Startlist for Tour of the Tropics (Individual entry)

Published at: Tue, 30 Jul 2019 6:12 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ARNOTT, Pete Darwin Cycling Club
A AZZOPARDI, Luke Cairns Cycling Club
A BOGNA, Alex Mackay Cycling Club
A BROWNSCOMBE, Phillip Darwin Cycling Club
A COSSAR-SMITH, Bernard Cairns Cycling Club
A HADLEY, Adam Darwin Cycling Club
A HANSON, Chris Darwin Cycling Club
A KING, Matt Darwin Cycling Club
A LARSEN, Craig Mackay Cycling Club
A MANNING, Scott Mackay Cycling Club
A MOULDEY, Kieran Cairns Cycling Club
A MURPHY, Bill Darwin Cycling Club
A PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
A ROBERTSON, Kelvin Townsville Cycle Club
A RUBACH, Daniel Townsville Cycle Club
A RYAN, Zac Townsville Cycle Club
A SAMPSON, Jarrod Mackay Cycling Club
A SLEEMAN, Michael Mackay Cycling Club
B CAROLAN, Linc Cairns Cycling Club
B HOLMAN, Jamie Cairns Cycling Club
B KIPPER, Tobia Cairns Cycling Club
B LANE, Michael Cairns Cycling Club
B MARSH, Thomas Darwin Cycling Club
B MCKINSTRY, Jack University of Queensland CC
B TAYLOR, Gavin Cairns Cycling Club
B VAN VLIET, Devan Cairns Cycling Club
B WALKER, Jarren Townsville Cycle Club
B WALL, Dave Cairns Cycling Club
C ALLEN, Grahame Cairns Cycling Club
C BARRY, James Gold Coast Cycling Club
C BAUMEISTER SCHOENIAN, Marvin Townsville Cycle Club
C BODSWORTH, Jon Cairns Cycling Club
C BOIN, Fred Cairns Cycling Club
C BURSZTYNOWICZ, Nathan Cairns Cycling Club
C CHASTRE, Chris Cairns Cycling Club
C COOK, Tom Cairns Cycling Club
C DE NYS, Rocky Townsville Cycle Club
C DEED, Kathryn Cairns Cycling Club
C DOOSEY, Barry Sydney Uni Velo Club
C EUSTACE, Russell Cairns Cycling Club
C GRILLO, Mathew Cairns Cycling Club
C HEALY, James Townsville Cycle Club
C JAMESION, David Townsville Cycle Club
C JONES, Phil Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C JONES, Tate Cairns Cycling Club
C LOUKAS, Nicholas Cairns Cycling Club
C MCGUIGAN, Tim Darwin Cycling Club
C NESBIT, Brian Cairns Cycling Club
C NEWITT, Adrian Townsville Cycle Club
C POLLOCK, Dean Tableland Cycle Sports
C RAYNER, Josh Cairns Cycling Club
C RUE, Thomas Cairns Cycling Club
C STARMER, Alex Cairns Cycling Club
C WELLS, Alisha Cairns Cycling Club
C WHITESIDE, Jason Cairns Cycling Club
C XUE, Jane Team May
C ZHANG, Jessie N/A
D ANDERSON, Kylie Cairns Cycling Club
D BIELSKI, Wieslaw Cairns
D BLOOMS, Elizabeth Cairns Cycling Club
D COATE, James Cairns Cycling Club
D DAVIES, Steven Cairns Cycling Club
D DAWE, Steve Sunshine Coast CC
D DOOLAN, Amanda Townsville Cycle Club
D ERSKINE, Danielle Cairns Cycling Club
D ETHERINGTON, Michael Cairns Cycling Club
D FLOOD, Steve Bendigo & District CC
D GLEESON, Trenton Cairns Cycling Club
D GREEN, Melissa Cairns Cycling Club
D GRIVELL, Peter Norwood CC
D HUYSER, Don Cairns Cycling Club
D MILLS, Andrew Cairns Cycling Club
D MITCHELL, Paul Cairns Cycling Club
D MORT, James Cairns Cycling Club
D NASTASI, Tony Cairns Cycling Club
D NICHOLSON, Adam Cairns
D O'CONNELL, David Mackay Cycling Club
D PEARCE, Jonathan Sydney Uni Velo Club
D PEMBERTON, Pamela Townsville
D PICKFORD, Rob Cairns Cycling Club
D SHANNON, Brad Cairns MTB
D SULLIVAN, Terri Cairns Cycling Club
D TRAILL, Michelle Cairns Cycling Club
D TURCINOVIC, Jason Cairns
D VINNICOMBE, Angela Cairns Cycling Club
NRS AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
NRS BAMFORD, Mark Cairns MTB
NRS BOREHAM, Kelsey Canberra Cycling Club
NRS BRAUER, Brendon Mackay Cycling Club
NRS CLARKE, Oliver Brisbane Cycling Club
NRS EDWARDS, Liam Shepparton Cycling Club
NRS FIELD, Rylee Northern Sydney CC
NRS LANGHAM, Jacob City of Burnie CC
NRS PARKER, Robert St George CC