Startlist for 2020 Summer Crits Round 6

Published at: Wed, 18 Nov 2020 5:22 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
A BOREHAM, Kelsey Canberra Cycling Club
A CAMERON, Tim St George CC
A CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
A CHESTER, Tom Canberra Cycling Club
A COLIN, Yoann JT Multisport
A CRISPIN, Steve Canberra CC
A DARLING, Matt Canberra Cycling Club
A DAVIES, Josh Ipswich CC
A DE TOURETTES, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
A EDWARDSON, Mackenzie Canberra Cycling Club
A GREWAL, Devraj Marconi CC
A HILL, Benjamin Canberra Cycling Club
A HOPKINS, Dylan Canberra Cycling Club
A JOHNSTON, Brendan Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
A JOHNSTON, Kris Canberra Cycling Club
A JONES, Campbell Hunter District Cycling Club
A LOUIS, Jordan Sydney Uni Velo Club
A MARSHALL, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
A MCCLUSKY, Callum Canberra CC
A MCCREATH, Kris CORC
A MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl Canberra Cycling Club
A MORRISON, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
A PROSSER, Declan Canberra Cycling Club
A SPROULE, Conor Canberra Cycling Club
A STEWART, Toby Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
A TUCKNOTT, Reece Midland Cycle Club
A WHITFIELD, Sean Canberra Cycling Club
A WILSON, Nicholas Canberra Cycling Club
B BATES, Rodney Canberra Cycling Club
B BLACKBURN, Stephen Canberra Cycling Club
B CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew Canberra Cycling Club
B COLEMAN, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B GOGGIN, Ross Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
B GRIFFITHS, Stuart Canberra Cycling Club
B HARRIS, Mark Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
B JONES, Stuart Canberra Cycling Club
B NICHOLS, Dermot Cobram Barooga CC
B PAYNE, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
B PEPPINCK, Bradley Canberra Cycling Club
B RICHARDSON, Mark Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
B ROGERS, Cameron Canberra Cycling Club
B ROSSER, Michael Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B SKIPPER, Neil Vikings Cycling Club ACT
B THORP, James JT Multisport
B TOLHURST, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
B VROOMANS, Marc ADF Cycling
B WOOD, Thomas Canberra Cycling Club
C ANDREWS, Joe Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C CHESTER, Heath Canberra Cycling Club
C COLL, Peter Canberra
C CRAVEN, Rob N/A
C EDWARDSON, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
C GOODSPEED, Bruce Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
C GRZESKOWIAK, Alex Cycling ACT
C HOITINK, Grace Canberra Cycling Club
C MARCKS, Edward Canberra Cycling Club
C MARCKS, Gordon Canberra Cycling Club
C MARTIN, Adam Canberra Cycling Club ACT
C MOREL, Keith Vikings ACT
C OSBORNE, Jarrod JTMultisport
C PETTETT, Wayne Canberra Cycling Club
C POROMBKA, Simon Canberra Cycling Club
C ROGERS, Peter Canberra Cycling Club
C ROHWEDER, Adam Canberra Cycling Club
C ROWLEY, Tony Canberra Cycling Club
C SILVERWOOD, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
C SIMPSON, Neville Canberra Cycling Club
C SITSKY, David Canberra Cycling Club
C SMITHERS, Riley ANU Cycling
C VANDENBERG, Kate Vikings Cycling Club ACT
C WALTON, Andrew JT Multisport
C WOOD, Myles JT Multisport
C YATES, Andrew Canberra
C ZINGELMANN, Greg Logan Cycling Club
D EATON, Darren Vikings ACT
D FLEMING, John T3C
D HOITINK, Alex JTMultisport
D JORDAN, James Canberra Cycling Club
D MCCARTHY, Ben NONE
D MCKENZIE, Luke Vikings Cycling Club (ACT)
D MILLER, James Canberra Cycling Club
D POLLAK, Simon Canberra Cycling Club
D SHELLEY, Bill Canberra Cycling Club
D SHELLEY, Liam Canberra Cycling Club
D WITHINGTON, Angus Canberra Cycling Club
D WITHINGTON, Chris Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC ASTRIDGE, Annika Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC ASTRIDGE, Will Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC MAAS, Ashleigh Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC MOREL, George Vikings ACT
JUNIOR_HC ORMEROD, Alfie Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC PEPPINCK, Archer Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC PEPPINCK, Quinn Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC SPRATFORD, Isaac Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC VILLEGAS, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC WILLIAMS, Hugo Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC WITHINGTON, Luke Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_HC WITHINGTON, Violet Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE MACIVER, Callum Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE PETTETT, Hannah Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE PICK, Xanthe Canberra Cycling Club
JUNIOR_WHITE ROGERS, Luke Canberra Cycling Club
WA BLOOR, Ella Southern Highlands Cycling Club
WA DARMODY, Jennifer Sydney Uni Velo Club
WA FORSTER, Alana Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WA LLEWELLYN, Angharad Canberra Cycling Club
WA MARCKS, Claudia Canberra Cycling Club
WA PEPPER, Josie JT Multisport
WA STRATFORD, Lily Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WA VIOTTO, Emma Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WB ADERA, Abigail Canberra Cycling Club
WB BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
WB DAVIES, Tassie Goulburn CC
WB JACQUET, Margaux Canberra Cycling Club
WB PEDERSEN, Kim Port Adelaide
WC BULLMAN, Lauren JTMultisport
WC PRAGT, Chloe Canberra Cycling Club
WC ROGERS, Raeleigh Canberra Cycling Club
WC SITSKY, Natasha Canberra Cycling Club
WC TOOMBS, Melany Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WC WHITHEAR, Jo JT Multisport
WC WORSLEY, Sonia JT Multisport