Startlist for 2018 Oceania Road Championships - Road Race - U19 Women, U23 & Elite Men

Published at: Tue, 13 Mar 2018 10:23 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
JW19 EDWARDS, Sophie Norwood Cycling Club
JW19 GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 HOLMES, Chelsea South Coast Cycling Club
JW19 LOUW, Anya Mersey Valley Devonport
JW19 MASCARO, Emily Midland CC
JW19 RENNIE, Portia Hunter District Cycle Club
JW19 ROBARDS, Lauren Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JW19 WATTS, Emily SUVelo
M23 ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Cycling Club
M23 AUSTIN, Blair Mersey Valley Devonport
M23 AVER, Nathan Dirt Devils
M23 BEIKOFF, Joshua Ipswich CC
M23 BENNETT, Iven CBCC
M23 BROWN, Connor Counties Manukau Cycling
M23 CALDER, Angus Northern Sydney Cycling Club
M23 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
M23 COOPER, Xavier Midland CC
M23 DRIZNERS, Jarrad Kilkenny Cycling Club
M23 EDWARDS, Liam Shepparton Cycling Club
M23 ELWORTHY, Oscar North Harbour
M23 EVANS, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
M23 GILMORE, Zack Launceston City Cycling Club
M23 GROUBE, Carne Bike Manawatu
M23 HAMILTON, Ben Counties Manukau Cycling
M23 HOFFMAN, Lucas Whyalla C C
M23 LACK, Alex Launceston City Cycling Club
M23 LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
M23 LAWLOR, Liam Norwood Cycling Club
M23 LEA, Jason Bendigo & District CC
M23 LEAHY, Conor Peel District Cycling Club
M23 LOFTHOUSE, Tim Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
M23 LOUIS, Jordan St George Cycling Club
M23 LYONS, Angus Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
M23 MAGENNIS, Liam Port Macquarie Cycle Club
M23 MARRYATT, Jake Pegasus Cycle Club
M23 MONK, Cyrus Melbourne University Cycling Club
M23 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
M23 NOBLE, Jonathon Sunshine Coast cycing Club
M23 OLIVER, Jake Mersey Valley Devonport
M23 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
M23 RANDALL, David Melbourne University Cycling Club
M23 REARDON, Connor Gold Coast CC
M23 SCHMIDT, Jordan South West CC
M23 SENS, Connor Bendigo & District CC
M23 SIMPSON, Nicholas Castlemaine Cycling Club
M23 SUNDE, Blake North Harbour
M23 VAN STADEN, Cuan hobart wheelers
M23 WALTERS, Bailey Fraser Coast Cycling Club Inc
M23 WHELAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
M23 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MELITE BAYLY, Cameron Norwood CC
MELITE BONDARENKO-EDWARDS, Sascha Carnegie Caulfield CC
MELITE BOWDEN, Scott Hobart Wheelers
MELITE BUTLER, Jonathan Launceston City Cycling Club
MELITE CAMERON, Tim St George CC
MELITE CARMAN, Ben Logan City Cycling Club
MELITE CHRISTIE, Jason Cycling Marlbrough
MELITE COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MELITE HARPER, Chris Norwood Cycling Club
MELITE KAESLER, Tom Kilkenny Cycling Club
MELITE LAKE, Sean Melbourne University Cycling Club
MELITE LANGHAM, Jacob City of Burnie Cycling Club
MELITE LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
MELITE MARTIN, Oliver Launceston City Cycling Club
MELITE MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
MELITE MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
MELITE ROBINSON, Tom Launceston City Cycling Club
MELITE SPENCER, Trevor Blackburn Cycling Club
MELITE THOMAS, Ryan Brisbane Cycling Club
MELITE TOOVEY, Ayden Mudgee CC
MELITE VAN DAM, Ben Hobart Wheelers
MELITE WARD, Tristan Sutherland Shire CC
MELITE WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MELITE WILSON, Joshua Launceston City Cycling Club