Startlist for Christmas Carnival - Bendigo

Published at: Tue, 26 Dec 2017 9:36 AM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
ELITEM ABELS, Nicolas Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEM BRADBURY, Haydn St Kilda Cycling Club
ELITEM DEAN, Braeden Bendigo & District CC
ELITEM DOUGLAS, Callan Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITEM HERMAN, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
ELITEM KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
ELITEM KNOX, Luke Bendigo & District CC
ELITEM MEUNIER, Tylah Carnegie Caulfield CC
ELITEM MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
ELITEM SLATTERY, Godfrey Melbourne University Cycling Club
ELITEM SVANOSIO, Todd Bendigo & District CC
ELITEW BAGGS, Chloe Melbourne Cycling League
ELITEW CHILTON, Emma Melbourne University CC
ELITEW JELBART, Marquessa Bendigo & District CC
ELITEW MEHARRY, Michaela Bendigo & District CC
ELITEW MURRAY, Minda Bendigo & District CC
ELITEW SCHINTLER, Todd Bendigo & District CC
JB11 BUTLER-SUAREZ, Gabriel Brunswick Cycling Club
JB11 FREER, Sebastian Bendigo & District CC
JB11 GARTSIDE, Hunter Bendigo & District CC
JB11 HADDEN, Chase Bendigo & District CC
JB11 HEATHER, Luke Carnegie Caulfield CC
JB11 JIROVEC, Ollie Brunswick Cycling Club
JB11 LEE, Archie Bendigo & District CC
JB11 LEE, Jonty Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
JB11 MORLEY, Mitchell Bendigo & District CC
JB11 POWELL, Archie Bendigo & District CC
JB11 RILEY, Lucas Hamilton Cycling Club
JB11 RILEY, Myles Hamilton Cycling Club
JB11 ROGERS, Luke Canberra Cycling Club
JB11 TROWELL, Nate Carnegie Caulfield CC
JB13 ANTHONY, Oliver Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 BEITZEL, Sebastian Canberra Cycling Club
JB13 BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 CORDEDDA, Andraya Bendigo & District CC
JB13 GALLAGHER, Oscar Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 HALL, Oliver Wangaratta Cycling Club
JB13 JELBART, Graison Bendigo & District CC
JB13 JIROVEC, Eddie Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 JONES, Isaac Bendigo & District CC
JB13 LEE, Fraser Bendigo & District CC
JB13 OPPERMAN, Harry Mount Gambier Cycling Club
JB13 POLIDANO, Oscar Bendigo & District CC
JB13 RILEY, Haydn Hamilton Cycling Club
JB13 STARLING, Xavier Brunswick CC
JB13 STEVENS, Hayden Canberra Cycling Club
JB13 TORRINGTON, Shane Bendigo
JB13 WILLIAMSON, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
JB9 BASSO, Jai Alice Springs Cycling Club
JB9 HALL, Xavier Wangaratta Cycling Club
JB9 HARNETTY, Ethan Bendigo & District CC
JB9 JELBART, Tobias Bendigo & District CC
JG11 DENHAM, Pippa HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
JG11 MEHARRY, Ella Bendigo & District CC
JG11 PETTETT, Hannah Canberra Cycling Club
JG13 BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
JG13 DENHAM, Minda HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
JG13 FREER, Milana Bendigo & District CC
JG13 GARTSIDE, Charlie Bendigo & District CC
JG13 HALEY, Cara Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
JG13 HARNETTY, Hope Bendigo & District CC
JG13 JACK, Haylee Bendigo & District CC
JG13 JOHNSTONE, Annabel Blackburn Cycling Club
JG13 JONES, Lilyth Bendigo & District CC
JG13 KELLY, Annabelle Norwood Cycling Club
JG13 WILLEN, Pippa Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM15 BRASIER, Remus Bendigo & District CC
JM15 BREEN, Jonte Bendigo & District CC
JM15 BUTLER-SUAREZ, Sebastian Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15 CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 CIANCIO, Xavier Bendigo & District CC
JM15 COOK, Tarun Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 FOSTER, Tom Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 GILL, Angus Bendigo & District CC
JM15 HADDEN, Nate Bendigo & District CC
JM15 HARRISON, Curtis Bendigo & District CC
JM15 HENERY, Jacob Bendigo & District CC
JM15 JONES, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 KINSMAN, Henry Ararat & District Cycling Club
JM15 KNIGHT, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
JM15 LEE, Ziggy Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
JM15 MCCAIG, Toby Bendigo & District CC
JM15 MCCALLION, Maximus Preston Cycling Club
JM15 MENZEL, Rhyan Hamilton Cycling Club
JM15 MITCHELL, Samuel Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 PADGHAM, Jayden Bendigo & District CC
JM15 PARSONS, Dom Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM15 PETTETT, Riley Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 POLITES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15 RADFORD, Jamie Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15 ROGERS, Cameron Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 TORRINGTON, Cody Bendigo & District CC
JM15 WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM17 AGNOLETTO, Blake Bendigo & District CC
JM17 ALLOTT, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
JM17 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 ARMAREGO, Samuel Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 BAILEY, Stuart Bendigo & District CC
JM17 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
JM17 BOWDEN, Nathan Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 CORDEDDA, Luka Bendigo & District CC
JM17 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 DOHERTY, Joshua Bendigo & District CC
JM17 EDDY, Patrick Bendigo & District CC
JM17 FIELKE, Jai Norwood Cycling Club
JM17 GARTSIDE, Zachary Bendigo & District CC
JM17 HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
JM17 JONES, Oscar Bendigo & District CC
JM17 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 KILLEEN, Kade St Kilda Cycling Club
JM17 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 MARR, Jonathan Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 MCEWEN, Campbell Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 MCLAREN, Luke Hamilton Cycling Club
JM17 MOUNTAIN, James Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17 NICOLSON, Tom Castlemaine Cycling Club
JM17 O'BRIEN, Thor Alice Springs
JM17 OPPERMAN, Jack Mount Gambier Cycling Club
JM17 SYMONS, Connor Bendigo & District CC
JM17 TEUTENBERG, Tim FC Lexxi Speedbike
JM17 TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
JM17 TYPUSZAK, Bohdan Alice Springs Cycling Club
JM19 ARTHUR, Tomas Ararat & District Cycling Club
JM19 BASSO, Johl Alice Springs
JM19 BOF, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 BOOTH, Oliver Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 BUCKELL, Samuel Bendigo & District CC
JM19 CLARKE, Joshua Bendigo & District CC
JM19 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 FOSTER, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 GALLAGHER, Sam Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 HALL, Ty Bendigo MTB
JM19 HEATHER, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 HENERY, Kaleb Bendigo & District CC
JM19 JULIAN, Emerson Bendigo & District CC
JM19 LITTLE, Alexander Wangaratta Cycling Club
JM19 MCCAIG, Connor Bendigo & District CC
JM19 MORLEY, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
JM19 POLLARD, Ned Bendigo & District CC
JM19 POXON, Finn Bendigo & District CC
JM19 SIMPSON, Bill Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 THOMSON, Josh Bendigo & District CC
JM19 WIGHT, Luke Mount Gambier Cycling Club
JW15 BAILEY, Belinda Bendigo & District CC
JW15 BASSO, Clamarose Alice Springs
JW15 EDDY, Jasmine Bendigo & District CC
JW15 FITZGERALD, Lauren Blackburn Cycling Club
JW15 GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
JW15 JOHNSTONE, Lily Blackburn Cycling Club
JW15 MARR, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW15 MCLAREN, Jessica Hamilton Cycling Club
JW15 MCLEAN, Ruby Bendigo & District CC
JW15 STARLING, Madeleine Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW15 SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW15 WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW17 ANDERSON, Alli Alice Springs Cycling Club
JW17 ASHLEY, Sophie Darwin Cycling Club
JW17 BAILEY, Campbell Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
JW17 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
JW17 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
JW17 BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
JW17 CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JW17 DOYLE, Sarah Blackburn Cycling Club
JW17 GRANT, Phrynne Preston Cycling Club
JW17 JENKINS, Hayley Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17 LYONS, Amber Bendigo & District CC
JW17 MCCAIG, Alessia Bendigo & District CC
JW17 MENZEL, Nikki Hamilton Cycling Club
JW17 PANOZZO, Oriana Ararat & District Cycling Club
JW17 PETTETT, Sarah Canberra Cycling Club
JW17 POLITES, Alyssa Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17 PORTELLI, Erica Alice Springs Cycling Club
JW17 SLAMA, Tia Norwood
JW17 SYMONS, Chelsea Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17 WIGHT, Amy Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW19 AZZOPARDI, Lucia Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 BATESON, Sarah Bendigo & District CC
JW19 EASTWOOD, Jemma Blackburn Cycling Club
JW19 GRANT, Ellisa Preston Cycling Club
JW19 HALEY, Edie Bendigo & District CC
JW19 JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW19 KOHN, Tessa South Coast Cycling Club
JW19 SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
M23 BUCKELL, Isaac Bendigo & District CC
M23 DOLE, Jordan Bendigo & District CC
M23 HARTUNG, Oliver Alice Springs
M23 HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
M23 MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMAS BODY, Peter Bendigo & District CC
MMAS BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
MMAS CLASOHM, Malcolm Whyalla C C
MMAS DENHAM, Matthew HORSHAM CYCLING CLUB
MMAS GARTSIDE, Robert Bendigo & District CC
MMAS GRANT, Raymond Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
MMAS HALL, Simon Wangaratta Cycling Club
MMAS JACKSON, Daniel Castlemaine Cycling Club
MMAS KELLY, James Norwood Cycling Club
MMAS LENNON, Adam Bendigo & District CC
MMAS LESKE, Justin Bendigo & District CC
MMAS MANN, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS MANN, Milton Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
MMAS MARTIN, Steve Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS MCCALLION, Grant Preston Cycling Club
MMAS NAUGHTON, Lawrence Bendigo & District CC
MMAS ROGERS, Peter Canberra Cycling Club
MMAS ROONEY, Steve Bendigo & District CC
MMAS THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
MMAS THOMSON, Neil Bendigo & District CC
MMAS WOOLLEY, David Bendigo & District CC
MMAS WYKES, Peter Preston
W23 BATKIN, Lara St George CC
W23 THOMSON, Jessie Bendigo & District CC
WMAS JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
WMAS SCHIWY, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club