SENS, Peter | Bendigo & District CC |
C | THOMSON, Neil | Bendigo & District CC |
D | ATHERTON, Matthew | Preston Cycling Club |
D | BETTON, Jack | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | GOSS, Brenden | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | HALL, Simon | Shepparton Cycling Club |
D | LITTLE, Alexander | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
D | MUGGLETON, Edwin | Preston Cycling Club |
D | OPPERMAN, Matthew | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
D | SUTTON, Steven | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | THOMSON, Josh | Bendigo & District CC |
E | ALLAN, Darren | Geelong Cycle Club |
E | GUGEL, Anthony | Brunswick Cycling Club |
E | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel | Preston Cycling Club |
E | KING, William | Preston Cycling Club |
E | STUTTERD, Kyran | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
F | BOX, Ray | St Kilda Cycling Club |
F | LAND, Cyril | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
F | MANN, Milton | Wagga Wagga CC |
F | MCGOWAN, Brian | southern masters |
F | STODDART, Richard | Colac Cycling Club |
F | THORNTON, Peter | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
JB11 | ANTHONY, Oliver | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | GALLAGHER, Oscar | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JB11 | HADDEN, Chase | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | HALL, Oliver | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JB11 | JIROVEC, Ollie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB11 | POLIDANO, Oscar | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | STARLING, Xavier | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | GILL, Angus | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | HADDEN, Nate | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | JAMES, Nicholas | Club Mud |
JB13 | MAKROGIANNIDIS, Peter | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JB13 | OPPERMAN, Harry | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JB13 | STODDART, Lachlan | Colac Cycling Club |
JB13 | WALKER, Marcus | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB13 | WILLEN, Harry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG11 | COTRONEI-BAIRD, Ilaria | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG11 | MCCORMICK, Ruby | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | CRAGGILL, Shannon | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | SKINNER, Indigo | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | STARLING, Madeleine | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | SUTTON, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | AGNOLETTO, Blake | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | ALLOTT, Alexander | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | ANTHONY, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | ARMSTRONG, Billy | Preston Cycling Club |
JM15 | BAILEY, Campbell | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | BOWDEN, Nathan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | HADDEN, Jackson | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | OPPERMAN, Jack | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
JM15 | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | BAILEY, Camryn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | BENNETT, Keely | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | JENKINS, Hayley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | MCCAIG, Alessia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | POLIDANO, Aalia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | SENS, Olivia | Bendigo & District CC |
WA | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | JACKSON, Brit | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | JANSSEN, Madison | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | MAIMUR, Ellyse | Preston Cycling Club |
WA | QUINLAN, Danielle | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | VAN DER POLL, Gigi | Moreton Bay Cycling Club |
WB | AZZOPARDI, Lucia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | JACKSON, Emma | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
WB | KELLY, Monica | Horsham Cycling Club |
WB | MAY, Heather | South Coast CC |
WB | MORLEY, Sharni | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | THOMSON, Jessie | Bendigo & District CC |
WB | WATERFALL, Yvette | UQCC |
WC | BATESON, Sarah | Bendigo & District CC |
WC | BONNETT, Fiona | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WC | COOK, Michelle | Preston Cycling Club |
WC | GOSS, Vanessa | Coburg Cycling Club |
WC | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana | Preston Cycling Club |
WC | WATSON, Alix | Preston Cycling Club |