Entry nominations in OAKWOOD RD KERMESSE (Balhannah) - Kermesse x3 series: race 2 23 Jun 11:12

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Adelaide Hills Cycling Club website.

Name Status
KELLY, Vin Entered
GUGLIELMUCCI, Alec Entered
MONKS, Holly Entered
HARLEY, Jed Entered
BRENNAND, John Entered
BRYANT, Zachary Entered
HIBBURT, Robert Entered
NICHOLS, Dermot Entered
HICKMAN, Tully Entered
KOPP, Esther Entered
DENNISON, Jenna Entered
HUTCHENS, Craig Entered
ZAJACZKOWSKI, Sebastian Entered
ZOANETTI, Josh Entered
UNDERWOOD, Liam Entered
UNDERWOOD, Nick Entered
HARTMANN, Mark Entered
BAMBRICK, Clint Entered
PURCZEL, Carl Entered
BASTIRAS, Con Entered
TURNOCK, Andrew Entered
AWRAMENKO, Isaac Entered
SMITH, Alister Entered
LATTY, Miles Entered
KEY, Jameson Entered
VAN HOUT, Billy Entered
OSBORN, Mark Entered
COOPER, Dylan Entered
FRESCHI, Louis Entered
ORELLANA, Densy Entered
HOFFMAN, Lucas Entered
RAWLINSON, Sarah Entered
MCINTYRE, Bryan Entered
BOUNDS, Corey Entered
MCKENZIE, Brayden Entered
CAREY, Simon Entered
TICHY, David Entered
CRANAGE, Isabel Entered
CRANAGE, Paige Entered
PANICHI, Marco Aurelio Entered
WESTERN, Jonathan Entered
WILSON, Ava Entered
KINNANE, Alex Entered
STUMM, David Entered
SMITH, Alexander Entered
ROBINSON, William Entered
BRYANT, Mikey Entered
NOLAN, Mark Entered
BATEMAN, Paul Entered
COX, Dave Entered
CALDWELL, Paul Entered
OERTEL, Fraser Entered
REMINGTON, Mark Entered
HALL, Denny Entered
THOMAS, Nathan Entered
WADE, James Entered
DOVETON, Kevin Entered
TICHY, Garth Entered
BROWN, William Entered
TUCKER, Kalan Entered
GRIVELL, Peter Entered
PARKINSON, Rob Entered
MCNEIL, Madelene Entered
BUSH, Max Entered
BOYLAN, Margaret Entered
SHEARS, Martin Entered
LANDMAN, Ewan Entered
BUSH, Sam Entered
LAWRIE, Jarred Entered