Startlist for Winter '21 Road Race #1 - Dog Hill

Published at: Fri, 07 May 2021 6:37 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AVES, Harrison Peel District CC
A CARTER, John X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A CLAYDON, Mark South Perth CC
A CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
A COOPER, Xavier Velofit Racing
A CULLEN, Brodie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
A DAWSON, Jordan Peel District CC
A FINCH, Nick South Perth CC
A HANSSON, Gary Peel District Cycling Club
A JAMES, Oliver Cycling Australia
A JONES, Adam Peel District CC
A JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
A LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
A LIGHTFOOT, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
A LONGWORTH, Wade Peel District CC
A PAHL, Adrian Peel District CC
A RAYNER, Corey Roues Chaudes CC
A RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
A SIME, Shanon PDCC
A SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
A STAPLETON, Brett Midland Cycle Club
A STELLA, Nigel Peel District CC
A TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
A UPTON, Matt Velofit Australia Cycling Club
A VAN VUGT, Nathaniel Swan Drafting Cycle Club
A WARMAN, Jacob Peel District Cycling Club
A WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
B BAKER, Michael Peel District CC
B BARTLETT, Luke SwanDrafting Cycle Club
B BOULTON, Jo Peel District CC
B BROWN, Nathan Midland Cycle Club
B CASTLES, Tim Peel District CC
B CLARK, Peter Peel District CC
B CLARKE, Shane Yumbo Ginger
B DOHLER, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B EVANS, Alastair Peel District CC
B HENDERSON, Callum Peel District CC
B JOHNSON, Julian South Perth Cycling Club
B LIM, Alvin PDCC
B LINDSAY, Andrew Peel District CC
B LORD, Travis Peel District CC
B LUCAS, Philip PDCC
B MCDOWELL, Scott Midland Cycle Club
B MEARS, Ben Peel District CC
B MIJAT, Dan Peel District Cycling Club
B MOOHAN, Michael Peel District CC
B NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
B OVERAL, Glyn Peel District CC
B PRATT, Leighton Peel District CC
B PREVOST, Keith Peel District CC
B PUYALES, Daryl Peel District Cycling Club
B ROBINSON, Melissa Velofit Australia CC
B SANTO, Mark Peel District CC
B SAVAGE, Danny Peel District CC
B SWAINE, Craig Peel District CC
B THORPE, Neil Peel District Cycling Club
B VINCI, Josh SwanDrafting Cycle Club
C BAKER, David Peel District CC
C BOARDMAN, Tim Peel District CC
C BOWDEN, James Midland Cycle Club
C BROWN, Andrew Peel District CC
C CAMPBELL, Callum Peel District Cycling Club
C CASHMAN, Dave Peel District CC
C DAL PASSO, Chloe Midland Cycle Club
C FLOCKHART, Samantha South Perth CC
C FRYER, Russell Peel District CC
C GIUSTO, Lorenzo Peel District Cycling Club
C GRANTHAM, Thomas Peel District Cycling Club
C HOOPS, Kristan Peel District CC
C LAURENCE, Dennise Peel District CC
C NETI, James Peel District Cycling Club
C NGUBULA, Koziba Peel District CC
C PAPADOPOULOS, Michail Peel District CC
C PATERSON, Chris Peel District Cycling Club
C PERTWEE, Guy Peel District CC
C POWER, Paul Peel District Cycling Club
C RICE, Simon Peel District CC
C RIDLEY, Peter Peel District CC
C RIEDEL, Tony Peel District Cycling Club
C SIBBEL, Scarlett X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
C SMITH, Jeremy Peel District CC
C SMITHSON, Antony Roues Chaudes CC
C VAS, David The Bike Place RT
C WEIR, Bryan Peel District Cycling Club
C WHEELHOUSE, John Peel District Cycling Club
C WILSON, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
C WILSON, Mckenzie Track Cycling WA
D BERTHELSEN, Casey Midland Cycle Club
D BILBOW, Aaron Peel District CC
D CASTLE, Mark Midland Cycle Club
D CASTLE, Samuel Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
D CONNAN, Nicholas Peel District CC
D CORREIA, Sarah Peel District Cycling Club
D COWIE, Nick Peel District CC
D DIXON, Donna Peel District Cycling Club
D JONES, Daniel Midland Cycle Club
D KIDNIE, Robert Peel District Cycling Club
D MCDOWELL, Campbell Midland Cycle Club
D MCKENZIE, Darryl The bike place
D MCROBBIE, Fraser Peel District CC
D MORRISON, Ewan NONE
D PEDERSEN, Ricky PDCC
D PREVOST, Kate Fleet Cycles Mandurah
D QUARTERMAINE, Kelly Peel District CC
D SCHULZ, Brad Peel District CC
D STOLTON, Zoe Peel District CC
E BACKSHALL, Lauryn Peel District CC
E BACKSHALL, Michael Peel District CC
E BOULTON, Kitanee Peel District CC
E HAPI, Kristeen Peel District Cycling Club
E MOOHAN, Regina Peel District Cycling Club
E MURPHY, Hunter X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E SIBBEL, Claire X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E SIBBEL, Reuben X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E STOLTON, Simon Peel District CC
E WILKIN, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E WILKIN, Nicole X-speed