Published at: Wed, 12 Dec 2018 12:24 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | ASTELL, Michael | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
A | BENNETT, Keely | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | BONSER, Kye | Track Cycling WA |
A | BRITTEN, Luke | Illawarra Cycle Club |
A | BUCKELL, Isaac | Bendigo & District CC |
A | CHAPMAN, Kai Laqurant | Hunter District Cycling Club |
A | CLONAN, Kristina | Sunshine Coast CC |
A | CONSTABLE, Patrick | Kilkenny CC |
A | DAPCICH, Thomas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | DE RITER, Samantha | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
A | DEAN, Braeden | Bendigo & District CC |
A | DIETZE, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | DRIZNERS, Jarrad | Kilkenny CC |
A | EATHER, Kurt | Dubbo CC |
A | FIELD, Alana | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | FITYUS, Lucie | Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club |
A | FOSTER, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | GANDY, Daniel | St George CC |
A | GILMORE, Zack | Launceston City CC |
A | GRAVES, Nathan | Tandem & Co Pro Cycling - UQCC |
A | GREWAL, Devraj | Marconi CC |
A | HALL, Stephen | X-speed Western Australia |
A | HARGRAVE, Breanna | Norwood Cycling Club |
A | HARRISON, Josh | Norwood CC |
A | HART, Nathan | Canberra Cycling Club |
A | HEFFERNAN, Chloe | Illawarra Cycle Club |
A | HODGES, Jessie | Hamilton Cycling Club |
A | HUNTER, Hal | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | JONES, Alexander | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | JONES, Ashlee | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | KNOX, Sophie | HMBA |
A | LEAHY, Conor | Peel District CC |
A | LINDORFF, Tyler | Peel District CC |
A | MACDONALD, Nicola | Norwood Cycling Club |
A | MACKELLAR, Alastair | Sunshine Coast CC |
A | MARSHALL, Damon | Tamworth Cycle Club |
A | MARTIN-WALLACE, Alexandra | Sunshine Coast CC |
A | MCCUDDEN, Staci | Norwood |
A | MCCULLOCH, Kaarle | St George CC |
A | MEUNIER, Tylah | Warragul Cycling Club |
A | NASRE, Abraham | Preston Cycling Club |
A | O'BRIEN, Kelland | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | PANE, Emma | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | PARKINSON, Eva | Hamilton City Cycling Club |
A | PERRY, Lauren | Launceston City CC |
A | PITHIE, Laurence | Canterbury Time Trial Assoc. |
A | PLAPP, Luke | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | PLOUFFE, Maeve | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
A | PLOWRIGHT, Jensen | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | POLLARD, Ned | Bendigo & District CC |
A | PORTER, Alexander | Scotch College South Australia CC |
A | QUICK, Blake | Balmoral Cycling Club |
A | RICHARDSON, Matthew | Midland Cycle Club |
A | ROBARDS, Lauren | Balmoral Cycling Club |
A | ROBSON, Skye | Townsville Cycle Club |
A | ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | ROWLEY, Conor | Blackburn Cycling Club |
A | SAYERS, Cooper | Central Districts CC |
A | SCHILT, Ryan | ASC Olympia Amsterdam |
A | SCHMID, Jacob | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | SCOTT, Cameron | St George CC |
A | SHEARMAN, Emily | Bike Manawatu |
A | SIMPSON, Bill | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | SLATTERY, Godfrey | Blackburn Cycling Club |
A | STEWART, Macey | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
A | TROVAS, John | St George CC |
A | VAN DER VLIET, Jake | Sunshine Coast CC |
A | WELSFORD, Sam | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
A | ZACCARIA, Luke | Northern Districts WA CC |
B | ABELS, Nicolas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | ALLEN, Duncan | University of Queensland CC |
B | AYLETT, Tristan | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
B | AZZOPARDI, Lucia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | BLEDDYN, Oliver | Norwood Cycling Club |
B | BONNETT, Fiona | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | CARNES, Brooke | Balmoral Cycling Club |
B | CHUNG-ORR, Katarina | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
B | CLARKE, Joshua | Bendigo & District CC |
B | CORNISH, Thomas | Southern Cross CC |
B | CORSET, Stephanie | Townsville Cycle Club |
B | CULLING, Alice | Ararat & District Cycling Club |
B | DERRICK, James | Midland Cycle Club |
B | DUFFY, Joshua | Launceston City CC |
B | ENSOR, Luke | Dubbo CC |
B | FRISLIE, Graeme | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | GALLAGHER, Sam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
B | GRAINGER, Nick | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan | St George CC |
B | HEATHER, Joshua | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
B | HIGGINSON, Douglas | University of Queensland CC |
B | HO, Selina | St George CC |
B | HOGAN, Greg | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | HUTTON, Brandon | Cairns Cycling Club |
B | JANSSEN, Madison | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | KEIRL, Damien | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
B | KOHN, Tessa | South Coast CC |
B | MARR, Jonathan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
B | MARSHALL, Zachary | St George CC |
B | MCCAIG, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
B | MCLENNAN, Liliana | University of Queensland CC/Brisbane Hip Clinic |
B | MEHARRY, Michaela | Bendigo & District CC |
B | MILLER, Angus | South Coast CC |
B | MORIARTY, James | Balmoral Cycling Club |
B | MORLEY, Harrison | Bendigo & District CC |
B | MORLEY, Sharni | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | SANDISON, Hannah | Parklife Cycling Club |
B | SAWYER, Jessie | Hobart Wheelers |
B | SEWELL, Francesca | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
B | SIBLEY, Ella | South Coast CC |
B | SOTO, Catalina | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | THOMAS, Kael | Norwood CC |
B | TUCKER, Lara | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
B | VIVIERS, Ethan | Balmoral Cycling Club |
B | WALKER, Lewis | South Coast CC |
B | WALLACE, Tess | St George CC |
B | WALSH, Liam | Giant Racing; Balmoral Cycling Club |
B | WIGHT, Luke | South Coast CC |
B | WILTSHIRE, Georgia | St George CC |
C | AGNOLETTO, Blake | Bendigo & District CC |
C | DOLE, Tahlia | Illawarra Cycle Club |
C | GREEN, Emma | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
C | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
C | HO, Wesley | St George CC |
C | HOFMAN, Charles | Hunter District Cycling Club |
C | JULIAN, Emerson | Bendigo & District CC |
C | THOMAS, Will | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | TREZISE, Declan | Darling Downs Cycling Club |
C | VAN HOOF, Elsie | Adelaide Cycling Club |
C | WHEELER, Olivia | Adelaide Cycling Club |
C | WILLIAMSON, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | BENNETT, Eliza | Bathurst CC |
D | BUCKNALL, Daniel | University of Queensland cc |
D | ERMERT, Cameron | Blackburn Cycling Club |
D | HUMBER, Alaya | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
D | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
E | DUNGEY, Che | Brunswick Cycling Club |
E | HERMAN, Ian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
E | WIGHT, Amy | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
ELITEM | AUGENSTEIN, Moritz | Maloja Pushbikers |
ELITEM | GRASMANN, Christian | Maloja Pushbikers |
F | ADAMS, Neale | Mornington Cycling Club |
F | COLLINS, Nathan | Coburg Cycling Club |
F | GARTSIDE, Robert | Bendigo & District CC |
F | MITSINIKOS, John | Preston Cycling Club |
F | O'CONNELL, Gerard | University of Queensland CC |
F | RIGONI, Ivo | Brunswick Cycling Club |
F | SLUITER, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U11 | ERMERT, Lachlan | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U11 | GARTSIDE, Hunter | Bendigo & District CC |
U11 | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
U11 | OKE, Carrington | Wagga Wagga CC |
U11 | STRETTON, Mitchell | City of Burnie CC |
U13 | CLARKSON, Matthew | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U13 | DAVEY, Rhys | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | FREER, Sebastian | Bendigo & District CC |
U13 | GARTSIDE, Charlie | Bendigo & District CC |
U13 | GOOLD, Max | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U13 | HADDEN, Chase | Bendigo & District CC |
U13 | JIROVEC, Ollie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | MORLEY, Mitchell | Bendigo & District CC |
U13 | STARLING, Xavier | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U13 | TROWELL, Nate | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U13 | VIMPANI, Hayden | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | BAILEY, Belinda | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | BAILEY, Campbell | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | BUTLER, Tom | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | CLARKSON, Hamish | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | COLES, Jamie | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | DAVEY, Kieran | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | FOSTER, Tom | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | FREER, Milana | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
U15 | GALLAGHER, Oscar | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | GILL, Angus | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | HADDEN, Nate | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | HINDELL, Sienna | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | HRIBAR, Alana | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
U15 | JACK, Haylee | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | JIROVEC, Eddie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | MCALLAN, Phoebe | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | MCCAIG, Toby | Bendigo & District CC |
U15 | MCKEE, Samuel | Launceston City CC |
U15 | RADFORD, Jamie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U15 | SKINNER, Indigo | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U15 | STARLING, Madeleine | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | ARMAREGO, Samuel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | ARMSTRONG, Billy | Preston Cycling Club |
U17 | BAILEY, Camryn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | BARBER, Daniel | Dubbo CC |
U17 | BRITTEN, Ryan | Illawarra Cycle Club |
U17 | BRODIE, Joshua | Parramatta CC |
U17 | BROOKER, Rebel | Tolland CC |
U17 | COOK, Tarun | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U17 | CULLING, Murray | Ararat & District Cycling Club |
U17 | EATHER, Dylan | Dubbo CC |
U17 | EDDY, Jasmine | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | FELSTEAD, Kai | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U17 | FITZGERALD, Lauren | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
U17 | GARTSIDE, Zachary | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | HADDEN, Jackson | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | HARGREAVES, Jemima | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
U17 | HAZELDEN, Jamie | Preston Cycling Club |
U17 | HENERY, Jacob | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | HRIBAR, Jackson | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
U17 | HUMBER, Iesha | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
U17 | JENKINS, Hayley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | KNIGHT, Harrison | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | LEINER, Max | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
U17 | MARR, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U17 | MCCAIG, Alessia | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | MCCALLION, Maximus | Preston Cycling Club |
U17 | MCEWEN, Campbell | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
U17 | MCLEAN, Ruby | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | MOORE, Lucas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | MULHERN, Amelia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | NEWNHAM, Ashley | Blackburn Cycling Club |
U17 | NICOLSON, Tom | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | PARSONS, Dom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
U17 | POLITES, Alyssa | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
U17 | POLITES, James | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
U17 | PROCTOR-PARKER, Dylan | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
U17 | SPAGNOLO, Joshua | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | STEWART, Lucinda | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
U17 | STRETTON, Dalton | City of Burnie CC |
U17 | TORRINGTON, Cody | Bendigo & District CC |
U17 | WILLEN, Harry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
U17 | WORRALL, Eddie | Port Fairy Cycling Club |