Published at: Fri, 05 Aug 2022 9:11 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | OLSEN, Chris | Civgas Currygardners |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | BATTLE, Kent | MadDan and the Lycra Brigade |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | BELCHER, Bradley | MadDan and the Lycra Brigade |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | KENT, Daniel | MadDan and the Lycra Brigade |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | DEGRAAF, Jake | N/A |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | HARVEY, Matt | N/A |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | BATTLE, Seeton | The Chosen Ones |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | DIORIETES, Alex | The Chosen Ones |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | LUCAS, Daniel | The Chosen Ones |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | COOPER, Grant | The Chosen WHO??? |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | KNOTT, Stephen | The Chosen WHO??? |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | MORRISON, Patrick | The Chosen WHO??? |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | HEWITT, Brendan | THE CRANKIN BOILYS |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | MALCOLM, Alec | The Crankin Boilys |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | PEMBERTON, Jack | THE CRANKIN BOILYS |
ELITE_MEN_(19+) | ATKINSON, Luke | “The chosen ones”. we fast💨 |
ELITE_WOMEN_(19+) | ANDERSON, Iona | Ladies First |
ELITE_WOMEN_(19+) | GILLHAM, Angela | Ladies First |
GE_MASTERS_(45+) | DURSO, Mike | Shorty’s Crew |
GE_MASTERS_(45+) | LEEMING, Chris | West coast coolers |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | HUSTON, Aaron | N/A |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | LEONG, Adam | Olympic training squad |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | SHORT, Justin | shorty's crew |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | FLEMING, Tim | Shorty’s Crew |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | SOMER, Steven | Shorty’s Crew |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | CURTIS, Jackson | The Chosen Rejects |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | NORTON, Tim | The Chosen Rejects |
GE_VETS_(30-45) | BROWNING, Christoper | The Chosen WHO??? |
JUNIOR_13-16 | DIXON-GROVER, Nicholas | Chain Reaction |
JUNIOR_13-16 | SALMON, Toby | Chain Reaction |
JUNIOR_13-16 | VAUGHAN, Mitchell | Chain Reaction |
JUNIOR_13-16 | CAMPBELL, Damian | Meals on wheels |
JUNIOR_13-16 | SAVIS, Blake | Meals on wheels |
JUNIOR_13-16 | WATSON, Loralei | Meals on wheels |
JUNIOR_13-16 | DAVISON -ALLEN, Jacob | N/A |
JUNIOR_13-16 | MONTEITH, Sienna | Spoke & Mirrors |
JUNIOR_13-16 | WHITE, Reegan | Spoke & Mirrors |
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) | SAMPSON, Ethan | Meals on wheels |
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) | GARDNER, Tom | The Civgas Currygardners |
JUNIOR_WOMEN_(U19) | ANDERSON, Milana | Ladies First |
OPEN_E-BIKE | ADDISON, Dean | Olympic training squad |
OPEN_E-BIKE | JURSS, Gary | Olympic training squad |
OPEN_E-BIKE | USCINAS, Vytautas | Olympic training squad |
OPEN_E-BIKE | MILLER, Robert | Spoke & Mirrors |
OPEN_E-BIKE | WADDINGTON, Jay | Spoke & Mirrors |
OPEN_MEN | THOMAS, Edward | Chain Reaction |
OPEN_MEN | JACKSON, Greg | MadDan and the Lycra Brigade |
OPEN_MEN | SINGTOTHONG, Issara | The Civgas Currygardners |
OPEN_MEN | DEANER, Kennie | West coast coolers |
OPEN_MEN | RICHARDSON, Michael | West coast coolers |
OPEN_MEN | WATSON, Reyn | West coast coolers |
OPEN_WOMEN | JURSS, Jenifer | Ladies First |