Published at: Fri, 18 May 2018 11:18 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | PURCELL, Dan | #tillers |
A | SLOMAN, Andrew | 99 Bikes |
A | GORDON, Ross | AUS Postal |
A | PARLEVLIET, Kallum | Aus postal |
A | PRESLEY, Sebastian | AUS Postal |
A | WEBBER, Hamish | AUS postal |
A | LAMBROU, Mark | Beast Mode Donuts |
A | DONOHOE, Alistair | Big Boppers |
A | O'BRIEN, Mark | Big Boppers |
A | BAKKER, Paul | Black Sheep Racing |
A | GIFFORD, Sam | Black Sheep Racing |
A | SQUILLARI, Nicholas | Black Sheep Racing |
A | VERSTEEGE, Adam | Black Sheep Racing |
A | ABELS, Nicolas | Bodhi |
A | BOF, Nathan | Bodhi |
A | DIETZE, Henry | Bodhi |
A | HASTINGS, Mackenzie | Bodhi |
A | BUTLER, Jimmy | Cannondale X Pedla |
A | CANTERBURY, Nick | Cannondale X Pedla |
A | HART, Riley | Cannondale X Pedla |
A | KANAT, Jai | Cannondale X Pedla |
A | DRAPAC, Pat | Cannondale x Pedla |
A | ELLIOTT, Nathan | Crankshaft Racing |
A | MAGUIRE, John | Crankshaft Racing |
A | SCHILT, Ryan | Crankshaft Racing |
A | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair | Crankshaft Racing |
A | KENT-SPARK, Oliver | CyclehouseA |
A | PLOWRIGHT, Jensen | CyclehouseA |
A | SMITH, Morgan | CyclehouseA |
A | WHITE, Nicholas | CyclehouseA |
A | BONDARENKO, Sasha | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
A | BURT, Patrick | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
A | MONK, Cyrus | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
A | WHITE, Liam | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
A | DUNN, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | AITKEN, Jack | Individual Entry |
A | BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel | Individual Entry |
A | GREEN, Brendon | Individual Entry |
A | HENRY, James | Individual Entry |
A | HIRCOE, Garth | Individual Entry |
A | HOLDEN, Alex | Individual Entry |
A | MULKEARNS, Aaron | Individual Entry |
A | NAGTZAAM, Wesley | Individual Entry |
A | PAPASTAVROS, Christopher | Individual Entry |
A | PORTER, Rudy | Individual Entry |
A | YOUNG, Robert | Individual Entry |
A | IMBERGER, Stefan | Individual rider |
A | TURNBULL, Carter | Inform Make |
A | BARBER, Charlie | InForm TM-Insight |
A | MOLONEY-MORTON, William | Inform TM-insight |
A | JONES, Ben | Inform tm-insight |
A | NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley | InForm-Tm Insight |
A | EDNEY, Alex | Knights |
A | LACKMANN, Broder | Knights |
A | PRICE, Stephen | Knights |
A | KING, William | Knights |
A | VROOM, John | Maker / Kern |
A | EADY-JENNINGS, Flynn | Maker Kern |
A | REDENBACH, Paul | Maker kern |
A | THORNE, Gregory | Maker Kern |
A | BENTON, Thomas | Melbourne University Cycling Club |
A | RANDALL, David | Melbourne University Cycling Club |
A | SLATTERY, Godfrey | Melbourne University Cycling Club |
A | BOVALINO, Damien | Milo & Co |
A | CONVERY, Matt | Milo & Co |
A | GRATION, Shannon | Milo & Co |
A | DILLEY, Michael | Moondoog Factory Racing |
A | RHODES, Nicholas | Moondoog Factory Racing |
A | WALL, Casey | Moondoog Factory Racing |
A | CAMERON, Jeremy | RAPHA |
A | THOMPSON, Kieran | Rapha |
A | IACUONE, Allan | RCC |
A | D'ALFONSO, Adrian | Saint Cloud Racing |
A | MAHONEY, Nicholas | Saint Cloud Racing |
A | MCLELLAN, Joshua | Saint Cloud Racing |
A | ROBERTSON, Matthew | saint cloud racing |
A | SMITH, Christopher | SKCC |
A | RENIERIS, Lucas | Sokhyte |
A | NEVINS, Jason | Sokhyte |
A | THORNTON, Brendan | STCC |
B | HARDMAN, Ben | #TILLERS |
B | MURPHY, Nathan | #TILLERS |
B | BARKER, Ado | Berry the Hatchet |
B | SCOTT, Matthew | Berry the hatchet |
B | SMEAL, Andrew | Berry the hatchet |
B | GIELEWSKI, William | Big Ring Only |
B | HORE, Terance | Big Ring Only (B.R.O) |
B | LIAU, Nicholas | Big Ring Only BRO |
B | MCNAMARA, Joshua | Cycle House |
B | BARENS, Troy | Cycle house 1 |
B | MCCORMICK, Cooper | Cycle house 1 |
B | SEDDON, Mark | Cycle house 1 |
B | RAWLINGS, Ben | Cycle House 2 |
B | ROMANO, Simon | Cycle House 2 |
B | WOOD, Trevor | Cycle House 2 |
B | GORING, Steffan | Cycle House B |
B | BRETT, Patrick | FTA Cycling |
B | HAPKE, Liam | FTA Cycling |
B | HASTINGS, Alastair | FTA Cycling |
B | KELLY, Zac | HCCCCCC |
B | MCEWEN, Campbell | HCCCCCC |
B | O'MALLEY, Daniel | HCCCCCC |
B | ALEXANDER, Scott | Individual Entry |
B | CLARK, Iain | Individual Entry |
B | DENNY, Lauchlan | Individual Entry |
B | HAPKE, Mark | Individual Entry |
B | JEFFS, Michael | Individual Entry |
B | RAFFERTY, Matthew | Individual Entry |
B | SCANLON, Paul | Individual Entry |
B | STEVENS, Lachlan | Individual Entry |
B | TOMKINSON, Sam | Individual Entry |
B | VOHS, Patrick | Individual Entry |
B | BUTLER, Tim | Individual Rider |
B | CUE, Stuart | Itunebikes |
B | GERCOVICH, Anthony | itunebikes |
B | WARD, Andrew | Itunebikes |
B | ANDERSON, Zac | Just B Kos |
B | CHAPMAN, Naish | Just B Kos |
B | STONE, Mat | Just B Kos |
B | MOORE, Craig | Man Candy |
B | MOORE, Osker | Man Candy |
B | SHAW, Craig | Man Candy |
B | THOMSON, Angus | MCL |
B | ZAWADZKI, Lynton | MCL |
B | FLEURUS, Julien | MCL Team |
B | NASRE, Abraham | None |
B | STOREY, Robbie | Pheonix Racing |
B | CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron | Preston CC |
B | HOGAN, Greg | SCR |
B | DRAKE, Steven | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | MACKAY, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | FANNING, Joel | STCC |
B | WILSON, Steve | STCC |
B | KELLY, Leigh | TBD |
B | IRONS, Matthew | TEAM ITALO AUS CC |
B | LOECHERER, Marc | TEAM ITALO AUS CC |
B | SHORT, Fraser | TEAM ITALO AUS CC |
B | MORGAN, Stuart | The WATTboyz |
B | WARD, Adrian | The WATTboyz |
B | KROTIRIS, Nicholas | TILLERS |
B | BURNS, James | Turbo peacocks |
B | POLLOCK, Paris | Turbo peacocks |
B | LEE, Russell | WATTBoys |
WA | CLARK, Meredith | Black Sheep Cycling |
WA | HYDE, Michelle | Black Sheep Cycling |
WA | TAJBHAI, Fatema | Black Sheep Cycling |
WA | DARBY, Kristi | Fondo Racing |
WA | LESTER, Bridget | Fondo Racing |
WA | MACKENZIE, Melissa | Fondo Racing |
WA | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | HCC B Chicks |
WA | COVINGTON, Rebecca | HCC B Chicks |
WA | PHANG, Grace | Individual |
WA | O'ROURKE, Georgia | Individual Entry |
WA | GROVE, Sarah | LIV Cycling |
WA | PANE, Emma | Pedal warriors |
WA | PETTENON, Jenny | Pedal Warriors |
WA | SOTO, Catalina | Pedal warriors |
WA | FITTON, Sarah | running on empty |
WA | NOLAN, Eryn | Running on Empty |
WA | VINCENT, Claire | Running on empty |
WA | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Team Raclette |
WA | CHILTON, Emma | Team VIS |
WA | JONES, Ashlee | Team VIS |
WA | ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby | Team VIS |
WA | STEVENSON, Jill | Triple deckers |
WB | FORD, Joanna | Black Sheep Stinner |
WB | BUCKLE, Edwina | Esquared |
WB | ANDREWS, Emma | Esquared |
WB | ATKINSON, Ella | Fondo Racing |
WB | ATKINS, Julia | Individual Entry |
WB | NOONAN, Kerrie | Individual Entry |
WB | OTOOLE, Allison | Individual Entry |
WB | SMITH, Sarah | Individual Entry |
WB | URBANEK, Magda | Individual Entry |
WB | WONG, Vanessa | Knights of Surburbia |
WB | FOOKES, Elise | MCL |
WB | BROWN, Alexandra | Route33 |
WB | NEWTON, Viki | Route33 |
WB | MACRAE, Angela | Spokey Dokes |
WB | SCARLETT, Kate | Spokey Dokes |
WB | MARR, Doris | Team Raclette |
WB | SKENE, Alison | Team Raclette |
WB | GOSS, Vanessa | The Law |
WB | MORAS, Anita | The Law |