Startlist for 2022 Hills BMX Club Tri Series - Round 2

Published at: Fri, 14 Jan 2022 8:44 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
8-10_Cruiser CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Rockingham BMX Club
8-10_Cruiser HOWARD, Judd Hills BMX Club
8-10_Cruiser MULLER, Jack Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8-10_Cruiser OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Zeke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8-10_Cruiser ROBINSON - MILLER, Jayrell Byford BMX Club
8-10_Cruiser ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8-10_Cruiser ROBSON, Jy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8-10_Cruiser SHARP, Lucas Southside BMX Club
8-10_Cruiser SHEPHERD, Daisey Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8-10_Cruiser SLATER, Van Rockingham BMX Club
8_boys BELL, Koby Byford BMX Club
8_boys BRADLEY, Bodhi Westside BMX Club
8_boys DESMOND, Brock Byford BMX Club
8_boys HARRIS, Noah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8_boys HOWARD, Judd Hills BMX Club
8_boys IVES, Hayden Southside BMX Club
8_boys LEE, Lincoln Karratha BMX Club
8_boys LEO-SMITH, Benjamin Hills BMX Club
8_boys MARRS, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8_boys MIJAJEV, N.Mijajev@Live.Com.Au Westside BMX Club
8_boys MITCHELL, Augustus Southern Districts BMX Club
8_boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Zeke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8_boys PHILLIPS, Nate Hills BMX Club
8_boys ROBSON, Jy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8_boys SIMMONS, Manaia Rockingham BMX Club
8_boys WHEELER, Fletcher Collie BMX Club
8_girls JEFFERY, Ava Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8_girls MCCALL, Drew Rockingham BMX Club
8_girls PAGE, Rhody Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8_girls PHEE, Courtney Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8_girls ROBINSON, Lacy Karratha BMX Club
8_girls TONKIN, Lucy Cockburn BMX Club
9_boys BIRCHALL, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9_boys BOYD, Kody Southside BMX Club
9_boys EMONS, Jonathon Byford BMX Club
9_boys FABIAN, Anthony Southside BMX Club
9_boys IMRIE, Caelan Hills BMX Club
9_boys KANE, Levi Hills BMX Club
9_boys LEGG, Rocky Rockingham BMX Club
9_boys LITTERICK, Reed Hills BMX Club
9_boys MCILLREE, Harrison Bunbury BMX Club
9_boys MCLEOD, Memphis Rockingham BMX Club
9_boys MELLINGTON, Patrick Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9_boys MOMSEN, Ethan Westside BMX Club
9_boys REED, Jacob Bunbury BMX Club
9_boys REID, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
9_boys SHARP, Lucas Southside BMX Club
9_boys SMITH, William Hills BMX Club
9_girls PAGE, Runa Mandurah BMX Club Inc
9_girls ROBERTSON, Savannah Byford BMX Club
9_girls SHEPHERD, Daisey Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9_girls STEGENGA, April Westside BMX Club
9_girls TAYLOR, Emerson Cockburn BMX Club
10_boys BRENNAN, Brock Hills BMX Club
10_boys CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Rockingham BMX Club
10_boys COX, Sebastian Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10_boys HOWARD, Ace Hills BMX Club
10_boys HURRELL, Alfie Southside BMX Club
10_boys MATTHEWS, Cooper Byford BMX Club
10_boys MILLER, James Andover BMX Club
10_boys MULLER, Jack Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
10_boys PHILLIPS, Noah Hills BMX Club
10_boys REYNOLDS, Cooper Westside BMX Club
10_boys REYNOLDS, Jenson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10_boys ROBINSON - MILLER, Jayrell Byford BMX Club
10_boys ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10_boys SLATER, Van Rockingham BMX Club
10_boys WHEELER, Oliver Collie BMX Club
10_girls KANE, Bria Hills BMX Club
10_girls PREEDY, Avery Southside BMX Club
10_girls SRHOJ, Millie Southside BMX Club
10_girls THORNBER, Mikayla Cockburn BMX Club
10_girls WORTHINGTON, Harper Byford BMX Club
11-12_Cruiser ABRAHAM, Storm Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
11-12_Cruiser BAILEY, Lawson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11-12_Cruiser BENNELL, Ashton Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
11-12_Cruiser LANGFORD, Sam Hedland BMX Club
11-12_Cruiser MOLYNEUX, Luke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11-12_Cruiser OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11-12_Cruiser OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11-12_Cruiser POAT, Jake Westside BMX Club
11-12_Cruiser ROBINSON, Nate Karratha BMX Club
11_boys ARENA, Ashton Mandurah BMX Club Inc
11_boys BENNELL, Ashton Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
11_boys BRADLEY, Kai Westside BMX Club
11_boys BURTON, Ashton Rockingham BMX Club
11_boys DAVIES, Myles Hills BMX Club
11_boys DE REEPER, Carter Southside BMX Club
11_boys HARVEY, Nash Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11_boys LANGFORD, Sam Hedland BMX Club
11_boys MOLYNEUX, Luke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11_boys MYBURGH, John-Joshua Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11_boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11_boys SONERSON, Seth Rockingham BMX Club
11_boys WAKELEY, Aiden Byford BMX Club
11_boys WELCH, Trey Hills BMX Club
11_boys WHITING, Oliver Cockburn BMX Club
11_girls ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11_girls COOK, Rylee Southside BMX Club
11_girls DUNNING, Charlotte Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11_girls MCILLREE, Chloe Bunbury BMX Club
11_girls PILTON, Sophie Hills BMX Club
11_girls WORTHINGTON, Ava Byford BMX Club
12_boys BAILEY, Lawson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys BOTTELL, Jaken Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys CANE, Brody Cockburn BMX Club
12_boys COX, Lucas Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys COX, Zachary Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys CRAWFORD, Bryn Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys EVANS, Oliver Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys GROSE, Hayden Southside BMX Club
12_boys HARLEN, Kye Karratha BMX Club
12_boys IVES, Marshall Southside BMX Club
12_boys MCDONALD, Zac Byford BMX Club
12_boys MILLER, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys PAYNE, Mason Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys POAT, Jake Westside BMX Club
12_boys ROBINSON, Nate Karratha BMX Club
12_boys SPINLEY, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12_boys SRHOJ, Taj Southside BMX Club
12_boys STEEL, Cody Southside BMX Club
12_boys THORNBER, Tyler Cockburn BMX Club
12_girls ABRAHAM, Storm Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
12_girls HURRELL, Lola Southside BMX Club
12_girls SHARP, Caitlin Southern Districts BMX Club
12_girls WILLIAMSON, Ruby-Rose Byford BMX Club
13+_Cruiser COOKE, Joshua Hills BMX Club
13+_Cruiser HOSKING, Bradley Westside BMX Club
13+_Cruiser MCGHEE, Declan Rockingham BMX Club
13+_Cruiser MITCHELL, Jake Southern Districts BMX Club
13+_Cruiser PERRYMAN, Allan Southside BMX Club
13+_Cruiser PILMER, Danica Southside BMX Club
13+_Cruiser RAPLEY, David Westside BMX Club
13+_Cruiser SHEVELEFF, Justin Southside BMX Club
13+_Cruiser THOMPSON, Orlando Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13_boys BAILEY, Hudson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13_boys BIRCHALL, Jett Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13_boys DE REEPER, Corbin Southside BMX Club
13_boys HALL, Ollie Southside BMX Club
13_boys HOGAN, Oliver Byford BMX Club
13_boys MCILLREE, Edward Bunbury BMX Club
13_boys RIKIHANA-GRAY, Tj Rockingham BMX Club
13_boys SHAW, Loxley Cockburn BMX Club
13_girls BANKS, Mena Southside BMX Club
13_girls BASTIAN, Danielle Westside BMX Club
13_girls COOK, Tahlia Southside BMX Club
13_girls FOSTER, Charlee Westside BMX Club
13_girls MARSHALL, Kaydence Southern Districts BMX Club
13_girls MAYGER, Emerson Westside BMX Club
13_girls REID, Amelie Mandurah BMX Club Inc
14+_Mountain_Bike NOTTLE, Aaron Byford BMX Club
14+_Women AUE, Imogen Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
14+_Women CHITTOCK, Tazmah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14+_Women COUPER, Kaylee Westside BMX Club
14+_Women JEFFERY, Sasha Mandurah BMX Club Inc
14+_Women JONES, Ella Byford BMX Club
14+_Women MCILLREE, Cassie Collie BMX Club
14+_Women SHARP, Charlee Southern Districts BMX Club
14+_Women SING, Ivana Cockburn BMX Club
14+_Women SPINKS, Indiana Rockingham BMX Club
14+_Women VIRGEN, Brooke Byford BMX Club
14+_Women WILSON, Kaylee Southern Districts BMX Club
14_boys CARRALL, Lucas Southern Districts BMX Club
14_boys EMONS, Joshua Byford BMX Club
14_boys FABIAN, Alexander Southside BMX Club
14_boys HOLMES, Jayden Bunbury BMX Club
14_boys JANI, Meer Cockburn BMX Club
14_boys MCGHEE, Declan Rockingham BMX Club
14_boys OTWAY, Riley Byford BMX Club
14_boys RICHARDS, Alec Hills BMX Club
14_boys SMITH, Brock Southern Districts BMX Club
14_boys SMITH, Flynn Cockburn BMX Club
14_boys TAYLOR, Chase Cockburn BMX Club
14_boys THOMPSON, Orlando Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14_boys VAN DER DRAAI, Matthew Hills BMX Club
14_boys WILLIAMSON, Brock Byford BMX Club
15_boys GILL, Rhys Byford BMX Club
15_boys HALL, Cooper Southside BMX Club
15_boys MATTHEWS, Jake Byford BMX Club
15_boys MCDONALD, Cai Byford BMX Club
15_boys MCILLREE, William Bunbury BMX Club
15_boys MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15_boys OSBORNE, Taylor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15_boys ROBINSON, Jace Karratha BMX Club
15_boys SEPAROVICH, Jacob Cockburn BMX Club
15_boys SEPAROVICH, Jacob Cockburn BMX Club
15_boys SUMMERVILLE, Billy Westside BMX Club
15_boys WATTS, Nathan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
16_boys BOTTELL, Cody Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
16_boys BRIDGE, Elsie Byford BMX Club
16_boys CHITTOCK, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
16_boys HARDAKER, Rhys Southside BMX Club
16_boys LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
16_boys VENABLES, Braydon Byford BMX Club
17-29_Men ADRIANO, Oliver Hills BMX Club
17-29_Men BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
17-29_Men CALLUM, Dylan Rockingham BMX Club
17-29_Men CALLUM, Jordan Rockingham BMX Club
17-29_Men GABBIANI, Matteo Cockburn BMX Club
17-29_Men JOHNS, Jaymee Hills BMX Club
17-29_Men LATHWELL, Chris Hills BMX Club
17-29_Men RICHARDS, Angus Westside BMX Club
17-29_Men TAN, Bailey Southside BMX Club
17-29_Men TERRANOVA, Tyson Hills BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel ADAMS, Paul Hills BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel BASTIAN, Greg Westside BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel BELL, Jeff Byford BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel DUNNING, Matt Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel HAYSOM, Brett Byford BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel HEMPHILL, Brenton Southern Districts BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel MCLEOD, Joel Rockingham BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel MCPHERSON, Jade Hills BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel MOLYNEUX, Anthony Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel ROSS, Brad Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel SRHOJ, Paul Southside BMX Club
30+_Men_Open_Wheel THORNBER, Crispin Cockburn BMX Club
Junior_Superclass_Men CARRALL, Lucas Southern Districts BMX Club
Junior_Superclass_Men JEFFERY, Aaron Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Junior_Superclass_Men MCLEOD, Hudson Rockingham BMX Club
Junior_Superclass_Men MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Junior_Superclass_Men SUMMERVILLE, Billy Westside BMX Club
Junior_Superclass_Women ERCEG, Jasmine Westside BMX Club
Junior_Superclass_Women HOWAT, Alyssa Westside BMX Club
Junior_Superclass_Women NIEMANN, Ella Westside BMX Club
Junior_Superclass_Women RAPLEY, Kindle Westside BMX Club
MiniWheelers AGUIRRE, Noah Hills BMX Club
MiniWheelers AINGER, Harrison Southside BMX Club
MiniWheelers BEASLEY, Tyla Hills BMX Club
MiniWheelers BLAND, Harry Westside BMX Club
MiniWheelers CARTER, Reece Byford BMX Club
MiniWheelers COOKE, Ella Hills BMX Club
MiniWheelers HOOL, Jessie Byford BMX Club
MiniWheelers HOOPER, Charli Westside BMX Club
MiniWheelers JAMES, Eva Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
MiniWheelers JAMES, Willow Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
MiniWheelers KANE, Ashton Hills BMX Club
MiniWheelers MCLEOD, Quinn Rockingham BMX Club
MiniWheelers NOTTLE, Nate Byford BMX Club
MiniWheelers O'NEILL, Ryder Hills BMX Club
MiniWheelers PAGE, Rafferty Mandurah BMX Club Inc
MiniWheelers TURVEY, Bryce Westside BMX Club
Novice 11-13 BAILEY, Riley Southside BMX Club
SPROCKESPROCKET_GIRLST_GIRLS HOOL, Lily Byford BMX Club
Sprocket_Girls BRENNAN, Emma Hills BMX Club
Sprocket_Girls JANI, Samyra Cockburn BMX Club
Sprocket_Girls PAGE, Radhiya Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Sprockets_5 CONNEELY, Ryan Hills BMX Club
Sprockets_5 JAMESON, Remy Cockburn BMX Club
Sprockets_5 MIJAJEV, Ana Westside BMX Club
Sprockets_5 MIJAJEV, Milan Westside BMX Club
Sprockets_5 RAY, Caiden Karratha BMX Club
Sprockets_5 ROSS, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Sprockets_5 SMITH, Maddison Hills BMX Club
Sprockets_5 THOMPSON, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Sprockets_5 WILSON, Riley Hills BMX Club
Sprockets_6 BEASLEY, Kayd Hills BMX Club
Sprockets_6 BELL, Ryder Byford BMX Club
Sprockets_6 HARRIS, Ethan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Sprockets_6 HILL, Henry Westside BMX Club
Sprockets_6 IMRIE, Finlay Hills BMX Club
Sprockets_6 MARRS, Sophia Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Sprockets_6 MCCALL, Kyle Rockingham BMX Club
Sprockets_6 SHEPHERD, Cassius Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Sprockets_6 SIMMONS, Kyuss Karratha
Sprockets_6 THORNBER, Luke Cockburn BMX Club
Sprockets_7 AINGER, Dawson Southside BMX Club
Sprockets_7 BALLANTYNE, Zack Byford BMX Club
Sprockets_7 BLAND, Thomas Westside BMX Club
Sprockets_7 BULL, Boston Rockingham BMX Club
Sprockets_7 CULLEN, Harrison Cockburn BMX Club
Sprockets_7 HALTON, Xavier Byford BMX Club
Sprockets_7 HOOPER, Kai Westside BMX Club
Sprockets_7 JAMESON, Tommy Cockburn BMX Club
Sprockets_7 MCLEOD, Leo Rockingham BMX Club
Sprockets_7 MELLINGTON, Jake Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Sprockets_7 PHEE, Zac Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Sprockets_7 PIMBLETT, Cody Westside BMX Club
Sprockets_7 REYNOLDS, Hudson Westside BMX Club
Sprockets_7 REYNOLDS, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Sprockets_7 ROETHER, Caysn Hills BMX Club
Sprockets_7 WHITE, Nate Byford BMX Club
Superclass_Men ADAMS, Luke Southside BMX Club
Superclass_Men AINGER, Cameron Southside BMX Club
Superclass_Men BLAKE, Matthew Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass_Men BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Superclass_Men CALLUM, Dylan Rockingham BMX Club
Superclass_Men CALLUM, Jordan Rockingham BMX Club
Superclass_Men CARPENTER, Finn Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass_Men COOKE, Joshua Hills BMX Club
Superclass_Men LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
Superclass_Men MARSHALL, Dylan Southern Districts BMX Club
Superclass_Men MITCHLEY, Kingsley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass_Men RICHARDS, Angus Westside BMX Club
Superclass_Men VERSCHUREN, Tyler Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass_Women CURRIE, Rebecca Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass_Women MANN, Felicity Hills BMX Club
Superclass_Women NEWPORT, Michelle Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Superclass_Women PILMER, Danica Southside BMX Club
Superclass_Women SAVILL, Kesia Southside BMX Club
Superclass_Women WINWOOD, Shayla Hills BMX Club