Startlist for Chandlers Last Track Race

Published at: Wed, 29 May 2024 8:08 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ANDRADO, Nelson UQCC
A ARGENT, Nate Centenary Plains BMX / Balmoral Cycling Club
A BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycling Club
A DAVIS, Bradley Bundaberg Cycling Club
A DORREBOOM, Jay Lifecycle Cycling Club
A EMELEUS, William Balmoral CC
A HOLZBERGER, William Bundaberg Cycling Club
A JONES, Toby Balmoral Cycling Club
A KILMARTIN, Haddon Ipswich CC / University of Queensland CC
A LIANG, Ella Balmoral Cycling Club
A MULLINS, Christopher University of Queensland cc
A TOPPING, Sebastian Balmoral Cycling Club
B COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycling Club
B CROSSMAN, Felix Balmoral Cycling Club
B CROSSMAN, Shaun Balmoral Cycling Club
B CUNNINGTON, Zane Balmoral Cycling Club
B FRANKS, Josh Balmoral Cycling Club
B HANLON, Beau Balmoral Cycling Club
B HOLZBERGER, Ewen Bundaberg Cycling Club
B JORDAN, Oliver Balmoral Cycling Club
B KEMPS, Aaron Coral Isle Cyclists
B KEMPS, Cruz Bundaberg Cycling Club
B LANG, Chris University of Queensland cc
B LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycling Club
B MAKRAS, Peter University of Queensland CC
B MOORE, Megan Balmoral Cycling Club
B PATTIE, April Balmoral Cycling Club
B POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycling Club
B REED, Jason Rats Cycling Club
B SEALEY-CUNNINGTON, Eden Women's Cycling Development Initiative p/b Balmoral CC
B SIMONELLI, Tony Ipswich CC
B STOY, Sandra University of Queensland CC / Brisbane Hip Clinic
B WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
B WHITTAKER, Darcy Balmoral Cycling Club
B WILSON, Simon University of Queensland cc
C APPS, Nigel Gold Coast Cycle Club
C BOYLE, Charlotte Ipswich CC / University of Queensland CC
C COLLINS, Sean ADF Cycling
C CORSET, Stephanie Townsville Cycle Club
C DAVIS, Hunter Bundaberg Cycling Club
C EMELEUS, Jack Cairns BMX
C FRANKS, Cam Balmoral Cycling Club
C GIBBS, Mikayla Balmoral Cycling Club/Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C HENDERSON, Keeley SCODY Racing p/b Balmoral CC
C HUTCHISON, Oliver Lifecycle Cycling Club
C HUTCHISON, Scott Lifecycle Cycling Club
C JENSEN, Flyn Balmoral Cycling Club
C MAIDMENT, Isla Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
C MCGUIGAN, Sharron Balmoral Cycling Club
C NEWITT, Doug Darling Downs Cycling Club
C PLANT, Indianna University of Queensland CC/Brisbane Hip Clinic
C RICHARDS, Malcolm Balmoral Cycling Club
C SMITH, Maddison Gold Coast Cycling Club
C SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
C WARD, Graeme Balmoral Cycling Club
C WATSON, Richard Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
C WHITAKER, Jarryd Lifecycle Cycling Club
C WHITTAKER, Jarlath SCODY Racing p/b Balmoral CC
C WILSON, Georgia Women's Cycling Development Initiative p/b Balmoral CC
D BOYLE, Charles University of Queensland Cycling Club/ Beaudesert cycling club
D BYERS, Allister Kangaroo Point CC
D HAM, Keith. Leslie Kangaroo Point CC
D HAYES, Meghan University of Queensland CC
D HENDERSON, Kerry Balmoral Cycling Club
D JENSEN, Chris Balmoral Cycling Club
D JONES, Carolyn University of Queensland CC/Brisbane Hip Clinic
D LEONARD, Gar Ipswich CC
D O'CONNELL, Gerard University of Queensland CC
D ROUTLEDGE, Shane Kangaroo Point Cycling Club
D TOPPING, Adrian Sydney BMX Club
D WALL, Craig Brisbane Cycling Club
D WATSON, Grace Balmoral Cycling Club
D WRIGHT, Billy Redlands and multisports and cycling club
JB9 HENDERSON-CUNNINGTON, Whitfield Balmoral Cycling Club
JB11 LARKINS, Judd UQCC
JB13 HENDERSON, Felix Balmoral Cycling Club
JG11 HENDERSON-CUNNINGTON, Evie-Rose Balmoral Cycling Club
JG11 KEMPS, Immogen Bundaberg Cycling Club
JG13 DOWLING, Georgia Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JG13 MAAS, Ashleigh Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM17 DOUGLAS-SAVAGE, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
JW15 SEOK, Arin Bayside BMX Club/UQCC