Startlist for Pop Stewart Memorial Handicap

Published at: Fri, 17 May 2019 6:00 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
00 2 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
00 3 COSTELLO-MANNING, Chase Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
00 4 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
00 5 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
00 6 DOUGLAS, Callan Carnegie Caulfield CC
00 7 GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
00 8 KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick Cycling Club
00 9 MICHEL, Indiana Shepparton Cycling Club
00 10 PARSONS, Oliver Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
00 11 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
00 12 STEVENSON, Trent Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
04 13 CLARKE, Troy Carnegie Caulfield CC
04 14 DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
04 15 DAVIS, John Footscray Cycling Club
04 16 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
04 17 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
04 18 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
04 19 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
04 20 NAYLOR, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
04 21 PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
04 22 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
04 23 WATKINS, Michael Southern Masters Cycling Club
09 24 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
09 25 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
09 26 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
09 27 FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
09 28 HAMPSON, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
09 29 HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
09 30 HEIN, Harrison Carnegie Caulfield CC
09 31 HODGE, Ben Footscray Cycling Club
09 32 KILLEEN, Kade Brunswick Cycling Club
09 33 RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
09 34 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
09 35 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
09 36 SMITH, Phil Coburg Cycling Club
15 37 ARVANITAKIS, Theo St Kilda Cycling Club
15 38 BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
15 39 BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club
15 40 COSTELLO-MANNING, Jamie Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
15 41 CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
15 42 DIX, Evan Coburg Cycling Club
15 43 EASTWOOD, Jemma Blackburn Cycling Club
15 44 FITZWATER, Fergus Brunswick Cycling Club
15 45 GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
15 46 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
15 47 KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
15 48 LEONE, Ash Geelong Cycling Club
15 49 MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
15 50 MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
15 51 ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
15 52 SHAW, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
15 53 WEBBER, Vaughan Blackburn Cycling Club
20 54 BISSET, Luc Hawthorn Cycling Club
20 55 BRETHERTON, Tristan Melbourne Cycling League
20 56 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
20 57 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
20 58 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
20 59 FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
20 60 GORDON, Patrick Melbourne Cycling League
20 61 GUERRA, Alessandro St Kilda Cycling Club
20 62 L, Daniel Geelong Cycling Club
20 63 LIUCCI, Renato Italo
20 64 MAHERAS, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
20 65 MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
20 66 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
20 67 MCNAB, James St Kilda Cycling Club
20 68 MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
20 69 MOLINE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
20 70 OROSZI, Martin Footscray Cycling Club
20 71 PARKER, Shane Footscray Cycling Club
20 72 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
24 73 BROWNE, Julian Coburg Cycling Club
24 74 CHEN, Wilson Hawthorn Cycling Club
24 75 CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
24 76 D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
24 77 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
24 78 HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
24 79 KANIZAY, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
24 80 MCCARTNEY, Adrian Geelong Cycling Club
24 81 MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
24 82 MCLEOD, Malcolm Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
24 83 MULLIGAN, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
24 84 MURPHY, Ian Coburg Cycling Club
24 85 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
24 86 PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
24 87 SHERWELL, Courtney Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
24 88 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
28 89 DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
28 90 DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
28 91 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
28 92 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
28 93 HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
28 94 LARKINS, Liam Hawthorn Cycling Club
28 95 MEEHAN, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
28 96 MITCHELL, Jake Grafton CC
28 97 PHANG, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
28 98 PYKE, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
28 99 WUNDERLICH, David Coburg Cycling Club
38 100 BARRILE, Steve Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
38 101 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
38 102 BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
38 103 CZULIJ, Eugeniusz Geelong Cycling Club
38 104 GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
38 105 JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
38 106 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
38 107 O’MALLEY, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
38 108 POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
38 109 SADGROVE, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
38 110 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
38 111 VAN STEEL, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
S 201 CAMPOS, Evelyn Brunswick Cycling Club
S 202 DAVIS, Ty Brunswick Cycling Club
S 203 LEWIS, Samantha Coburg Cycling Club
S 204 LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
S 205 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
S 206 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
S 207 PATERSON, Leah Hawthorn Cycling Club
S 208 POTTS, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
S 209 ROLFE, Flynn Brunswick Cycling Club
S 210 SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
U13 211 ANTHONY, Oliver Brunswick Cycling Club
U15 212 GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 213 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 214 ARMAREGO, Samuel Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 215 GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 216 HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
U17 217 MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
U17 218 MULHERN, Amelia Brunswick Cycling Club