Startlist for 2018 Oceania Road Championships - Road Race - U19 Men, U23 & Elite Women

Published at: Tue, 13 Mar 2018 10:11 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
JM19 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 BARCLAY, Aron Midland Cycle Club
JM19 BASCOMBE, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
JM19 CHRISTENSEN, Drew Hamilton City Cycling Club
JM19 CLEGG-SHAW, Barnaby Counties Manukau Cycling
JM19 COOK, Samuel Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
JM19 DI DOMENICO, Daniel Hobart Wheelers
JM19 DUFFY, Joshua Launceston City CC
JM19 EDWARDS, Jack Taupo Cycling Club
JM19 FISHER-BLACK, Finn Tasman Wheelers
JM19 GITTUS, Mitchell Hobart Wheelers
JM19 GRAHAM, Matthew Sunshine Coast CC
JM19 HUGHES-ROBERTS, Sean Launceston City CC
JM19 JAMES-SMITH, Henley Launceston City CC
JM19 JOHNSON, Zachary Launceston City CC
JM19 JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 KENCH, Josh Team Skoda Fruzio
JM19 KUIJPERS, Jayden Counties Manukau Cycling
JM19 LANE, Josh Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
JM19 LINDORFF, Tyler Peel District CC
JM19 MARTIN, Archie Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
JM19 MATTHEWS, Andrew Track Cycling WA
JM19 MCKEAN, Elliot Sunshine Coast CC
JM19 MCLEAN, Angus Wangaratta Cycling Club
JM19 MCPHERSON, Cameron Launceston City CC
JM19 METCALFE, Ben Manly Warringah CC
JM19 MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 O'DONNELL, Bailey Canterbury Time Trial Assoc.
JM19 PLAPP, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 PORTER, Rudy Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 RICE, Matthew Canberra Cycling Club
JM19 ROBOTHAM, Rhys Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 SCHULTZ, Elliot Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JM19 SCOTT, Kieran Northern Districts WA CC
JM19 SYKES, Jack Norwood CC
JM19 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
JM19 WIGHT, Luke Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JM19 WILLIAMS, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 WRIGHT, Mitchell Illawarra Cycle Club
W23 CATTERICK, Georgia Cycling Marlborough
W23 DYKSTRA, Renee City of Burnie CC
W23 HEFFERNAN, Chloe Illawarra Cycle Club
W23 PLOUFFE, Maeve Port Adelaide CC
W23 SCOTT, Makenzie St George CC
WELITE BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WELITE BROWN, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE EVANS, Alicia Counties Manukau Cycling
WELITE HENNESSEY, Deborah Port Macquarie Cycle Club
WELITE NOLAN, Erin Peel District CC
WELITE PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WELITE SAWYER, Jessie Hobart Wheelers
WELITE WOOLSTON, Kathryn Northern Vets Cycling Club