Published at: Sat, 30 Jun 2018 5:55 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
CX_MA | ADAMS, Rohin | Fat Tyre Flyers MTB |
CX_MA | ARCH, Peter | Geelong Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BATCHELOR, Aaron | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BENSON, Dylan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BISHOP, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BUCKLAND, Brett | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MA | CAMERON, Jeremy | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | CLAMP, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | CLARKE, Brad | Red Hill Riders MTB |
CX_MA | DE LUCA, Leigh | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MA | EDWARDS, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | FLEURUS, Julien | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | GEOR, William | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
CX_MA | GODFREE, Mikkeli | Red Hill Riders MTB |
CX_MA | GROVES, John | Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MA | HAWKES, Simon | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | IACUONE, Allan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | JACKSON, Adrian | Dirt Riders |
CX_MA | JEFFRIES, Liam | Red Hill Riders MTB |
CX_MA | KAH, Danny | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MA | KELLETT, Brett | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MA | LEACH, Warrack | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | LOW, Andrew | Mornington Cycling Club |
CX_MA | LUO, Xiangran(Ivan) | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | MAHONEY, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | MATTHEWS, Alexander | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MA | MAY, Ben | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MA | MILLBURN, Garry | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MA | MOWATT, James | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MA | NORDEN, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | OCKENDEN, William | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MA | OVENS, Tom | Geelong Cycling Club |
CX_MA | PERRETT, Clint | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
CX_MA | PIRIBAUER, Trent | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | RAWLING, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | REDENBACH, Paul | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | RETTINO, Scott | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | RHODES, Nicholas | Geelong Cycling Club |
CX_MA | SEK, Joshua | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | SLEEMAN, Andrew | Australian Defence Force Cycling Club |
CX_MA | SMITH, Christopher | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | SPENCER, Jason | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_MA | SUTHERLAND, Jacob | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | TAYLOR, Daniel | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
CX_MA | THOMPSON, Kieran | Melbourne University CC |
CX_MA | THOMSON, Scott | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_MA | THORNE, Gregory | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | VROOM, John | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | WALKERDEN, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MA | WHITING, Stephen | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | WILKINSON, Ross | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
CX_MA | WILLIAMS, Anakin | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MB | ARMSTRONG, Evan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | ARTHUR, Matt | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MB | BARGH, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MB | BLATCHFORD, Drew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | BUCKLAND, Garron | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MB | BURRIDGE, Andrew | Parklife CC |
CX_MB | CARTER, Nick | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MB | CHRISTIE, Heath | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MB | COTTERELL, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | COUSINS, Oliver | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MB | CROWLE, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | CROWTHER, Ashley | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MB | CULLEN, Paul | Canberra Cycling Club |
CX_MB | CZECHOWSKI, John | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | DAILEY, Colin | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_MB | DE PUIT, Jason | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | DOE, Christopher | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_MB | DOGAN, Tate | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | DONALD, David | Trial MTBA membership |
CX_MB | DRUMMOND, Chris | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MB | ELLIOTT, Ian | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MB | ELLIS, Simon | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
CX_MB | FILIPOV, Steven | The Fitzroy Revolution MTB |
CX_MB | FLOYD, Lee | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MB | GALLAGHER, Joshua | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MB | GEORGE, Carson | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | GIBBINGS, Wayne | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | GIULIANI, Nazario | Team Mount Beauty |
CX_MB | GOATLEY, Trent | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | GROSE, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | GUERY, Gwendal | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | HESTER, Mark | Canberra One Gear Society |
CX_MB | HILDRED, Jy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | JANISZEWSKI, Adrian | Mornington Cycling Club |
CX_MB | KEANE, Jonathon | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | KIRKHAM, James | MOOD Racing |
CX_MB | LEHNER, Ben | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | LIM, Alan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | LIM, Ming | MTBA |
CX_MB | LOELIGER, Marc | Red Hill Riders MTB |
CX_MB | MACCAN, Chris | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MB | MAHER, Luke | VOGA Cycle Club |
CX_MB | MANNERS, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MARQUARDT, Tim | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MCADAM, Dugald | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MCGRATH, David | Canberra Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MCKENZIE, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MCQUILLAN, Tom | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MCWATERS, Warwick | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MB | MEAKIN, James | Yarra Ranges MTB Club |
CX_MB | MILLER, Heath | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MITCHELL, Craig | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MONTUORO, Vince | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MB | MORTON, James | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MB | MOSS, Rob | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MUNRO, Paul | Brisbane Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MUNYARD, Steve | YRMTB |
CX_MB | NAGTZAAM, Wesley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | NJEGAC, Nick | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MB | NOTT, Ron | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MB | NOTTINGHAM, Michael | Red Hill Riders MTB |
CX_MB | OLEARY, Neil | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MB | OLIVER, Paddy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | O’DEA, Samuel | Bendigo & District CC |
CX_MB | PEACOCK, Craig | AusCycling |
CX_MB | PHILIP, Rowan | Plenty Gorge MTB Club |
CX_MB | PHILLIPS, Ashley | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MB | PROCTOR, Beau | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
CX_MB | RAY, Ashley | Blackburn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | RUGGLES, Patrick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | RYBAR, Anthony | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MB | SCHULTZ, Mark | Footscray Cycling Club |
CX_MB | SEYMOUR, Ray | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MB | SHERWOOD, Kyle | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MB | SKARAJEW, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MB | SLADE, Matthew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MB | SOUTH, Richard | Surf Coast Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MB | SWIFTE, Dillon | Croydon Cycleworks |
CX_MB | THATCHER, Edward | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | THOMAS, Ash | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | TRAN, Dean | N/A (Trial License) |
CX_MB | VAN DORT, Craig | Surf Coast Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MB | WALL, Casey | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | WATSON, Sam | N/A |
CX_MB | WHITFIELD, Jamie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | WILLIAMS, Jack | Yarra Ranges MTB Club |
CX_MB | WOOLCOCK, Cam | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | ZANARDO, Adrian | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MC | BARNFATHER, Simon | n/A |
CX_MC | BARRON, Matthew | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MC | BEARD, Chris | Eastern Cycling Club |
CX_MC | BELL, Colin | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | BERZKALNS, Drew | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | BLACK, Christopher | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MC | BONOMI, Mat | N/A |
CX_MC | BONWICK, Matt | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | CASTILLO, Gil | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | CAULFIELD, Alan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MC | COFFEE, Gareth | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | COLLINS, Derek | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | CORTSEN, Lars | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | CREESE, Jonathan | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MC | CROFTS, Lewis | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | CRYAN, Dominic | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | DAWSON, Jamie | N/A (Trial License) |
CX_MC | DIVINY, David | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MC | DIXON, Jay | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MC | DUGG, Jason | MTBA 8-week trial |
CX_MC | DUNGEY, Che | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | EARLY, Chris | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
CX_MC | EASTWOOD, Hayden | Castlemaine Rocky Riders |
CX_MC | ELLIOTT, Peter | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
CX_MC | ENNIS, Mitchell | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
CX_MC | ESTLIN, Marcus | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | EYNON, Nick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MC | FRANK, Michael | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | FRIEL, Malachy | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | FRIEND, Lachlan | You Yangs |
CX_MC | GIGLIOTTI, Alexander | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MC | GOODFELLOW, Luke | You Yangs |
CX_MC | HAEUSLER, Sebastian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | HAMEDANI, Hajir | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MC | HAMILTON, Paul | Warrandyte MTB Club |
CX_MC | HARVEY, Doug | Red Hill Riders MTB |
CX_MC | HEYWOOD, Ross | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | HIGGINS, Matthew | Mornington Cycling Club |
CX_MC | HINZE, Richard | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | HO, Lawrence | MTBA 8-week trial |
CX_MC | HOFBAUER, Declan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | HOLLAND, Derek | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | HOLMES, Timothy | Footscray Cycling Club |
CX_MC | INGLIS, Daniel | Rainforest N Reef Cycling Club |
CX_MC | JETNIKOFF, William | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | JOHNSON, Eric | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | JORDAN, Kip | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | JUNGE, Trevor | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | KELLY, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MC | KEOGH, Nick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | KERR, Russell | MTB Melbourne |
CX_MC | KHA, Austin | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | LAWS-HERD, Troy | Cycling Victoria |
CX_MC | LEE, Matthew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | LEONG, Marcus | N/A |
CX_MC | LEW, Matthew | N/A |
CX_MC | LIAN, Samuel | MTBA 8-week trial |
CX_MC | LILLEY, Nick | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | MATTHEWS, Chris | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | MCLAREN, Guy | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MC | MCLEAN, Haydn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | MORRIS, Christopher | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MC | MOUNTAIN, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | MURRAY, Adrian | Melbourne High School |
CX_MC | NETKOW, Anthony | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MC | NINNES, Matthew | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MC | NORRIS-JONES, Cory | You Yangs |
CX_MC | NORTHEY, Tim | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MC | PEARCE, Sonny | N/A (Trial License) |
CX_MC | PEARSE, Tom | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MC | POPLE, Iain | N/A |
CX_MC | PORTEOUS, Ben | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MC | RAWLING, Gus | N/A |
CX_MC | RAWLING, Tim | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | REILLY, Dylan | Northcote Cycling Club |
CX_MC | ROWE, Tim | Full Gas Pedallers |
CX_MC | SHEARER, Alexander | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MC | SMART, Joshua | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MC | SRBINOVSKI, Robert | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | STENHOUSE, Anders | Geelong Mtb Club & Geelong cc |
CX_MC | TARRAN, Glenn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | TARRANT, Ivan | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_MC | TIBB, Chris | Warrandyte MTB Club |
CX_MC | TOUZEL, Raph | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MC | TURNBULL, Jake | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | URIE, Shaun | Zeitgeist Racing |
CX_MC | WALKER, Paul | VOGA Cycle Club |
CX_MC | WALSH, Adam | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MC | WOODMAN, David | Dirt Riders |
CX_MC | YEATES, Jonathan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_WA | ANSET, Melissa | Smiths gully MTB club |
CX_WA | BRADLEY, Amy | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_WA | DARBY, Kristi | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_WA | GOULD, Elise | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WA | INFANTINO, Simona | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_WA | KEOGH, Emma | AusCycling, |
CX_WA | KERR, Nina | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
CX_WA | MCDONOUGH, April | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_WA | MITCHELL, Erin | Blackburn Cycling Club |
CX_WA | MORRIS, Fiona | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_WA | PANE, Emma | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WA | STEWART, Verita | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_WA | THOMAS, Tory | Team Mount Beauty |
CX_WA | WILLIAMS, Naomi | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_WB | ATKINSON, Ella | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_WB | BUCKLAND, Nicole | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_WB | CLELAND, Anna | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_WB | HEYWOOD, Linden | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | HUNTER, Jo | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_WB | JACKSON, Vanessa | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_WB | JEWELL, Natalie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_WB | KEOWN, Kate | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | KNIGHTS, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | MAIZELS, Dale | Mornington Cycling Club |
CX_WB | NELSON, Diane | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | OLLERENSHAW, Jane | Yarra Ranges MTB Club |
CX_WB | SUTCLIFFE, Brooke | Vikings Cycling Club ACT |
CX_WB | SWAIN, Rachel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | THOMPSON, Phoebe | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
CX_WB | VANDEWATER, Melissa | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_WB | YATES, Aroha | Forrest MTB |
CX_WC | BATH, Sarah | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_WC | BROOKES, Karen | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_WC | BUCKLE, Edwina | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_WC | CULLEN, Jo | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_WC | CURTIS, Heather | MTBA |
CX_WC | DIPNALL, Lillian | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_WC | EVANS, Bridget | Bayside Bandidos |
CX_WC | FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_WC | FORD, Joanna | Geelong Cycling Club |
CX_WC | HERBERT, Fiona | You Yangs |
CX_WC | HOFFMAN, Leanne | Vikings Cycling Club (ACT) |
CX_WC | HOOPER, Alicia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | HUMPHREY, Amanda | N/A (Trial License) |
CX_WC | KIESEKER, Renee | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
CX_WC | KRSTIC, Louise | N/A (Trial License) |
CX_WC | MANDERS, Jackie | Full Gas Pedallers |
CX_WC | PEPPING, Danielle | VOGA Cycle Club |
CX_WC | REID, Kaitlin | Full Gas Pedallers |
CX_WC | ROBINSON, Miranda | Birrarung Cycling Club |
CX_WC | SAMSON, Keely | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_WC | SCHELLEMAN, Alex | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_WC | SHUMBORSKI, Emily | Full Gas Pedallers |
CX_WC | SIMPSON, Tanya | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_WC | SIREC, Peta | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_WC | SRBINOVSKI, Lara | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_WC | STEPHENSON, Ariella | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | STONE, Marissa | Birrarung Cycling Club |
CX_WC | STURT, Tanya | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_WC | THOMAS, Meghan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | THOMPSON, Sarah | Team Mount Beauty |
CX_WC | TURNBULL, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | VENABLES, Phoebe | Brunswick |
CX_WC | VERSTEEGE, Leanne | Chelsea & Peninsula CC |
CX_WC | WALDRON, Tiffany | Trial MTBA membership |
CX_WC | WARNOCK, Beth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | WATSON, Alix | Preston Cycling Club |
CX_WC | WECKERT, Nicole | N/A |
CX_WC | WILLIAMS, Belle | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_WC | WILLIAMS, Sally | N/A |
M_OPEN | CHAN, Nathan | Plenty Gorge MTB |
M_OPEN | MCCONNELL, Andrew | Alpine Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | MCCONNELL, Lachlan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | NGO, Alan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | ORTON, James | Melbourne Cycling League |
M_OPEN | PEARSE, Max | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
W_OPEN | BAXTER, Ella | Brunswick Cycling Club |
W_OPEN | JUNGE, Saskia | N/A (Trial License) |
W_OPEN | MACKENZIE, Melissa | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
W_OPEN | MCKENZIE, Gillian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
W_OPEN | NEWMAN, Carina | Brunswick Cycling Club |
W_OPEN | SMITH, Sarah | South Perth CC |
YG | BELL, Ruben | Brunswick Cycling Club |
YG | GIULIANI, Remy | Team Mount Beauty |
YG | MCCONNELL, Campbell | Alpine Cycling Club |
YG | NORTHEY, Cooper | Alpine Cycling Club |
YG | NORTHEY, Sam | Alpine Cycling Club |