Startlist for Albert Park Test Event

Published at: Sat, 07 Sep 2019 6:28 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
MA AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
MA BENTON, Thomas Melbourne University CC
MA BOYS, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
MA BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
MA CAMERON, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MA D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
MA DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
MA DOWNIE, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA FREIENSTEIN, Raphael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA GALLAGHER, Sam Blackburn Cycling Club
MA HADDEN, Jackson Bendigo & District CC
MA HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
MA HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
MA IRVING, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
MA KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
MA LEVER, Darren Southern Masters Cycling Club
MA MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MA MCEWEN, Campbell Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
MA MILLAR, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
MA MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
MA NEAL, Callum Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MA PETER-BUDGE, Dwayne Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA PICKERING, Dan St Kilda Cycling Club
MA PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
MA PINTO, Ricardo Melbourne Cycling League
MA POPKISS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA SAMPSON, Andy Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA SCHILT, Ryan W.V. Eemland
MA SPAGNOLO, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
MA STOGDALE, Harry Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA STRAUSS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
MA TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
MA VROOM, John St Kilda Cycling Club
MA WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
MB ANDERSON, William Bairnsdale Cycling Club
MB ARCHER, Rhys Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MB ARVANITAKIS, Theo St Kilda Cycling Club
MB BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
MB BISSET, Luc Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB BLADEN, Nick Melbourne Cycling League
MB BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
MB BUTLER, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB CALLAHAN, James Saint Kilda
MB COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB COLLINS-LESLIE, Austin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MB COSGRAVE, Mitchell cccc
MB DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
MB DANOS, James Brunswick Cycling Club
MB DAVIES, Nate St Kilda CC
MB DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
MB DOUGLAS, Harrison Castlemaine Cycling Club
MB ELTATAWY, Waleed St Kilda Cycling Club
MB FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB HINDELL, Jeremy St Kilda Cycling Club
MB HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
MB INGLIS, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB JAISINGHANI, Laksh Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MB KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
MB KELLY, Pat Geelong Cycling Club
MB MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB OLIVARES, Rodrigo St Kilda Cycling Club
MB PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB ROLTON, Evan St Kilda Cycling Club
MB SILVER, Will Tolland CC
MB SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB TAYLOR, Craig Warragul Cycling Club
MB TEESE, Aidan Sunbury Cycling Club
MB TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
MB THOMAS, Stanley Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
MB VOUYOUKAS, Andre Coburg Cycling Club
MB WALTERS, Gregory St Kilda Cycling Club
MB WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
MB WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District CC
MB YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
MC BAYLISS, Liam St Kilda Cycling Club
MC BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
MC CAIN, Marcus Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
MC CHIPPINDALE, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
MC CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC DALLI, Wayne None
MC DOHERTY, Craig Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC GARCES LONDONO, Juan Camilo Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC GOLFIS, Jon St Kilda Cycling Club
MC GOUGH, Darryn Southern Masters Cycling Club
MC KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
MC KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
MC MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
MC MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
MC MCNALLY, Connor St Kilda Cycling Club
MC MENZIES, Stephen Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC MOORE, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
MC PAPAKOSTAS, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC PETERS, Lawrence St Kilda Cycling Club
MC PURCELL, Glenn Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
MC RODGERS, James Brisbane Cycling Club
MC SAMMUT, Jonathon Coburg Cycling Club
MC STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
MC STEINSCHULTE, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
MC TIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
MC WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
MC YATES, Martin Collective Cycle Club
MC ZHANG, Wenjun (Nick) Footscray Cycling Club
MD AUNG, Sai Htin St Kilda Cycling Club
MD BABICCI, Brett Harlequin
MD BAILEY, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD BROEREN, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
MD CLOTHIER, Dean St Kilda Cycling Club
MD DONALDSON, Scott Coburg Cycling Club
MD DWYER, Jamie St Kilda Cycling Club
MD EMERY, Lee St Kilda Cycling Club
MD GIBSON, Lachie Melbourne Cycling League
MD GRIEVE, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
MD GUERRA, Alessandro St Kilda Cycling Club
MD HERSKOPE, Brett Carnegie Caulfield CC
MD KAROSAS, Aurimas St Kilda Cycling Club
MD KENNELLY, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD KHA, Austin St Kilda Cycling Club
MD LEW, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MD MCCRABB, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
MD MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
MD MOLONEY, Tom Footscray Cycling Club
MD MUSCAT, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
MD PATERSON, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
MD RYAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD SADGROVE, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
MD TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD TAYLOR, Adam N/A
MD TEESE, Stewart Bendigo & District CC
MD WILLIAMS, Bjorn Footscray Cycling Club
MD WILLIAMS, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
MD WILSON, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WA CHILTON, Emma Melbourne University CC
WA FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
WA JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA LANE, Jessica Melbourne Cycling League
WA MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
WA MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WA MULLENS, Peta Bendigo & District CC
WA MURRAY, Minda Bendigo & District CC
WA NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA QUIGGIN, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WA RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
WA ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
WA STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
WA STEWART, Verita Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB CLARK, Julia Southern Masters Cycling Club
WB CLOTHIER, Fiona St Kilda Cycling Club
WB DIPNALL, Lillian Carnegie Caulfield CC
WB DOUGLAS, Vida St Kilda Cycling Club
WB EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB GOSNEY, Erika St Kilda Cycling Club
WB HINDELL, Sienna St Kilda Cycling Club
WB KERDIJK, Carlijn Parklife Cycling Club
WB LINDSTROM, Jess Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MARSHALL, Amelia Footscray Cycling Club
WB MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB MULHERN, Amelia Brunswick Cycling Club
WB OLIVER, Ruth St Kilda Cycling Club
WB SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
WB ZABELL, Thea St Kilda Cycling Club
WC CLEMINSON, Guin St Kilda Cycling Club
WC FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC HAILSTONE, Alex St Kilda Cycling Club
WC IGGO, Erica St Kilda Cycling Club
WC MADDEN, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MEDINA, Fran St Kilda Cycling Club
WC THOMAS, Phillipa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC WARD, Lesley St Kilda Cycling Club