Startlist for Melbourne Bicycles Hanging Rock Handicap

Published at: Mon, 18 Feb 2019 6:13 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
00 scratch 2 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
00 scratch 4 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
00 scratch 5 EASTWOOD, Jemma Blackburn Cycling Club
00 scratch 6 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
00 scratch 7 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
00 scratch 1 ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
00 scratch 8 STEPHENS, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
00 scratch 9 WARD, Rachel Coburg Cycling Club
04 chopping block 10 ARNOLD, Julia Birrarung Cycling Club
04 chopping block 11 ATKINS, Julia St Kilda Cycling Club
04 chopping block 12 CLARK, Meredith St Kilda Cycling Club
04 chopping block 13 FITTON, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
04 chopping block 14 HYDE, Michelle Hawthorn Cycling Club
04 chopping block 15 KINNEALY, Erin Geelong Cycling Club
04 chopping block 16 MACDOUGALL, Hannah The Pirates Sporting Club
04 chopping block 17 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
04 chopping block 18 TAJBHAI, Fatema Hawthorn Cycling Club
06.5 19 ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
06.5 20 COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
06.5 21 DARBY, Kristi Melbourne Cycling League
06.5 22 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
06.5 23 FOSTER, Cristine St Kilda Cycling Club
06.5 24 KRAMER, Amanda Collective Cycling Club
06.5 25 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
06.5 26 MAIZELS, Dale Mornington Cycling Club
06.5 27 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
10 28 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 29 COUTTS, Lisa Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 30 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 31 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 32 MACRAE, Angela Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 33 MAYNE, Grace Mornington Cycling Club
10 34 SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University CC
10 35 SMITH, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 37 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
14 48 BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
14 38 BROWN, Meg Hawthorn Cycling Club
14 39 CARLYLE, Gemma Mornington Cycling Club
14 40 FOOTIT, Amanda St Kilda Cycling Club
14 41 KEOWN, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
14 42 MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
14 43 NEYLAND, Tara Brunswick Cycling Club
14 49 NOONAN, Kerrie St Kilda Cycling Club
14 45 PETERSEN, Kym Blackburn Cycling Club
14 46 REID, Jen Mornington Cycling Club
14 47 TERNEL, Suzanne Mornington Cycling Club
18 59 BLANKLEY, Gaynor Hawthorn Cycling Club
18 60 BOULANGE, Claire Melbourne University CC
18 50 DAM, Sarah Footscray Cycling Club
18 51 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
18 52 LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
18 53 LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
18 54 MARSHALL, Amelia Footscray Cycling Club
18 55 PATERSON, Leah Hawthorn Cycling Club
18 56 PRESTON, Erin Coburg Cycling Club
18 57 SCURR, Michelle Brunswick Cycling Club
18 58 VANDENBROECK, Veronica Blackburn Cycling Club
25 72 ANTONELLO, Peta Footscray Cycling Club
25 73 BROWN, Corinna Footscray Cycling Club
25 61 CLOTHIER, Fiona St Kilda Cycling Club
25 62 HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
25 63 JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
25 64 JEANES, Danae Coburg Cycling Club
25 65 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
25 66 MCGOVERN, Paula Blackburn Cycling Club
25 67 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
25 68 PARRY, Caitlyn St Kilda Cycling Club
25 69 SCHIWY, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
25 70 WHITE, Bethan St Kilda Cycling Club
25 71 WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
29 83 BAKER, Robyn St Kilda Cycling Club
29 84 BRAZIER, Anna Hawthorn Cycling Club
29 85 D'ARCY, Jayne Footscray Cycling Club
29 75 FERRARO, Mara Audax
29 76 HOWARD, Lisa Carnegie Caulfield CC
29 77 LACEY, Elizabeth N/A (Trial License)
29 78 LEWIS, Samantha Coburg Cycling Club
29 79 LONSKI, Peta Hawthorn Cycling Club
29 80 PHILLIPS, Sue Hawthorn Cycling Club
29 81 THOMAS, Kim Geelong Cycling Club
29 82 WILLIAMS, Margarita Footscray Cycling Club
36 90 BATES, Kathryn Collective Cycle Club
36 91 FORD, Ruth Macedon Ranges Cycling Club
36 92 SCHELTUS, Nicole Coburg Cycling Club
36 86 SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
36 87 STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
36 88 WILLIAMS, Susan Eastern Cycling Club
36 89 WOODWARD-KRON, Robyn Darwin Cycling Club
44 limit 100 AARONS, Karen N/A
44 limit 101 ATTWATER, Sophie Preston Cycling Club
44 limit 102 CHANDLER, Claire St Kilda Cycling Club
44 limit 93 GUNN, Dianne St Kilda Cycling Club
44 limit 94 IGGO, Erica St Kilda Cycling Club
44 limit 95 KEIGHTLEY, Annice St Kilda Cycling Club
44 limit 96 MEREDITH, Megan N/A
44 limit 97 TARANTO, Patrina St Kilda Cycling Club
44 limit 98 VANDERSLUYS, Pamela St Kilda Cycling Club
44 limit 99 WARD, Lesley St Kilda Cycling Club