Startlist for Percival Property Port Macquarie Junior Tour

Published at: Thu, 30 May 2019 6:30 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB11 ALLEY, Trent Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB11 COCKSHUTT, James Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB11 DELL, Anderson Hunter District Cycling Club
JB11 MEAGHER, Edward Southern Cross Cycling Club
JB11 NUYTTENS, Pepijn Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB11 SADLEIR, Angus Tamworth CC
JB11 SADLEIR, Thomas Tamworth CC
JB11 WORTH, Luis Manning Valley CC
JB11 YOWE, Jackson. Hunter District Cycling Club
JB13 DE WRIGHT, Noah Manning Valley CC
JB13 DRUMMOND, Rab Lidcombe Auburn CC
JB13 FARR, Lachlan Dubbo CC
JB13 GOLTMAN, Liam Lidcombe Auburn CC
JB13 HAMERLOK, Charlie Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB13 KALLIN, Eli Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB13 POTOCKI, Axel St George CC
JB13 SHORT, Charlie St George CC
JB9 FARR, Cooper Dubbo CC
JB9 KALLIN, Luca Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JB9 SHERRINGHAM, Will Lidcombe Auburn CC
JB9 STEEL, Thomas Port Macquarie
JG11 DE WRIGHT, Amiah Manning Valley CC
JG11 DRUMMOND, Keira Lidcombe Auburn CC
JG11 HENWOOD, Darcy Canberra Cycling Club
JG11 O’CONNOR, Eliza Tamworth CC
JG11 O’CONNOR, Isobel Tamworth CC
JG11 WALLACE, Angela St George CC
JG13 DELL, Hayley Hunter District Cycling Club
JG13 FARR, Georgia Dubbo CC
JG13 FULLER, Imogen Dubbo CC
JG13 FULLER, Makayla Dubbo CC
JG13 HINES, Emily Dubbo CC
JG13 JAKEMAN, Jazz Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JG13 PERRY, Lara Parramatta CC
JG13 ROBINSON, Ebony Bathurst CC
JG13 ROSE, Caitlin Hunter District Cycling Club
JM15 ANDERSON, Ben Orange CTC
JM15 COVENTRY, Vincent Moree Services CTC
JM15 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM15 HARVEY, Hugh RBCC
JM15 HINES, Trent Dubbo CC
JM15 JAKEMAN, Oscar Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM15 LUDLAM, Oliver Southern Cross Cycling Club
JM15 LUDLAM, Thomas Southern Cross Cycling Club
JM15 MASON, Noah Hunter District Cycling Club
JM15 MCDONALD, Lachlan Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM15 RILEY, Jock Moree Services CTC
JM15 ROBERTS, Norman Moree
JM15 ROSS, Hugh Moree Services CTC
JM15 STEEP, Jacob Manning Valley CC
JM15 THOMAS, Harrison Manning Valley CC
JM15 WORTH, Thomas Manning Great Lakes Tip Riders
JM17 BARBER, Daniel Dubbo CC
JM17 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
JM17 BRITTEN, Ryan Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 DENINGTON, Harry Southern Highlands CC
JM17 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
JM17 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
JM17 GEORGE, Dylan Manly Warringah Cycling Club
JM17 HEFFERNAN, William RBCC
JM17 KIRKHAM, Will Dulwich Hill BC
JM17 MARKOVSKI, Ashley St George CC
JM17 NIXON, Luke Wagga Wagga CC
JM17 PERRY, Deren Parramatta CC
JM17 PHILIPPE, Thibaut Randwick CC
JM17 RIGOLI, Gian Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM17 SHORT, Ryland St George CC
JM17 SINCLAIR, Aiden HDCC
JM17 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst CC
JM17 COVINGTON, Malachi Marconi
JW15 ALLWORK, Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
JW15 CROSS, Alexandra Manning Valley CC
JW15 RUSSELL, Isabelle Dubbo CC
JW15 SADLEIR, Annabelle Tamworth CC
JW15 STEWART, Bronte Illawarra Cycle Club
JW15 WILL, Keira Lidcombe Auburn CC
JW17 BEATTY, Samantha Parramatta CC
JW17 CLIFF, Sarah Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 COCKSHUTT, Alani Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JW17 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
JW17 FULLER, Zara Dubbo CC
JW17 HUYSKENS, Madeleine Peloton Sports
JW17 ROBINSON, Kalinda Bathurst CC
JW17 STRUMFIN, Emily Illawarra Cycle Club
JW17 TUTT, Olive Armidale CC
JW17 WALLACE, Mia St George CC