This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.
Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the AusCycling Victoria website.
Name | Status | Events |
---|---|---|
CLARK, Iain | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
SCURR, Michelle | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
YEATMAN, Paul | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
NAUGHTON, Lawrence | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
HANLEY, Harry | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
GANSS, Peter | Entered | Scratch Race (1) |
MCGREGOR, Peter | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (3) |
POTTS, Ian | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
MEEHL, Jason | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
LEHNER, Ben | Entered | Scratch Race (1) |
DAPCICH, Walter | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
CIPRIANO, Giovanni | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
SUTHERLAND, Rebecca | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
CLEARY, Sean | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint (2) |
WALKER, Greg | Entered | Scratch Race (1) |
THORNTON, Peter | Entered | Time Trial (1) |
SUTTON, Samantha | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint (2) |
POPE, Graeme Little Ne Peter | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
WILLIAMSON, Rebecca | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint (2) |
ROLLINSON, Trevor | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
MASEFIELD, Trent | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint, Scratch Race (3) |
CAMPBELL, Jennifer | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
NEWMAN, Carina | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
RAY, Chris | Entered | Time Trial (1) |
JACKSON, Daniel | Entered | Sprint, Scratch Race (2) |
DUMARAOS, Alvin | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint, Scratch Race (3) |
WYKES, Peter | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
WRAY, Neil | Entered | Time Trial (1) |
BREWER, Emily | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint (2) |
BOWMAN, Matt | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
MCKAY, Paul | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
RIDEAUX, Dominique | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
ORTON, James | Entered | Scratch Race (1) |
RIGONI, Ivo | Entered | Scratch Race (1) |
JACKSON, Emma | Entered | Sprint, Scratch Race (2) |
THEOL, Theo | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint, Scratch Race (3) |
COLLINS, Nathan | Entered | Time Trial (1) |
ADAMS, Neale | Entered | Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (2) |
WOOLLEY, David | Entered | Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (3) |
GEBERT, Sam | Entered | Time Trial (1) |
SUTTON, Steven | Entered | Individual Pursuit, Sprint (2) |
INNES, Phillip | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint (3) |
READ, Michael | Scratched | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
HOOD, Richard | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (3) |
COLSON, Mace | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint (2) |
ROLLINSON, Brett | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
DEVOLLE, Robert | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
WOOLCOCK, Cam | Entered | Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (2) |
BELZ, Gabrielle | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
THOMASZ, Gabrielle | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint, Scratch Race (3) |
HIRCOE, Garth | Entered | Time Trial, Scratch Race (2) |
CHADDERTON, David | Scratched | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
FRASER, Piers | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
RATCLIFF, Kirk | Entered | Time Trial (1) |
KENNEWAY, Gordon | Entered | Individual Pursuit (1) |
FALKENBERG, William | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint (2) |
TROUNSON, Mark | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
GARNETT, Ed | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
SLUITER, Andrew | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
HAASE, David | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint (2) |
GOSS, Vanessa | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (3) |
CZECHOWSKI, John | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (3) |
O'DONNELL, Bridie | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
MORELAND, David | Entered | Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (2) |
STUTTERD, Kyran | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
NORTON, Brad | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
NORTON, Rhianon | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2) |
FERDINANDS, Craig | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint, Scratch Race (3) |
VAN DER POLL, Gigi | Entered | Time Trial, Sprint, Scratch Race (3) |
FENOLLAR, David | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint (3) |
WATSON, Alix | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |
MITSINIKOS, John | Entered | Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Sprint, Scratch Race (4) |