Startlist for Coburg Criterium #1

Published at: Fri, 29 Jan 2021 5:14 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University CC
A BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
A BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRUMMOND, Chris Melbourne Cycling League
A GALLAGHER, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
A GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A GREEN, Joel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HARVEY, Grant Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
A JOHNSON, Daniel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A KILLEEN, Kade Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club
A LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
A LONIE, Martin Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
A LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MORGAN, Stuart Footscray Cycling Club
A SZCZEPANIK, Kuba Coburg Cycling Club
A WARD, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
A WILSON, Jacob Coburg Cycling Club
A WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University CC
B BENDALL, Stuart Preston Cycling Club
B BROWNE, Julian Coburg Cycling Club
B BURKE, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
B BUTLER, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
B CAGLIARINI, James Coburg Cycling Club
B CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
B CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
B GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
B HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Cycling Incorporated
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B PRENT, Gerrit St Kilda Cycling Club
B RAYNER, William Coburg Cycling Club
B ROBERTS, Darren Coburg Cycling Club
B ROMANO, Emilio Northern Vets Cycling Club
B SHIELDS, Matthew Northen cycling
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B TAYLOR, Richard Bacchus Marsh BMX Club & Brunswick CC
B THOMPSON, Daniel Coburg Cycling Club
B WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
B WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C HARTMAN, Michael Northern Cycling club
C HASOURAS, John Preston Cycling Club
C HENDERSON, Philip Coburg Cycling Club
C HOLLOWAY, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
C JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
C MORRIS, Colin Northern Cycling Club Inc
C MUSCAT, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
C O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
C PAGE, Douglas Eastern Cycling
C RANA, Ali Coburg Cycling Club
C SKULLERUD, Thor Coburg Cycling Club
C STUBBERFIELD, Thomas Coburg Cycling Club
C TAYLOR, Alastair Brunswick Cycling Club
C VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C WALTON, Luke Coburg Cycling Club
D BAIN, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
D LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
D MEREDITH, Rob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MOLAN, Luke Camperdown Cycling Club
D PYKE, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
WA LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WA MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WA WALKER, Jodie Coburg Cycling Club
WB FERGUSON, Erin Alpine Cycling Club
WB HAILSTONE, Alex St Kilda Cycling Club
WB HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
WB JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
WB LONIE, Anna Geelong Surfcoast Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB PRESTON, Erin Coburg Cycling Club
WB THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC HOLFORD, Kath Coburg Cycling Club
WC LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
WC LEWIS, Samantha Coburg Cycling Club
WD GADSDEN, Bella Brunswick Cycling Club
WD LAZDINS, Alana Brunswick Cycling Club
WD STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club