Startlist for 2019 Victorian Criterium Championships

Published at: Wed, 27 Feb 2019 4:07 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB13 FORSYTH, Alistair Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JB13 HOWIE, Erik Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM15 FORSYTH, James Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM15 HOWIE, Cadel Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM15 MEAKIN, Benjamin Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM17 KENNY, Riely Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM17 KNIGHT, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
JM17 TAN, Luke Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM17 WIDDICOMBE, Ty Colac Cycling Club
JM19 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
JM19 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 JONES, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 KILLEEN, Kade Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 MCLEAN, Angus Wangaratta Cycling Club
JM19 NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
JM19 NORTON, Jesse Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM19 OWEN, Zach Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
JM19 RAWLINGS, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17 CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
M23 ALBRECHT, Jasper Castlemaine Cycling Club
M23 BRADBURY, Sam St Kilda Cycling Club
M23 BRETT, Patrick Mornington Cycling Club
M23 HOPKINS, Callum Blackburn Cycling Club
M23 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
M23 MCKENNA, Dylan Castlemaine Cycling Club
M23 MOLONEY-MORTON, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
M23 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
M23 PARLEVLIET, Kallum St Kilda Cycling Club
M23 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
M23 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
M23 PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Hawthorn Cycling Club
M23 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
M23 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
M23 WILLIAMS, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
MELITE AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
MELITE CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MELITE CLARKE, Shane Ararat & District Cycling Club
MELITE DEAN, Braeden Bendigo & District CC
MELITE ERLER, Justus RV Komet Delia 09 Köln
MELITE GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
MELITE HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
MELITE JOHNSON, Shannon St Kilda Cycling Club
MELITE LEONARD, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
MELITE LINDSEY, Dylan Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MELITE LOCANDRO, Nick Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MELITE LYONS, Angus Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MELITE MURTAGH, Conor Brunswick Cycling Club
MELITE NANKERVIS, Tasman Bendigo & District CC
MELITE PETER-BUDGE, Dwayne Carnegie Caulfield CC
MELITE RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
MELITE SATCHELL, Allan Stawell-Great Western CC
MELITE SMITH, Morgan St George CC
MELITE THOMSON, Julian Bendigo & District CC
MELITE WHITE, Liam Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS1 ARCHER, Rhys Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
MMAS1 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS1 CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS1 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS1 HALLEUR, Brenden Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS1 KENNETT, Chris Hamilton Cycling Club
MMAS1 PEARCE, Dayne Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS1 RILEY, Jesse Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS2 ARVANITAKIS, Theo St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS2 BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
MMAS2 BUCKNALL, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS2 CANNY, Tim Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS2 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS2 ELKAN, Mat Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS2 KENNEDY, Brett Warragul Cycling Club
MMAS2 LEE, Craig Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS2 POPKISS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS2 SEDDON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS3 BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS3 CHIPPINDALE, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS3 CUMINE, Rob Northern Vets Cycling Club
MMAS3 HIRCOE, Garth Preston Cycling Club
MMAS3 KENNY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS3 MARTIN, Brett Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS3 OWEN, Nick Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS3 PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS3 SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS3 VINTIN, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS4 ANGUS, Matthew Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS4 BIRCH, Jason Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS4 BOWMAN, Matthew Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS4 CARMICHAEL, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
MMAS4 CHRISTIANSEN, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
MMAS4 GUNSTON, Peter Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS4 HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS4 HANNEBERRY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS4 MCCLURE, Rich Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS4 SHIPCOTT, Jason Ararat & District Cycling Club
MMAS4 WALTERS, Gregory St Kilda Cycling Club
MMAS4 WELLS, Dean Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS5 BANFIELD, Martin Bendigo & District CC
MMAS5 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
MMAS5 BRIEN, Stu Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS5 BUTLER, Scott Illawarra Cycle Club
MMAS5 DOVE, Mark Blackburn Cycling Club
MMAS5 HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS5 MOUZAKIS, Spiros Carnegie Caulfield CC
MMAS5 TABBITT, Paul Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS5 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
MMAS6 DEAN, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS6 KNIPE, James Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS6 KOUTSOGIANNIS, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS7 ANDREWS, Neil Bendigo & District CC
MMAS7 CHIPP, John Southern Masters Cycling Club
MMAS8 LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
MMAS8 PATRICK, Gordon Gold Coast Cycling Club
MMAS9 BRASZELL, Robert Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MMAS9 STUTTERD, Kyran Southern Masters Cycling Club
WELITE ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WELITE EASTWOOD, Jemma Blackburn Cycling Club
WELITE GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WELITE HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
WELITE KINNEALY, Erin Geelong Cycling Club
WELITE MURRAY, Minda Bendigo & District CC
WMAS1 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
WMAS1 JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
WMAS1 MACDOUGALL, Hannah The Pirates Sporting Club
WMAS3 DAM, Sarah Footscray Cycling Club
WMAS3 MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
WMAS4 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WMAS4 GOSNEY, Erika St Kilda Cycling Club
WMAS4 PIDGEON, Fran Coburg Cycling Club
WMAS8 NOONAN, Margaret Southern Masters Cycling Club