Startlist for The Shaw 1000 Graded Handicap

Published at: Fri, 18 Sep 2020 8:04 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
0:00 BROWN, Mia Launceston City CC
0:00 DADSON, Peter Northern Districts Cycling Club Tas
0:00 FOSS, Nigel Cradle coast cycling club
0:00 HARLAND, Ella Cycling Tasmania
0:00 JENKINS, Ross City of Burnie CC
0:00 LAMPLUGH, Meg Mersey Valley Devonport CC
0:00 LAWES, Shelley no club
0:00 O'ROURKE, Eugenie Mersey Valley Devonport CC
0:00 PRIDMORE, L Northern Vets Cycling Club
7:00 BYE, Derek Northern Vets Cycling Club
7:00 CAMERON, Peter Launceston Mountain Bike Club
7:00 COWLING, Jason Launceston Mountain Bike Club
7:00 GRUBITS, Kristy Cradle Coast Cycling Club
7:00 GRUBITS, Stephen Cradle coast cycling club
7:00 MACDONALD, Andrew Northern Vets Cycling Club
7:00 MILLER, Scott Hobart Wheelers
7:00 WRIGHT, Amy Launceston City CC
11:00 BEST, Patrick Mersey Valley Devonport CC
11:00 CLAYTON, Thomas Launceston City CC
11:00 DONOVAN, Simon Northern Vets Cycling Club
11:00 EAVES, William City of Burnie CC
11:00 HANIGAN, Josh Hobart Wheelers
11:00 JONES, Chris Launceston Mountain Bike Club
11:00 LEE-ARCHER, Matthew Launceston City CC
11:00 NEVIN, James Northern Vets Cycling Club
11:00 PRIDMORE, Harry Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club
11:00 REITSEMA, Flynn Launceston City CC
11:00 SCOTT, Tim Northern Vets Cycling Club
11:00 SHAW, Anthony Cradle Coast Mountain Bike Club
11:00 SIMPSON, Martin Northern Vets Cycling Club
11:00 VAN DER PLOEG, Hayden City of Burnie CC
11:00 VIVIERS, Jean-Pierre N/A
11:00 WHITTINGTON, Will Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club
13:00 AVER, Nathan Hobart Wheelers
13:00 BINGLEY, David Launceston City CC
13:00 CAMERON, Eliah Launceston Mountain Bike Club
13:00 DUGGAN, Joshua Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club
13:00 FRAIN, Nicole Hobart Wheelers
13:00 MCKEE, Samuel Launceston City CC
13:00 PALMER, Campbell City of Burnie CC
13:00 PERRY, Lauren Launceston City CC
13:00 STRETTON, Paul City of Burnie CC
13:00 VON MOGER, Marlon City of Burnie CC
13:00 WELLS, Andy Northern Vets Cycling Club
13:00 WOOLSTON, Dale Northern Vets Cycling Club
13:00 WOOLSTON, Kathryn Harlequin
18:00 ATKINSON, Luke City of Burnie CC
18:00 COWLING, Riley Launceston Mountain Bike Club
18:00 HITCHENS, Ben UQCC
18:00 MCKENZIE, Hamish Northern Districts CC
18:00 MENZIES, Jack Mersey Valley Devonport CC
21:30 BOWDEN, Scott Hobart Wheelers
21:30 BYRNE, Matthew Hobart Wheelers
21:30 HARTLEY, Adam City of Burnie CC
21:30 JOHNSTON, Liam Launceston Mountain Bike Club
21:30 LACK, Alex Launceston City CC
21:30 LEA, Jason Hobart Wheelers Cycling Club
21:30 MATTHEWS, Jordan City of Burnie CC
21:30 RIGG, Jason Northern Districts WA CC
21:30 SCHOUTEN, Jack Launceston City CC
21:30 STRETTON, Dalton City of Burnie CC
21:30 VAN DAM, Ben Hobart Wheelers
21:30 WILSON, Joshua Cradle Coast CC
JB13 BLAZELY, Thomas Launceston City CC
JB13 CHALLIS, Gus Launceston City CC
JG13 WIGHTON, Julia Cradle coast cycling club
JM:15 OLIVER, Lachlan Launceston City CC
JM15 EAVES, Alex City of Burnie CC
JM15 ROGERS, Dylan Hobart Wheelers
JW15 MARTIN, Maya Scotch Oakburn Cycling Club