Published at: Fri, 14 Jun 2019 9:34 PM ACST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 1 | BRENT, Kurtis | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 2 | DAVIES, Brad | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 3 | DOWDELL, Curtis | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 4 | EGGLESTONE, Ethan | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 5 | GALE, Daniel | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 6 | GILL, Russell | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 7 | GLASSPOOL, Lachlan | Central Districts CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 8 | HOFFMAN, Lucas | Whyalla CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 9 | HUTCHINSON, Matt | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 10 | LAWLOR, Liam | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 11 | MILLER, Angus | South Coast CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 12 | MURADA, Elliott | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 13 | PEARCE, Callum | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 14 | SAMPSON, Mark | Adelaide Cycling Club |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 15 | SAYERS, Cooper | Central Districts CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 16 | SIWEK, Daniel | Whyalla CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 17 | THOMAS, Kael | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 18 | WALKER, Lewis | South Coast CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 19 | WIGHT, Luke | South Coast CC |
Category 1 - Men's Championship | 20 | WRIGHT, Thomas | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Women's Championship | 25 | CHUNG-ORR, Katarina | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Category 1 - Women's Championship | 26 | GRECO, Paige | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Category 1 - Women's Championship | 27 | LEMON, Meg | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Category 1 - Women's Championship | 28 | MACDONALD, Nicola | Norwood Cycling Club |
Category 1 - Women's Championship | 29 | PATE, Amber | Norwood CC |
Category 1 - Women's Championship | 30 | SEELIGER, Hannah | Kilkenny CC |
Category 1 - Women's Championship | 31 | SEEMAN, Jill | South Coast CC |
Category 2 - Men | 35 | AL FARIZI, Farhan | Norwood CC |
Category 2 - Men | 36 | BEVELANDER, Dean | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club |
Category 2 - Men | 37 | GREENWOOD, Mark | Norwood CC |
Category 2 - Men | 38 | HICKS, Darren | Norwood CC |
Category 2 - Men | 39 | HOLMES, Daniel | Norwood CC |
Category 2 - Men | 40 | MEDLIN, Samuel | Norwood CC |
Category 2 - Men | 41 | NATT, Mitchell | South Coast CC |
Category 3 - Men | 45 | BOS, John | Kilkenny CC |
Category 3 - Men | 46 | CAMPBELL, Heath | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 47 | CLARK, Nicholas | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 48 | CLASOHM, Malcolm | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 49 | GOMER, David | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 50 | GRANDISON, Daniel | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 51 | GREENWOOD, Rob | Adelaide MTB Club |
Category 3 - Men | 52 | GRIVELL, Peter | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 53 | HOCKING, Joshua | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 54 | KELLY, James | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 55 | KUCHEL, Keenan | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 56 | MCINTYRE, Bryan | South Coast CC |
Category 3 - Men | 57 | RADFORD, Thomas | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 58 | RYAN, Lachlan | Adelaide University Cycling Club |
Category 3 - Men | 59 | SEXTON, Richard | Norwood CC |
Category 3 - Men | 60 | THOMAS, Mark | Norwood CC |
Junior U13 | 100 | CORBETT, Angus | Norwood CC |
Junior U13 | 101 | GREENWOOD, Darcy | Balmoral CC/ Balmoral elite team |
Junior U13 | 102 | JOHNSTONE, Zakk | Kilkenny CC |
Junior U13 | 103 | KELLY, Annabelle | Norwood CC |
Junior U13 | 104 | KERKMAN, Darcy | Norwood CC |
Junior U13 | 105 | SCHMIDTKE, Ava | South Coast CC |
Junior U13 | 106 | SQUIRE, Paige | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior U15 | 90 | ANDERSON, Jamie | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior U15 | 91 | HOFER, Orlando | Norwood CC |
Junior U15 | 92 | HOLMES, Wil | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior U15 | 93 | JOHNSTONE, Caleb | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
Junior U15 | 94 | MATHWIN, William | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior U15 | 95 | TUCKER, Kalan | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior U15 | 96 | VAN NIEKERK, Niel | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
Junior U15 | 97 | WILLIS-HELL, Mirella | Norwood CC |
Junior U15 | 98 | WINTER, Codi | Tea Tree Gully BMX |
Junior U17 - Championships | 70 | CRANAGE, Paige | Norwood CC |
Junior U17 - Championships | 71 | FREETH, Aston | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Junior U17 - Championships | 72 | FROST, Max | Kilkenny CC |
Junior U17 - Championships | 73 | LIENERT, Willis | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
Junior U17 - Championships | 74 | MARRIAGE, Zac | Kilkenny CC |
Junior U17 - Championships | 75 | SANDOW, Eloise | Norwood CC |
Junior U17 - Championships | 76 | THURSBY, Jude | South Coast CC |
Junior U17 - Championships | 77 | WENTROCK, Paul | Norwood Cycling Club |
Junior U17 - Championships | 78 | WIGHT, Tess | Mt Gambier Cycling Club |
Junior U17 - Championships | 79 | WILLIS, Jaidyn | Norwood CC |
Junior U17 - Championships | 80 | ZIMMERMANN, Leo | Norwood CC |