Entry nominations in 2021 CCC Summer Crits Round 8 18 Jan 12:01

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Canberra Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
GREGORY, Katie D grade Entered
POLLAK, Simon E grade Entered
TOLHURST, Michael B grade Entered
SMYTH, Trent C grade Entered
BARNEVELD, Adam D grade Entered
BLACKBURN, Stephen B grade Entered
HILL, Rebecca C grade Entered
MALTBY, Graham C grade Entered
SPROULE, Conor A grade Entered
THOMAS, Michael D grade Entered
DARLING, Matt A grade Entered
THOMAS, Lauren C grade Entered
O'DEA, Liam B grade Entered
WORSLEY, Sonia E grade Entered
HILL, Benjamin A grade Entered
BULLMAN, Lauren D grade Entered
HARRIS, Cam D grade Entered
JEFFRIES, Nicholas D grade Entered
YOUNG, Bonnie Junior HC Entered
GOGGIN, Ross B grade Entered
YOUNG, Jack C grade Entered
JOHNSTON, Kris A grade Entered
GATENBY, Andrew B grade Entered
STARMER, Oscar D grade Entered
MEISEL-DENNIS, Matthew B grade Entered
ELLISON, Luke B grade Entered
HAZELL, Jonathan B grade Entered
DARLING, Nicholas A grade Entered
BURNS, Kiaran C grade Entered
JONES, Harry A grade Entered
SHELLEY, Liam C grade Entered
SHELLEY, Bill D grade Entered
FALEZ, Sonja E grade Entered
MAAS, Ashleigh Junior HC Entered
TOOMBS, Melany D grade Entered
DAVIES, Tassie C grade Entered
GORDON, Andrew C grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Belinda C grade Entered
BRYANT, Krusty B grade Entered
MACDONALD, Bailey C grade Entered
MACDONALD, Gavin C grade Entered
MATHIESON, Bob B grade Entered
SITSKY, David B grade Entered
SITSKY, Natasha D grade Entered
STEWART, Nick B grade Entered
FRAIL, Megan C grade Entered
SMITHERS, Riley B grade Entered
PEPPINCK, Quinn Junior HC Entered
PEPPINCK, Archer Junior HC Entered
BRAND, Jack B grade Entered
PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice B grade Entered
CONWAY, Fintan A grade Entered
ROSE, Michael B grade Entered
MCGUIRE, Kaitlin C grade Entered
TOOVEY, Ayden A grade Entered
DICKSON, Eden D grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Eddie C grade Entered
MUNGOVEN, Jim Junior HC Entered
MARTIN, Tyler D grade Entered
BILSKI, Josh B grade Entered
WEISS-KELLY, Carley E grade Entered
WALKER, Josh D grade Entered
MOORE, Robert C grade Entered
TUTT, Olive D grade Entered
WILLIAMS, George Junior HC Entered
WILLIAMS, Hugo Junior HC Entered
VAN DER SCHALK, Lucie C grade Entered
RANDALL, David A grade Entered
WARD, Tristan B grade Entered
BLAIR, Andrew A grade Entered
MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl A grade Entered
SHEPPARD, Angus Junior White Entered
JUDGE, Vanessa D grade Entered
JORDAN, James D grade Entered
BETTS, Amy D grade Entered
TAYLOR, Jarrod D grade Entered
EATON, Darren D grade Entered
PEPPER, Josie B grade Entered
RAUTER, Jordyne B grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar A grade Entered
CHAMBERLAIN, Andrew B grade Entered
MACIVER, Callum D grade Scratched
BRAMWELL, Harry D grade Entered
ROMANO, Dominic C grade Entered
MCCARTHY, Ben C grade Entered
BEGGS, Sandford D grade Entered
PICK, Xanthe Junior White Entered
RATHI, Reyan Junior HC Entered
POROMBKA, Hayden Junior HC Entered
BLOOR, Ella B grade Entered
MARCKS, Edward B grade Entered
MURRAY, Oliver A grade Entered
CORBY, Mathew B grade Entered
YATES, Andrew B grade Entered
DARMODY, Jennifer B grade Entered
POROMBKA, Simon C grade Entered
PLAYFORD, Samuel C grade Entered
MARCKS, Claudia A grade Entered
PEDERSEN, Kim C grade Entered
PRAGT, Chloe D grade Entered
MARCKS, Gordon D grade Entered
COLES, Aaron A grade Entered
CHESTER, Heath C grade Entered
MCLENAGHAN, Toby D grade Entered
GRIFFITHS, Stuart B grade Entered
BARTSCH, Lauren C grade Entered
ROGERS, Peter C grade Entered
EDWARDSON, Mackenzie A grade Entered
ROGERS, Raeleigh E grade Entered
ROGERS, Cameron A grade Entered
CRISPIN, Steve A grade Entered
VIOTTO, Emma B grade Entered
ROGERS, Luke Junior White Entered
MOFFITT, Sam C grade Entered
PETTETT, Wayne C grade Entered
STEADMAN, Angus C grade Entered
STEVENS, Darren D grade Entered
STEVENS, Hayden B grade Entered
DIMMOCK, Tristan A grade Entered
BATES, Rodney C grade Entered
BATES, Lauren C grade Entered
ASTRIDGE, Will Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, Annika Junior HC Entered
PETTETT, Hannah Junior White Entered
WITHINGTON, Chris D grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Angus C grade Entered
WITHINGTON, Violet Junior HC Entered
PARKER, David B grade Entered
WILTON, Marlena Junior HC Entered
WILTON, Kurt Junior HC Entered
ASTRIDGE, John D grade Entered
RATHI, Shrey Junior HC Entered
EDWARDSON, Nathan C grade Entered
WILTON, Rainer B grade Entered